SCHH3, AD, BH, IPO3, GEK BIS EZA, KÖRUNG Ö-BJSGR '95 Mambo von der Teufelsbrucke SCHH3, AD, BH, IPO3, GEK BIS EZA, KÖRUNG ZB/86919
| SCHH III, FH, AD, GEKORT BIZ EZA Torro vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III, FH, AD, GEKORT BIZ EZA ZB/070177
| SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD WS'80WJS 79 Brando vom Hause Neubrand SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD ADRK/053430 | SCHH I GEKORT BIS 8.8.78 Gero vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH I GEKORT BIS 8.8.78 ADRK/47649 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 | SCHH3 ZTP Wotan vom Filstalstrand SCHH3 ZTP ADRK/37422 |
Edle vom Durrbach |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 | SCHH3 Alex von Ludwigshafensee SCHH3 ADRK/37409 |
Evi vom Kanzachtal |
SCHH I Asta von der Albsicht SCHH I ADRK/42449 | SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA Alex vom Dobeltal SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA ADRK/40091 | Benno von der Micheleburg |
Quinta von Echterdingen |
Centa vom Itzelbach | Arno vom Ilsenhof |
Flori vom Kanzachtal |
SCHH III Amba vom Altdorfer Wald SCHH III ADRK/50521 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 | SCHH 3 Droll von der Brötzingergasse SCHH 3 ADRK/036212 |
Fanny von der Solitude |
SCHH I CORA vom Weiherbrünnele SCHH I ADRK/40282 | SCHHI, ZTP, GEK BIS EZA Hasso von Schifferstadt SCHHI, ZTP, GEK BIS EZA |
Freya von der Hardt |
Anka vom Allgauer Tor ADRK/45747 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SchH I HD+ Evi v Oberen Argental SchH I HD+ ADRK/43577 | Dirk vom Ottenberg |
Dina vom Oberen Argental |
SCHH I Simmy vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/62057 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 | BHP3 AK FH PH INT CH DKCH DKBRCH Thor BHP3 AK FH PH DHSB/15415/68 |
SCHIII KSG'71, BSG'73 Dolli von der Meierei SCHIII ADRK/44535 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
SCH H I Bella Vd Paradies-strasse SCH H I |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 | SCHH 1 MIL.DH BS Baldur von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH 1 MIL.DH OHZB/R778 |
SCH I Askija Von Der Krieau SCH I |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
SCHH I CORA vom Weiherbrünnele SCHH I ADRK/40282 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 | SCHH I Cäsar Vom Zimmerplatz SCHH I | SCHH II INT CH Farro van het Brabantpark SCHH II ADRK/43787 |
PIA VOM HOHEN-ASPERG |
Dixie von der Waldachquelle | SCHH II, HD +/-, GEK.B. EZA WS'73 KS'71'72 SCH Bulli Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH II, HD +/-, GEK.B. EZA ADRK/42465 |
BSN' 70 Anka vom Reichenbachle ADRK/43149 |
SCHH/VPG I FH II AD BH WJS'92 KJS'92 Face von der Teufelsbrücke SCHH/VPG I FH II AD BH ADRK/078079
| SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 | SCHH I Cäsar Vom Zimmerplatz SCHH I |
Dixie von der Waldachquelle |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 | SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 BISS CH (US) Dux Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 ADRK/43753 |
SchH I HD+ Evi v Oberen Argental SchH I HD+ ADRK/43577 |
Elke von der Grunen Grenze ADRK/46396 | SCHH III Brutus vom Georgshof SCHH III ADRK/43287 |
Cilli vom Bungsberg |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 | SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA Ilja Vom Marchenwald SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA ADRK/48759 | SchH III Elko v Kaiserberg SchH III |
ZTP Bella Vom Zimmerplatz ZTP |
SCHH3, ZTPR Blanka vom Grossen-Freien SCHH3, ZTPR ADRK/45898 | SCHH III FH GEKORT HD- Dux vom Hause Ufer SCHH III FH GEKORT HD- |
