Barry Von Der Burg Dinklage
| SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) Hero von Hohegeiss SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) ADRK/074001
| SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 | SCHH I HD- KJS'72 INT'L CH Elko vom Kastanienbaum SCHH I HD- ADRK/46340 | SchH III Elko v Kaiserberg SchH III |
SchH I HD- Gitta Vom Bucheneck SchH I HD- |
Kati vom Hennekamp | SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- Etzel von der Meierei SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- ADRK/45104 |
CONNY VOM HAUSE Hägele |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 | SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- Etzel von der Meierei SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- ADRK/45104 | SCHH III Brutus vom Georgshof SCHH III ADRK/43287 |
SCHH I GEK Barbel v. Grevingsberg SCHH I GEK ADRK/ZB-Nr:0042342 |
SCHH I Katja vom Pestalozzidorf SCHH I ADRK/43471 | Juko von Kaltental |
Burga vom Mendelweg |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 | SCHH III GEK B. EZA Caro vom Kupferdach SCHH III GEK B. EZA ADRK/41065 | SCHH I, GEKORT, BS'65, WS, INT/AM CH Erno von Wellesweiler SCHH I, GEKORT, ADRK/39499 |
SCHH III Anka vom Muhlberggrund SCHH III ADRK/38651 |
SCHH I Bojka vom Klosterchen SCHH I ADRK/40389 | SCHH/VPG II Pio von der Solitude SCHH/VPG II ADRK/038419 |
SCHH III Cita von Wesel SCHH III ADRK/036548 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Donar Vom Markgraflerland SchH III FH HD- GekEzA ADRK/42883 | SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA Alex vom Dobeltal SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA ADRK/40091 |
Heidi vom Kursaal |
SCHH II Elli von der Lowenau SCHH II ADRK/43417 | Arno vom Stuffelkopf |
SCHH I Dunja von der Lowenau SCHH I ADRK /40915 |
SCHIII AD Anja vom Hamburger Michel SCHIII AD ADRK/64502 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 | BHP3 AK FH PH INT CH DKCH DKBRCH Thor BHP3 AK FH PH DHSB/15415/68 |
SCHIII KSG'71, BSG'73 Dolli von der Meierei SCHIII ADRK/44535 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
SCH H I Bella Vd Paradies-strasse SCH H I |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 | SCHH 1 MIL.DH BS Baldur von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH 1 MIL.DH OHZB/R778 |
SCH I Askija Von Der Krieau SCH I |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
SCHH I, ZTP Olly vom Silberwald SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/ZB-Nr: 059923 | SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA INT/VDH-CH,WJS,BS,KS Nero vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA ADRK/53782 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHHI VDH CH Kira vom Schloss Rietheim SCHHI ADRK/50120 | SCHH I Cäsar Vom Zimmerplatz SCHH I |
SCH 1 DOLLI vom SCHLOSS RIETHEIM SCH 1 ADRK/45510 |
SCHH III, GEKORT BIS (15.05.83) Gitta von Hohenhameln SCHH III, GEKORT BIS (15.05.83) ADRK/54532 | SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA Ilja Vom Marchenwald SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA ADRK/48759 | SchH III Elko v Kaiserberg SchH III |
ZTP Bella Vom Zimmerplatz ZTP |
Anja von Hohenhameln ADRK/048792 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH3, ZTPR Blanka vom Grossen-Freien SCHH3, ZTPR ADRK/45898 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Aska Von Der Burg Dinklage SCHH3,IPO3 ADRK/77764
| SCHH3,FH,AD Ad von Burgthann SCHH3,FH,AD ADRK/69278 | SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG DM-FH'85 Karo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG ADRK/58086 | SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) Cork von der Hahnenbalz SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) ADRK/51135 | SCHH III MIL DH Enzo von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH III MIL DH OHZB/R 830 | ZTP 12-18-66 R741 POL.DH AUSTRIA Milo Vom Kursaal ZTP 12-18-66 R741 POL.DH AUSTRIA |
Birgit Von Der Mais |
BH,ZTP, SCHHI Jessika von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch BH,ZTP, SCHHI ADRK/47683 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH |
R858 HD/A MIL.DH Alfa vom Hollersgraben R858 HD/A MIL.DH ADRK/ZB-Nr.: A0007 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 Ero vom Wildberger Schloss SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 ADRK/49423 | SCHH III FH Dux vom Stuffelkopf SCHH III FH ADRK/044461 |
ZTP Erni vom Zimmerplatz ZTP ADRK/46778 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Cora vom Ries SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
ZTP Maxi vom Ries ZTP ADRK/50582 | SCHH II Dirk vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH II ADRK/045505 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH I Asta von der Albsicht SCHH I ADRK/42449 |
Dina vom Hesselberg ADRK/045413 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH |
Petra vom Ries |
SCHH3,FH,AD,IPO3 Bani von Siek SCHH3,FH,AD,IPO3 ADRK/72424 | SCHH3 INT.CH BS'83 KS'84 Falko von der Tente SCHH3 ADRK/55659 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Flavio Vom Dammerwald SchH III FH HD- GekEzA | SchH I HD+ Adrian Vom Dammerwald SchH I HD+ ADRK/ADRK46668 | SCHH III FH AD ZTP Cuno Von Der Bonninghardt SCHH III FH AD ZTP ADRK/40482 |
SchH I Heidi vd Bonninghardt SchH I ADRK/42776 |
HD- EUJS Cati Vom Haus Schottroy HD- ADRK/48057 | SCHH III, FH, ZTP 11-6-66, GEKORT BIS EZA 4-19-70 Jalk von den Brantsberg SCHH III, FH, ZTP 11-6-66, GEKORT BIS EZA 4-19-70 ADRK/42326 |
BH,ZTP,SCHH II,GEKORT EZAM HD- Afra v Wildberger Schloss BH,ZTP,SCHH II,GEKORT EZAM HD- |
ZTP Doro von der Tente ZTP ADRK/052341 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 | SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 BISS CH (US) Dux Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 ADRK/43753 |
SchH I HD+ Evi v Oberen Argental SchH I HD+ ADRK/43577 |
Romy v Klosterchen | Basco Triomfator ADRK/494081 |
SchH I Dunja v Klosterchen SchH I ADRK/42184 |
SCHH1, ZTP Adda von der Goldenen Brucke SCHH1, ZTP ADRK/64742 | Lupo vom Ossenkopp | SCHIII FH GEK Arri von der Hembachbrucke SCHIII FH GEK AKC/WF569902 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
Frigga vom Ossenkopp | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Ena vom Ossenkopp |
Aika vom Fehn | SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA Amboss vom Siebertal SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA ADRK/052899 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SchH I Esta V St. Andreasberg SchH I |
Amba vom Uhlsmeer | SCHH1 Max vom Emstal SCHH1 ADRK/49075 |
If vom Silberwald |
Sofia Von Hause Boller
| ORKO VON HOHENHAMELN
| SCHH/VPG III FH AD IPO III Arri vom Hertener Wappen SCHH/VPG III FH AD IPO III ADRK/66199 (Germany) | SCHHIII FH Dack vom Sorgenloch SCHHIII FH ADRK/52558 | SCHH III, GEK B. Karol vom Georgshof SCHH III, GEK B. ADRK/48828 (AKC WF314000) | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SCHH I Anja vom Georgshof SCHH I ADRK/42371 | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
SCHH I CORA vom Weiherbrünnele SCHH I ADRK/40282 |
SCHHIII FH Elfi vom Forstwald SCHHIII FH ADRK/48778 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
SCHH I CORA vom Weiherbrünnele SCHH I ADRK/40282 |
SCHH III Afra vom Forstwald SCHH III ADRK/46202 | SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA Berno vom Albtal SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA |
SCHH1 Cora v. Schwanenhurst SCHH1 |
SCHHI Lolo (Danish) SCHHI ADRK/64332 | SCHH III FH GEK BIS EZA Anton vom Hein SCHH III FH GEK BIS EZA ADRK/55252 | SCHH III HD- GEK B EZA Flavio v Dammerwald SCHH III HD- GEK B EZA ADRK/50406 | SchH I KJS'73 Adrian v Dammerwald SchH I ADRK/46668 |
EJS'74 Cati v Haus Schottroy ADRK/48057 |
SCHH III Cita vom Hause Liffers SCHH III ADRK/51599 | SCHH III INT CH ES 75 KJS 74 Astor vom Fusse der Eifel SCHH III ADRK/47828 |
SCH1 Asta Vom Hause Liffers SCH1 VDH/048628 |
BHPI Diva (Danish) BHPI DDK/00212/78 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 | SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 BISS CH (US) Dux Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 ADRK/43753 |
SchH I HD+ Evi v Oberen Argental SchH I HD+ ADRK/43577 |
PH AK Jubi (Danish) PH AK DDK/22446/72 | DK CH, DKBRCH Ulantha |
Bonnie (Danish) |
SCHH/VPG I, AD EJS'88 Daika von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/070363 | SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 | SCHH I HD- KJS'72 INT'L CH Elko vom Kastanienbaum SCHH I HD- ADRK/46340 |
Kati vom Hennekamp |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 | SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- Etzel von der Meierei SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- ADRK/45104 |
SCHH I Katja vom Pestalozzidorf SCHH I ADRK/43471 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 | SCHH III GEK B. EZA Caro vom Kupferdach SCHH III GEK B. EZA ADRK/41065 |
SCHH I Bojka vom Klosterchen SCHH I ADRK/40389 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Donar Vom Markgraflerland SchH III FH HD- GekEzA ADRK/42883 |
SCHH II Elli von der Lowenau SCHH II ADRK/43417 |
SCHH/VPG I, AD Yana von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/063193 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH/VPG III Evi von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG III ADRK/053255 | SCHH/VPG III Etzel von St. Andreasberg SCHH/VPG III ADRK/048610 | SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA Berno vom Albtal SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA |
SCHH/VPG III, FH Anne vom Bauerngraben SCHH/VPG III, FH ADRK/043400 |
SCHH 2 Evel vom Hause Normann SCHH 2 ADRK/049540 | SCHH/VPG I Hatto Eulenspiegel SCHH/VPG I ADRK/047249 |
SchH I Conni v Silberwald SchH I ADRK/046992 |
MEIKE VOM HAUSE BOLLER
| SCHHIII, FH, AD, BH, GEK INT.CH, O-KS' 95, IF Doc von der Teufelsbrücke SCHHIII, FH, AD, BH, GEK ADRK/075025 | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Elke von der Grunen Grenze ADRK/46396 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 | SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA Ilja Vom Marchenwald SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA ADRK/48759 |
SCHH3, ZTPR Blanka vom Grossen-Freien SCHH3, ZTPR ADRK/45898 |
SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III INT.CH BS'90'91'92 B Bea von der Teufelsbrücke (RW) SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III ADRK/070957 | SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS INT./VDH-CH BS'86 KS Golda vom Sonnenberg SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS ADRK/63244 | SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) Migo vom Hurbetal SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) ADRK/56903 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 |
SCHH I Cora vom Hurbetal SCHH I ADRK/49346 |
ZTP Anja vom Sonnenberg ZTP ADRK/053543 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 Ero vom Wildberger Schloss SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 ADRK/49423 |
SCHH II Lotte vom Sonnenberg SCHH II ADRK/46497 |
Anke vom Hause Guthardt NEIN/065574 | SchH III Dago vom Bakkes SchH III ADRK/057689 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SchH I Gilla v Hause Normann SchH I | SCHH/VPG III Etzel von St. Andreasberg SCHH/VPG III ADRK/048610 | SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA Berno vom Albtal SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA |
SCHH/VPG III, FH Anne vom Bauerngraben SCHH/VPG III, FH ADRK/043400 |
SchH I Conni v Silberwald SchH I ADRK/046992 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
BH,ZTP,SCHH I Jessy von der Hobertsburg BH,ZTP,SCHH I ADRK/42954 |
SCHH/VPG III AD Evi vom Eicheneck SCHH/VPG III AD NEIN/060008 | SCHH III FH GEK BIS EZA Anton vom Hein SCHH III FH GEK BIS EZA ADRK/55252 | SCHH III HD- GEK B EZA Flavio v Dammerwald SCHH III HD- GEK B EZA ADRK/50406 | SchH I KJS'73 Adrian v Dammerwald SchH I ADRK/46668 |
EJS'74 Cati v Haus Schottroy ADRK/48057 |
SCHH III Cita vom Hause Liffers SCHH III ADRK/51599 | SCHH III INT CH ES 75 KJS 74 Astor vom Fusse der Eifel SCHH III ADRK/47828 |
SCH1 Asta Vom Hause Liffers SCH1 VDH/048628 |
Dolli von Bickesheim NEIN/049927 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SCHI GEKORT BIS Dina vom Georgshof SCHI GEKORT BIS ADRK/44660 | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
Cora vom Weiherbrünnele ( |