Igor Von Der Bleichstrasse
| BH, ZTP, AD, IPO 3, SCHH/VPG 3, GEK, BIS, KORUNG INT,ÖSTER,LUX,VDH-CH,WJS&BJS'94,BS'97,Ö-BS'95,96,97,ES'97 Rick von Burgthann BH, ZTP, AD, IPO 3, SCHH/VPG 3, GEK, BIS, KORUNG ADRK/ZB 84080
| SCHHIII, FH, AD, BH, GEK INT.CH, O-KS' 95, IF Doc von der Teufelsbrücke SCHHIII, FH, AD, BH, GEK ADRK/075025 | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 |
SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III INT.CH BS'90'91'92 B Bea von der Teufelsbrücke (RW) SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III ADRK/070957 | SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 |
SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS INT./VDH-CH BS'86 KS Golda vom Sonnenberg SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS ADRK/63244 | SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) Migo vom Hurbetal SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) ADRK/56903 |
ZTP Anja vom Sonnenberg ZTP ADRK/053543 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH 1 Hope von Burgthann BH, ZTP, SCHH 1 ADRK/76630 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 |
SCHIII FH AD GEK BIS Sonja vom Kupferdach SCHIII FH AD GEK BIS ADRK/67187 | SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG DM-FH'85 Karo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG ADRK/58086 | SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) Cork von der Hahnenbalz SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) ADRK/51135 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 |
SCHIII FH GEKORT BIS EZA Nike vom Kupferdach SCHIII FH GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53183 | SCHH3 Arno vom Frankenhof SCHH3 ADRK/47515 |
SCHH/VPG I Hexe vom Kupferdach SCHH/VPG I ADRK/044625 |
MULTI-V1, BH, SCHH III DONAU SIEGERIN Quenda von der Bleichstrasse MULTI-V1, BH, SCHH III ADRK/090405
| SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- INT./DT.VDH-CH ES'93 Noris vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- ADRK/73857 | SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) Addi vom Herrenholz SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) ADRK/66908 | SCHH3, FH Harras vom Sternbogen SCHH3, FH ADRK/60136 | SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) Anuk vom Suderbrunnen SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) ADRK/54534 |
SCHH II, AD Gredel vom Sörgenloch SCHH II, AD ADRK/55102 |
SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Face vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62276 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 |
SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS EZA HD- Bea von der Bleichstrasse SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS EZA HD- ZB/69334 | SCHH III AD GEKORT BIS EZA HD- Bronko vom Dattelner Hof SCHH III AD GEKORT BIS EZA HD- ADRK/055527 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Igor V Kastanienbaum SchH III FH HD- GekEzA ADRK/047541 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SchH I HD- Gitta Vom Bucheneck SchH I HD- |
SchH III HD- Dolli vom Raesfelder Schloss SchH III HD- | SchH III HD- Cono vom Fleischer SchH III HD- |
SCHH I Anka vom Raesfelder Schloss SCHH I ADRK/Zb-Nr.:045719 |
SCHH III AD GEKORT BIS EZA KÖRUNG Alfa vom Kodiac SCHH III AD GEKORT BIS EZA KÖRUNG ADRK/061260 | SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA Bandit vom Geiersberg SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/54316 | SCHH II, ZTP ES'1979 Athos vom Letzten Heller SCHH II, ZTP ADRK/50089 |
SCHH I Elektra vom Hasenborn SCHH I ADRK/48919 |
SCHH III HD-,RO-8202N Dina von der Habenichts SCHH III HD-,RO-8202N ADRK/57447 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
Nina vom Kupferdach ADRK/53184 |
IPO1 JNRYUG-CH 2XCAC WS02-V5 1XCACIB Simmy Von Baeckerhaus IPO1 JNRYUG-CH 2XCAC
| IPO-3 WSCH 01',INT.YU.CH Bronko od Dragicevica IPO-3 JR/83199 Rw
| IPO3 CH.YU.M.INT.CH Gil Crni Lotos IPO3 SP/81970 RW | IPO I YUGCH18XCAC 10XBOB Beni (JR) 81301 RW IPO I JRSP/81301 RW | SCHH3, IPO3 V-1 HUNG/RUSSIA CH Flash vom Wolfert Turm SCHH3, IPO3 ADRK/081424 | SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 INT CH Gil von Burgthann SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 ADRK/75982 |
SCHH1,BH Petra von Fusse der Eifel SCHH1,BH ADRK/70533 |
Hera (Yugo) SP80392 KSSCG/ JR SP80392 | SCHH3,IPO3 CHYU Bazi vom Zimmerplatz SCHH3,IPO3 JR/80309 Rw |
YTH SGR/INT CH Bejbi |
IPO I Bessy von Haus Krammer IPO I JR/81367 | SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 INT CH Gil von Burgthann SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 ADRK/75982 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Cora vom Ries SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Beyra von Hankos SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
ZTP Maxi vom Ries ZTP ADRK/50582 |
CAC Lola (1980) SP 77292 CAC SP/77292 | IPO 1 YUG CH Romul IPO 1 KSSCG/JKS70587 | CHYU 12XCAC 8XCACIB Astor Z Daliowej | Ladys Jr Lilla Hagsater |
Kessi Kajm |
HD-A IPO-I INT'L/YUG Eloa Von Bayern | SchH III, FH, AD, IPO III, Ztp INT.CH Xari vom Hause Hagele SchH III, FH, AD, IPO III, Ztp ADRK/067043 |
Blanka Vom Bayernland |
YUG CH, CAC, RES CAC ANA (Yugoslavia) SP 71724 Rw SP/71724 Rw | Ass SP80065RW | CACIB 5XCAC Rambo Bruno SP/80026 |
Hajdi Majevicka |
Saga Mar-Ubr | CHYU 12XCAC 8XCACIB Astor Z Daliowej |
bela |
1XCAC 2XR.CAC Dina Von Baeckerhaus
| KS9314 X CAC 4 X CA Nobi Mali Medvijed SP/80262 | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 |
V-RATED Xola vom Zimmerplatz ADRK/73136 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 |
SCHH I Simmy vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/62057 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
V-RATED Cora (Yugoslavia) JKC 80005 JKC/80005 | IPO1 1XCAC Cliff vom Hause Ripp IPO1 JR/80172 | SCHH3 INT.CH BS'83 KS'84 Falko von der Tente SCHH3 ADRK/55659 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Flavio Vom Dammerwald SchH III FH HD- GekEzA |
ZTP Doro von der Tente ZTP ADRK/052341 |
Mira Vom Kohlerwald | SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD WS'80WJS 79 Brando vom Hause Neubrand SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD ADRK/053430 |
Kora Vom Kohlerwald |
Dona (2007) JR 711317 JR/711317 | CHJ YU,3XPRM Negro von Hasan Haus JR/708512 | IPO-3 WSCH 01',INT.YU.CH Bronko od Dragicevica IPO-3 JR/83199 Rw |
IPO-1 CHJYU,CHYU,4PRM Berta od Dragicevica IPO-1 JR/84088 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |