Tsois S Berega Turi RKF/1103768
| CH (RUS) David S Berega Turi RKF/0075211
| Fleim (RKF 50376) | SCHH3, AD, BH, ZTP CH Hasso vom Florian SCHH3, AD, BH, ZTP | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 |
SCHH I, ZTP 09.85 Blanka Vom Florian SCHH I, ZTP 09.85 ADRK/61434 | SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA INT/VDH-CH,WJS,BS,KS Nero vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA ADRK/53782 |
No information about the sire |
Malva Aktses Skibi (RKF 5194) | Elmedige*S Yesper | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Imens-Aktsiya (RKF 7518) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
IPO-1, CACIB CH (RUS/KAZ) Flamme V Weihungstal IPO-1, CACIB RKF/00414 | SCHH III AD BH IPO III ZTP(0494) SCHH/VPG 3 INT/DTVDH-CH BS'95 Fürst vom Wolfert Turm SCHH III AD BH IPO III ZTP(0494) SCHH/VPG 3 ADRK/81426 / AKC WP905258/01 | SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 INT CH Gil von Burgthann SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 ADRK/75982 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Cora vom Ries SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 |
SCHH1,BH Petra von Fusse der Eifel SCHH1,BH ADRK/70533 | SCHH3 INT.CH BS'83 KS'84 Falko von der Tente SCHH3 ADRK/55659 |
Hummel vom Fusse der Eifel ADRK/058103 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG 3 Cinderella vom Wolfert Turm BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG 3 ADRK/079989 | SCHH3 VDH AD, IPO 3, VPG 3 Nobbi vom hegnenbacher landl SCHH3 VDH AD, IPO 3, FCI/068972 | SCHH3, IPO3 INT/NL.CH- Duuck van de Nedermolen SCHH3, IPO3 |
SCHH1 AD ZTP BJS '85 Ria von Echterdingen SCHH1 AD ZTP ADRK/63 126 |
ZTP SCHH/VPG I FH BH IPO I Bunny vom schwaiger wappen ZTP SCHH/VPG I FH BH IPO I | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
Jassa S Berega Turi RKF/0074959
| Rottewas Emir (S24771-94) | Candy Maschens Rost | Sunny Girls Amigo | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Rottewas Assi | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
IPO I RU CH Gold Sunny IPO I RKF/0040457 | SCHH3, IPO3 V-1 HUNG/RUSSIA CH Flash vom Wolfert Turm SCHH3, IPO3 ADRK/081424 | SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 INT CH Gil von Burgthann SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 ADRK/75982 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Cora vom Ries SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 |
SCHH1,BH Petra von Fusse der Eifel SCHH1,BH ADRK/70533 | SCHH3 INT.CH BS'83 KS'84 Falko von der Tente SCHH3 ADRK/55659 |
Hummel vom Fusse der Eifel ADRK/058103 |
ОКД 1, ЗКС 1 Geil (Rkf) 8222 ОКД 1, ЗКС 1 RKF/8222 | OKD-1,ZKS-1 Joy (Rus) OKD-1,ZKS-1 RKF/0066312 / МГКСС 36-87 | OKD-1, ZKS-1, T-1 Harras Vom Steinkopf OKD-1, ZKS-1, T-1 ADRK/054659 |
OKD-3,ZKS-1 Winner MGV-84 Dasha (Rus) OKD-3,ZKS-1 RKF/53728 / 17-83 |
ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 GLEDIS /Вуснин/ ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 | ОКД-1,ЗКС-1 ПОБ. МГВ-88 LARS /Конардов/ ОКД-1,ЗКС-1 |
No information about the dam |
Sindy S Berega Turi RKF/1157368
| CH (INT/RUS/KAZ) Panther V Blackrissen ROTT/9005/96
| SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) Hero von Hohegeiss SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) ADRK/074001 | SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 |
SCHIII AD Anja vom Hamburger Michel SCHIII AD ADRK/64502 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH I, ZTP Olly vom Silberwald SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/ZB-Nr: 059923 | SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA INT/VDH-CH,WJS,BS,KS Nero vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA ADRK/53782 |
SCHH III, GEKORT BIS (15.05.83) Gitta von Hohenhameln SCHH III, GEKORT BIS (15.05.83) ADRK/54532 |
KELLY Vom Blackriesen | SCHIII FH BH AD IPOIII GEK.B.EZA INT/DT VDH CH, ES'95 Falco von der Teufelsbrucke SCHIII FH BH AD IPOIII GEK.B.EZA ADRK/78076 | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 |
SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III INT.CH BS'90'91'92 B Bea von der Teufelsbrücke (RW) SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III ADRK/070957 | SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 |
SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS INT./VDH-CH BS'86 KS Golda vom Sonnenberg SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS ADRK/63244 |
ZTP,IPO-I FCI-INT'L.CH,HJCH,CH Daryl vom Blackriesen ZTP,IPO-I MET/5895/91 | Dasko vom Hamburger Michel MET/067683 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M |
SCHH 1, ZTP Otti vom Silberwald SCHH 1, ZTP ADRK/59925 |
HUNG CH. Rainbow Aida MET/1362/88 | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Flyais Kazna RKF/0062553
| Vampir Hart Olburd (RKF 0021537) | Kondor Olburd (RKF 15813) | Marat Rasta (RKF 80193) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Arisona Cherny Panter(RKF 8185) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Harta (RKF) 66322 | OKD-1, ZKS-1, T-1 Harras Vom Steinkopf OKD-1, ZKS-1, T-1 ADRK/054659 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Carla vom Steinkopf |
Zolda (RKF) 53833 | Bi Roshfor (C65-68) |
Ama Angara |
Imens Aktisiya (RKF 7518) | Gustav Ulmus PKR/II-XXXI-6147 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Ama z Lesnego Domu PKR/0-XLVIII-9942 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |