CH LUX. BEL INT IT Konan Vom Hennekamp ADRK/83257
| SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- INT./DT.VDH-CH ES'93 Noris vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- ADRK/73857
| SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
Anja vom Silberwald ADRK/45810 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 Cora vom Jakobsbrunnen SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 ADRK/41622 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) Addi vom Herrenholz SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) ADRK/66908 | SCHH3, FH Harras vom Sternbogen SCHH3, FH ADRK/60136 | SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) Anuk vom Suderbrunnen SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) ADRK/54534 | SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) LS'76'77 DM Barry vom Waldhuck SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) ADRK/47711 |
SCHH III Bessy vom Rebenhang SCHH III ADRK/51439 |
SCHH II, AD Gredel vom Sörgenloch SCHH II, AD ADRK/55102 | SCHH III, GEK B. Karol vom Georgshof SCHH III, GEK B. ADRK/48828 (AKC WF314000) |
SCHHIII FH Elfi vom Forstwald SCHHIII FH ADRK/48778 |
SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Face vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62276 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
ZTP Ruby vom Hennekamp ZTP
| SCHH/VPG III FH AD BH Iwan vom Fusse der Eifel SCHH/VPG III FH AD BH | SCHH3 INT.CH BS'83 KS'84 Falko von der Tente SCHH3 ADRK/55659 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Flavio Vom Dammerwald SchH III FH HD- GekEzA | SchH I HD+ Adrian Vom Dammerwald SchH I HD+ ADRK/ADRK46668 |
HD- EUJS Cati Vom Haus Schottroy HD- ADRK/48057 |
ZTP Doro von der Tente ZTP ADRK/052341 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Romy v Klosterchen |
Heike vom Fusse der Eifel ADRK/58 099 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
Banja vom Fusse der Eifel ADRK/49 231 | VPG 2, gek. bis EZA INT.CH WS'73 KS'71'72 SCHWZ.S'71'72 Bulli vom Hungerbühl VPG 2, gek. bis EZA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH I Cora von der Simonskaul SCHH I ADRK/45705 |
Helma vom Hennekamp ADRK/60462 | SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA INT/VDH-CH,WJS,BS,KS Nero vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA ADRK/53782 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHHI VDH CH Kira vom Schloss Rietheim SCHHI ADRK/50120 | SCHH I Cäsar Vom Zimmerplatz SCHH I |
SCH 1 DOLLI vom SCHLOSS RIETHEIM SCH 1 ADRK/45510 |
SCHI GEKORK BIS EZA INT VDH/CH EUR SGR'7 Olfa vom Hennekamp SCHI GEKORK BIS EZA ADRK/50556 | SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- Etzel von der Meierei SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- ADRK/45104 | SCHH III Brutus vom Georgshof SCHH III ADRK/43287 |
SCHH I GEK Barbel v. Grevingsberg SCHH I GEK ADRK/ZB-Nr:0042342 |
CONNY VOM HAUSE Hägele | SCHH III FH GEKORT B EZA BS'70'71 INT'L CH Falko von Grunsfeld SCHH III FH GEKORT B EZA ADRK/43611 |
Centa vom Rubgarten ADRK/41508 |
Quielle Van Het Falconsnest
| SCH HIIIAD SCH H.III.AD Bodo vom Sittard SCH HIIIAD
| SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Elke von der Grunen Grenze ADRK/46396 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 | SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA Ilja Vom Marchenwald SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA ADRK/48759 |
SCHH3, ZTPR Blanka vom Grossen-Freien SCHH3, ZTPR ADRK/45898 |
SCHH I BH ZTP Gamba von Barrenstein SCHH I BH ZTP ADRK/67341 | SCHH III, FH, AD, IPO III, GEK B. EZA BS'85 Morris vom Rauchfang SCHH III, FH, AD, IPO III, GEK B. EZA ADRK/60329 | SchH III Int. Ch. Elko v Luckshof SchH III ADRK/52776 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Anuschka vom Luckshof |
SCHH I BJS'78 KJS'78 Burga vom Rauchfang SCHH I ADRK/52018 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- WJS'76 BS'75'77 KS'7 Ari vom Waldhuck SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- ADRK/46868 |
SCHH I Imme vom Kupferdach SCHH I ADRK/48349 |
SCHH III, AD, GEKORT 9-30-89 (BERLIN) EJS'83 Natja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, AD, GEKORT 9-30-89 (BERLIN) ADRK/58637 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 |
BH IPO I MULTI V-1 Ellen vom Kastanienbaum BH IPO I
| HD-FREI SCHH III AD ZTP Grepp von Remchingen HD-FREI | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 |
SCHH 1 Carmen vom Königsgarten SCHH 1 ADRK/47634 |
SCH H III FH AD Dora Von Remchingen SCH H III FH AD | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Issa vom Reichenbächle SCHH I ADRK/049525 | SCHH3 FH ZTP Hektor vom Kleinen Born SCHH3 FH ZTP ADRK/44 788 |
ZTP Dixi Von Reichenbachle ZTP ADRK/45 671 |
SCH I Xindi vom Kastanienbaum | SCH III, AD Gringo vom Dengelberg | SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) LS'76'77 DM Barry vom Waldhuck SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) ADRK/47711 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA Cheers vom Tapir SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA ADRK/43324 |
SCHH II Dunja von der Bonninghardt SCHH II ADRK/40889 |
SCHH1 Diana vom Dengelberg SCHH1 ADRK/52031 | SCHH3 INT.CH Fetz von der Waldachquelle SCHH3 ADRK/48811 |
Bianka Vom Dengelberg |
HD-FREI Trixi Vom Kastanienbaum ADRK/60805 | SCHH/VPG III Ulli vom Kastanienbaum SCHH/VPG III | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 |
SchH I HD- Gitta Vom Bucheneck SchH I HD- |
SCHI HD+/- Ysi vom Kastanienbaum | SchH III HD- Dux vom Kastanienbaum SchH III HD- ADRK/046293 |
Ida vom Kastanienbaum |