SCHH III, AD, BH, ZTP KS '01 BS '01 Donner vom Herrengarten SCHH III, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/098063
| SCHH/VPG 3,AD,BH EURO.WIN. DT.VDH-CH Benn vom Ruppertsbach SCHH/VPG 3,AD,BH fci/084465
| SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) Hero von Hohegeiss SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) ADRK/074001 | SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 |
SCHIII AD Anja vom Hamburger Michel SCHIII AD ADRK/64502 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH I, ZTP Olly vom Silberwald SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/ZB-Nr: 059923 |
SCHH1,BH,ZTP Panja vom Hegestrauch SCHH1,BH,ZTP ADRK/073074 | SCHH/VPG III FH AD IPO III Arri vom Hertener Wappen SCHH/VPG III FH AD IPO III ADRK/66199 (Germany) | SCHHIII FH Dack vom Sorgenloch SCHHIII FH ADRK/52558 |
SCHHI Lolo (Danish) SCHHI ADRK/64332 |
SCHH I, ZTP Gamba vom Giesenend SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/65068 | SCHH III, FH, AD, IPO III, GEK B. EZA BS'85 Morris vom Rauchfang SCHH III, FH, AD, IPO III, GEK B. EZA ADRK/60329 |
Meike von der Lowenau ADRK/056709 |
SCHH III, IPO I, AD, BH, GEK.B Yara von Bickesheim SCHH III, IPO I, AD, BH, GEK.B ADRK/080352
| SCH 3 IPO 3 BH INT./DT.VDH -CH Pascha vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCH 3 IPO 3 BH INT./DT.VDH -CH ADRK/080352 | AD, BH, SCH/VPG3, GEKORT BIS EZA, KÖRUNG Irk vom Obergrombacher Schloss AD, BH, SCH/VPG3, GEKORT BIS EZA, KÖRUNG ADRK/72745 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 |
SCH2 VPG 2 AD Flamme von Klein-Vach SCH2 VPG 2 AD ADRK/070346 | SCHH3,ZTP INT'L/DT.-VDH CH Osco vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,ZTP ADRK/59463 |
SCHH/VPG I Konni von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG I ADRK/057368 |
ZTP, BH, SCHH1 Tessy von Bickesheim ZTP, BH, SCHH1 ADRK/84956 | SCHH III AD BH GEK.9-29-91 Arras vom Spitzenbusch SCHH III AD BH GEK.9-29-91 AKC/WP487481 | SCHH/VPG III AD GEKORTBISEZA INT.VDH. CH. Blitz vom Hause Gronemann SCHH/VPG III AD GEKORTBISEZA ADRK/63716 |
SCHI AD GEK. HD- Vena vom Kastanienbaum SCHI AD GEK. HD- ADRK/65130 |
SCH 1 VPG 1 Erni von der Kohlpatte SCH 1 VPG 1 ADRK/067136 | SCHH3,ZTP INT'L/DT.-VDH CH Osco vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,ZTP ADRK/59463 |
SCHH I, ZTP Centa von der Kohlplatte SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/058066 |
BH, AD, SCHH/VPG 3, IPO 3, GEKORT, BIS, EZA, KORUNG FCI INT'L CH, DT VDH CH, BUNDESSIEGERIN'97 Aki vom Schwaiger Wappen II BH, AD, SCHH/VPG 3, IPO 3, GEKORT, BIS, EZA, KORUNG ADRK/ZB 86245
| SchH3, FH, IPO3 Greif vom Oberhausener Norden SchH3, FH, IPO3 ADRK/78412
| SCHH3,FH,AD,BH,IPO3 Ken vom Sternbogen SCHH3,FH,AD,BH,IPO3 ADRK/66316 | SCHH/VPG III, FH DM-FH I '86 Boris vom Suderbrunnen SCHH/VPG III, FH ADRK/57146 | SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) LS'76'77 DM Barry vom Waldhuck SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) ADRK/47711 |
SCHH III Bessy vom Rebenhang SCHH III ADRK/51439 |
SCHH II, AD Gredel vom Sörgenloch SCHH II, AD ADRK/55102 | SCHH III, GEK B. Karol vom Georgshof SCHH III, GEK B. ADRK/48828 (AKC WF314000) |
SCHHIII FH Elfi vom Forstwald SCHHIII FH ADRK/48778 |
SCHH/VPG III FH AD IPO III Xenia vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH/VPG III FH AD IPO III ADRK/67292 | LS'85 , SCHH/VPG III DM CH VPG '85 DM CH Eramus vom Magdeberg LS'85 , SCHH/VPG III DM CH ADRK/57354 | SCHH/VPG III KJS'77 JUGENDBESTER' Cliff vom Luckshof SCHH/VPG III ADRK/50236 |
SCHH/VPG I GEKBEZA KS'80 Babette vom Magdeberg SCHH/VPG I GEKBEZA ADRK/53522 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, IPO III, AD, FH I, GEK BIS Bessi Vom Talblick BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, IPO III, AD, FH I, GEK BIS ADRK/72744
| SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I, AD Holli Vom Amselhof BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/62353 | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,CDX,RTD,HD-, RO-5239-T KS'83 BIS,BISS AM CH Mirko Vom Steinkopf SCHH III,FH,IPO III,CDX,RTD,HD-, RO-5239-T ADRK/57420 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH/VPG I FH Esta vom Steinkopf SCHH/VPG I FH ADRK/53621 |
SCHH III GEK.B.EZA Alia Von Der Steinrausche SCHH III GEK.B.EZA ADRK/53746 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
SCHH3 Dina vom Landgraben SCHH3 ADRK/48904 |