SCHH I, ZTPR Bessi vom Fleischer SCHH I, ZTPR ADRK/43343 |
SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III INT.CH BS'90'91'92 B Bea von der Teufelsbrücke (RW) SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III ADRK/070957 | SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
Anja vom Silberwald ADRK/45810 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 Cora vom Jakobsbrunnen SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 ADRK/41622 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS INT./VDH-CH BS'86 KS Golda vom Sonnenberg SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS ADRK/63244 | SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) Migo vom Hurbetal SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) ADRK/56903 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 |
SCHH I Cora vom Hurbetal SCHH I ADRK/49346 | SchH III HD- BS WS Int. Ch. Karol Von Wellesweiler SchH III HD- |
Rosl vom Kursaal ADRK/44760 |
ZTP Anja vom Sonnenberg ZTP ADRK/053543 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 Ero vom Wildberger Schloss SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 ADRK/49423 | SCHH III FH Dux vom Stuffelkopf SCHH III FH ADRK/044461 |
ZTP Erni vom Zimmerplatz ZTP ADRK/46778 |
SCHH II Lotte vom Sonnenberg SCHH II ADRK/46497 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 Cora vom Jakobsbrunnen SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 ADRK/41622 |
Maxima vom Hause Anin
| SCHHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 9-27-92 HD+/- Greif vom Moritzberg SCHHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 9-27-92 HD+/- ADRK/73793
| SCHH III, AD, BH ES/BS/ BJS/KS Ingo vom Fusse der Eifel SCHH III, AD, BH ADRK/062649 | SCHH3 INT.CH BS'83 KS'84 Falko von der Tente SCHH3 ADRK/55659 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Flavio Vom Dammerwald SchH III FH HD- GekEzA | SchH I HD+ Adrian Vom Dammerwald SchH I HD+ ADRK/ADRK46668 | SCHH III FH AD ZTP Cuno Von Der Bonninghardt SCHH III FH AD ZTP ADRK/40482 |
SchH I Heidi vd Bonninghardt SchH I ADRK/42776 |
HD- EUJS Cati Vom Haus Schottroy HD- ADRK/48057 | SCHH III, FH, ZTP 11-6-66, GEKORT BIS EZA 4-19-70 Jalk von den Brantsberg SCHH III, FH, ZTP 11-6-66, GEKORT BIS EZA 4-19-70 ADRK/42326 |
BH,ZTP,SCHH II,GEKORT EZAM HD- Afra v Wildberger Schloss BH,ZTP,SCHH II,GEKORT EZAM HD- |
ZTP Doro von der Tente ZTP ADRK/052341 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 | SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 BISS CH (US) Dux Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 ADRK/43753 |
SchH I HD+ Evi v Oberen Argental SchH I HD+ ADRK/43577 |
Romy v Klosterchen | Basco Triomfator ADRK/494081 |
SchH I Dunja v Klosterchen SchH I ADRK/42184 |
Heike vom Fusse der Eifel ADRK/58 099 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
Banja vom Fusse der Eifel ADRK/49 231 | VPG 2, gek. bis EZA INT.CH WS'73 KS'71'72 SCHWZ.S'71'72 Bulli vom Hungerbühl VPG 2, gek. bis EZA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SCHH I Cora von der Simonskaul SCHH I ADRK/45705 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Donar Vom Markgraflerland SchH III FH HD- GekEzA ADRK/42883 |
Anuschka vom Marienberg |
SCHIII FH AD IPOIII GEKORT BIS EZA HD- Imme vom Hause Miles SCHIII FH AD IPOIII GEKORT BIS EZA HD- ADRK/68948 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 | BHP3 AK FH PH INT CH DKCH DKBRCH Thor BHP3 AK FH PH DHSB/15415/68 |
SCHIII KSG'71, BSG'73 Dolli von der Meierei SCHIII ADRK/44535 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
SCH H I Bella Vd Paradies-strasse SCH H I |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 | SCHH 1 MIL.DH BS Baldur von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH 1 MIL.DH OHZB/R778 |
SCH I Askija Von Der Krieau SCH I |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
Banja vom Fusse der Eifel ADRK/49 231 | VPG 2, gek. bis EZA INT.CH WS'73 KS'71'72 SCHWZ.S'71'72 Bulli vom Hungerbühl VPG 2, gek. bis EZA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 | SCHH3 ZTP Wotan vom Filstalstrand SCHH3 ZTP ADRK/37422 |
Edle vom Durrbach |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 | SCHH3 Alex von Ludwigshafensee SCHH3 ADRK/37409 |
Evi vom Kanzachtal |
SCHH I Cora von der Simonskaul SCHH I ADRK/45705 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Donar Vom Markgraflerland SchH III FH HD- GekEzA ADRK/42883 | SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA Alex vom Dobeltal SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA ADRK/40091 |
Heidi vom Kursaal |
Anuschka vom Marienberg | Jalk van den Brantsberg |
Britta vom Poppelsdorfer Schloss |
Kerna vom Hause Anin
| SCHIII FH AD BH IPOIII GEK. Gary von Hohenhameln SCHIII FH AD BH IPOIII GEK. ADRK/73698 | SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 | SCHH I HD- KJS'72 INT'L CH Elko vom Kastanienbaum SCHH I HD- ADRK/46340 |
Kati vom Hennekamp |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 | SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- Etzel von der Meierei SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- ADRK/45104 |
SCHH I Katja vom Pestalozzidorf SCHH I ADRK/43471 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 | SCHH III GEK B. EZA Caro vom Kupferdach SCHH III GEK B. EZA ADRK/41065 |
SCHH I Bojka vom Klosterchen SCHH I ADRK/40389 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Donar Vom Markgraflerland SchH III FH HD- GekEzA ADRK/42883 |
SCHH II Elli von der Lowenau SCHH II ADRK/43417 |
SCHH/VPG I, AD Yana von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/063193 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH/VPG III Evi von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG III ADRK/053255 | SCHH/VPG III Etzel von St. Andreasberg SCHH/VPG III ADRK/048610 | SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA Berno vom Albtal SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA |
SCHH/VPG III, FH Anne vom Bauerngraben SCHH/VPG III, FH ADRK/043400 |
SCHH 2 Evel vom Hause Normann SCHH 2 ADRK/049540 | SCHH/VPG I Hatto Eulenspiegel SCHH/VPG I ADRK/047249 |
SchH I Conni v Silberwald SchH I ADRK/046992 |
Fauna vom Nienburger Land | SCHHIII FH AD IPOIII GEK.B.07.05.90 ZTP(04.87) Harkon vom Leinetal SCHHIII FH AD IPOIII GEK.B.07.05.90 ZTP(04.87) ADRK/ZB-Nr.:065119 | SCHH III,AD, GEKOERT BIS Barry vom Bakkes SCHH III,AD, GEKOERT BIS | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SchH I Gilla v Hause Normann SchH I | SCHH/VPG III Etzel von St. Andreasberg SCHH/VPG III ADRK/048610 |
SchH I Conni v Silberwald SchH I ADRK/046992 |
SCHH I, ZTP Froni von Hohenhameln SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/ZB-Nr.: 053815 | SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA Ilja Vom Marchenwald SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA ADRK/48759 | SchH III Elko v Kaiserberg SchH III |
ZTP Bella Vom Zimmerplatz ZTP |
SCHH3, ZTPR Blanka vom Grossen-Freien SCHH3, ZTPR ADRK/45898 | SCHH III FH GEKORT HD- Dux vom Hause Ufer SCHH III FH GEKORT HD- |
SCHH I, ZTPR Bessi vom Fleischer SCHH I, ZTPR ADRK/43343 |
SCHH/VPG III, AD Engie von Biefang SCHH/VPG III, AD ADRK/071337 | SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |