KLUBSIEGER, DDR SIEGER, SCHH 3 , PSH 2 Inos vom Birkenhof KLUBSIEGER, DDR SIEGER, SCHH 3 , PSH 2 DDR/012823
| DDR-SG. 1985, SCHH 3, FH 3 Dargo von der Schönburg DDR-SG. 1985, SCHH 3, FH 3
| SCHH 3 , FH1 Jaenky vom Weißen Fels SCHH 3 , FH1 DDR/6027 | SCHH 3 Clenn vom Rohrteich SCHH 3 DDR/3913 | Beatle vom Berolinahof DDR/2992 |
Disa vom Barleber See DDR/2968 |
DDR-SG. 1975 , SCHH 3 , PSH2+3 , FH3 Ferra vom Weißen Fels DDR-SG. 1975 , SCHH 3 , PSH2+3 , FH3 DDR/4092 | BH, SCHH 3 , PSH1 Bär von Jasmin BH, SCHH 3 , PSH1 DDR/2969 |
SCHH 2 Cris vom Weißen Fels SCHH 2 DDR/3159 |
IPO 3 , SCHH 3 , FH3 Gina von der Asseburg IPO 3 , SCHH 3 , FH3 DDR/7228 | SCHH3 (SG-DDR MEISTER) V Moro von Giebiko SCHH3 (SG-DDR MEISTER) DDR/4782 | SCH3 FH3 Wolf von Kasperhausen SCH3 FH3 DDR/3625 |
Isa von Giebiko DDR/3244 |
Eylin von Ascania DDR/4791 | SCHH 3 , FH3 , PSH3 Cai von der Steinsburg SCHH 3 , FH3 , PSH3 DDR/3314 |
Janka von Giebiko DDR/3385 |
SCHH 1 Elite vom Birkenhof SCHH 1 DDR/9210
| DDR-SG. 1982/1983 , SCHH 3 , FH3 V Astor vom Haus Fortuna DDR-SG. 1982/1983 , SCHH 3 , FH3 DDR/6338 | BH , SCHH 3 , FH , FH1 V Norwin von Giebiko BH , SCHH 3 , FH , FH1 DDR/5089 | SCH3 FH3 Wolf von Kasperhausen SCH3 FH3 DDR/3625 |
Isa von Giebiko DDR/3244 |
SCHH2 Arlett vom Sausewind SCHH2 | SCHH2 Eyk vom Hessenstein SCHH2 DDR/4016 |
SCHH2, FH1 Assi vom Auenwald SCHH2, FH1 DDR/3920 |
SCHH1 5547/3-3 Bianka von Birkenhof SCHH1 5547/3-3 DDR/006825 | SCHH 3 , FH3 V Cliff vom Auenwald SCHH 3 , FH3 PSZ/4582 | SCHH3 Etzel vom Barleber See SCHH3 DDR/3382 |
SCHH2 Birke von Jasmin SCHH2 DDR/2973 |
SCHH 1 V Eike von der Hermannsruh SCHH 1 | SCHH 3 , FH 1 V Karras von Giebiko SCHH 3 , FH 1 |
SCHH 1 Eska vom Göttersitz SCHH 1 |
SCHH 2 , FH2 Kitty vom Teufelshof SCHH 2 , FH2
| SCHH 3 Falk vom Cabinet SCHH 3 DDR/5978
| SCHH 3 , PSH3 , FH3 (SG-DDR MEISTER) V Kay vom Striesener Eck SCHH 3 , PSH3 , FH3 (SG-DDR MEISTER) DDR/3691 | SCHH 3 , PSH3 , FH3 (SG-DDR MEISTER) Exo vom Rosegger Haus SCHH 3 , PSH3 , FH3 (SG-DDR MEISTER) DDR/988 | SCH H 1 Fox von Bad Kleinkirchheim SCH H 1 SR/867 |
Ambra vom Rosegger Haus SR/844 |
Florett vom Stephansbrunnen | SCH3 FH3 Dux vom Zerbster Kieknpott SCH3 FH3 DDR/2154 |
Alice vom Stephansbrunnen |
Aike vom Klosterdorfereck | SCHH3 Etzel vom Barleber See SCHH3 DDR/3382 | SCH3 FH3 Dux vom Zerbster Kieknpott SCH3 FH3 DDR/2154 |
SCHH1 Citti vom Heidekrug SCHH1 DDR/2627 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
SCHH 2 Aika vom Teufelshof SCHH 2
| SCHH3 (SG-DDR MEISTER) V Moro von Giebiko SCHH3 (SG-DDR MEISTER) DDR/4782 | SCH3 FH3 Wolf von Kasperhausen SCH3 FH3 DDR/3625 | SCH3 FH3 Dux vom Zerbster Kieknpott SCH3 FH3 DDR/2154 |
SCHH3 Eska vom Hammerholz SCHH3 DDR/2075 |
Isa von Giebiko DDR/3244 | SCH3 FH3 Dux vom Zerbster Kieknpott SCH3 FH3 DDR/2154 |
SCHH1 Gerri vom Dachgarten SCHH1 DDR/1968 |
SCHH3, FH SG Bella von der Dachsbaude SCHH3, FH | SCHH 3 , FH3 , PH3 (V-DDR MEISTER) Blitz vom Scharfen Wind SCHH 3 , FH3 , PH3 (V-DDR MEISTER) | Conny vom Haus Bröcker |
Freia vom Stephansbrunnen |
SCHH 2 Erle von der Steinsburg SCHH 2 DDR/3816 | Ajax vom Dreh |
SCHH3 Frigga vom Galgenwasser SCHH3 DDR/2565 |