SCHH \ VPG III,AD,BH,IPO1 Ferres vom Hirschenrangen SCHH \ VPG III,AD,BH,IPO1 ZB/077236
| SCHH III, IPO III, FH, AD, ZTP KS, BJS, OVRCS Danjo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, IPO III, FH, AD, ZTP ADRK/70667
| SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 |
SCHH 1 Carmen vom Königsgarten SCHH 1 ADRK/47634 |
SCHH III, ZTP, AD, BH, FH, ZTP Vicky vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, ZTP, AD, BH, FH, ZTP ADRK/64839 | SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG DM-FH'85 Karo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG ADRK/58086 | SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) Cork von der Hahnenbalz SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) ADRK/51135 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 |
SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA Nancy vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/58636 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
BH, AD, SCHH III, ZTP Della vom Hirschenrangen BH, AD, SCHH III, ZTP ADRK/68052
| SCHH3 FH AD IPO3 HD- GEK B EZA Brando von der Aar Mundung SCHH3 FH AD IPO3 HD- GEK B EZA ADRK/59055 | SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA Bandit vom Geiersberg SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/54316 | SCHH II, ZTP ES'1979 Athos vom Letzten Heller SCHH II, ZTP ADRK/50089 |
SCHH I Elektra vom Hasenborn SCHH I ADRK/48919 |
ZTP Sissi von der Fruhstuckstube ZTP ADRK/51962 | SCHH III FH GEK.B.EZA Alc vom Zwergental SCHH III FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/46524 |
Dina vom Forstwald ADRK/48292 |
SCHH/VPG I AD Bonny vom Hirschenrangen SCHH/VPG I AD ADRK/61687 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 Ero vom Wildberger Schloss SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 ADRK/49423 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
BH, AD, SCHH/VPG 3, IPO 3, GEKORT, BIS, EZA, KORUNG FCI INT'L CH, DT VDH CH, BUNDESSIEGERIN'97 Aki vom Schwaiger Wappen II BH, AD, SCHH/VPG 3, IPO 3, GEKORT, BIS, EZA, KORUNG ADRK/ZB 86245
| SchH3, FH, IPO3 Greif vom Oberhausener Norden SchH3, FH, IPO3 ADRK/78412
| SCHH3,FH,AD,BH,IPO3 Ken vom Sternbogen SCHH3,FH,AD,BH,IPO3 ADRK/66316 | SCHH/VPG III, FH DM-FH I '86 Boris vom Suderbrunnen SCHH/VPG III, FH ADRK/57146 | SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) LS'76'77 DM Barry vom Waldhuck SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) ADRK/47711 |
SCHH III Bessy vom Rebenhang SCHH III ADRK/51439 |
SCHH II, AD Gredel vom Sörgenloch SCHH II, AD ADRK/55102 | SCHH III, GEK B. Karol vom Georgshof SCHH III, GEK B. ADRK/48828 (AKC WF314000) |
SCHHIII FH Elfi vom Forstwald SCHHIII FH ADRK/48778 |
SCHH/VPG III FH AD IPO III Xenia vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH/VPG III FH AD IPO III ADRK/67292 | LS'85 , SCHH/VPG III DM CH VPG '85 DM CH Eramus vom Magdeberg LS'85 , SCHH/VPG III DM CH ADRK/57354 | SCHH/VPG III KJS'77 JUGENDBESTER' Cliff vom Luckshof SCHH/VPG III ADRK/50236 |
SCHH/VPG I GEKBEZA KS'80 Babette vom Magdeberg SCHH/VPG I GEKBEZA ADRK/53522 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, IPO III, AD, FH I, GEK BIS Bessi Vom Talblick BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, IPO III, AD, FH I, GEK BIS ADRK/72744
| SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I, AD Holli Vom Amselhof BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/62353 | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,CDX,RTD,HD-, RO-5239-T KS'83 BIS,BISS AM CH Mirko Vom Steinkopf SCHH III,FH,IPO III,CDX,RTD,HD-, RO-5239-T ADRK/57420 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH/VPG I FH Esta vom Steinkopf SCHH/VPG I FH ADRK/53621 |
SCHH III GEK.B.EZA Alia Von Der Steinrausche SCHH III GEK.B.EZA ADRK/53746 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
SCHH3 Dina vom Landgraben SCHH3 ADRK/48904 |