Beaver's Rex FDSB/27970
| Beaver III (1903) AKC/125534
| Neptune lll AKC/79560 | Rieman's Boatswain II | Rieman's Doc AKC/41540 | Rieman's Boatswain (Boatswain 1st) | Taylor's Island Jack |
Flora II |
Pride AKC29521(Milbank's) AKC/29521 | Brownie (1883) |
Pride of Maxwells AKC/6947 |
Otter Girl AKC/37273 | Rough (1887) AKC/38686 | Keener's Dog |
Todd's Flora |
Bigelow's Rose AKC/32897 | Jeff Jr |
Rose (Walters') |
Rieman's Belle | Ned (2)(Ned) | Dash (1887) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Rose (1889) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Kate (1)(Kate (b)) | Beaver (1899) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Flora (1899) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Williams' Flash | Rieman's Boatswain (Boatswain 1st) | Taylor's Island Jack | Stonewall Jackson | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Rose (Keener's) Rose fm 3186 v2 (Hammond's) AKR/142 x12661 fm NAKC3186 | Ben Jenkins' Sam |
Rodewell's Rose |
Flora II | Gunter's Dog | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Todd's Flora | Crisp's Rob |
Todd's Clyde |
Pride AKC29521(Milbank's) AKC/29521 | Brownie (1883) | Brown's Major | dog From Baltimore |
bitch From Baltimore |
Brown's Nellie | Dash (4) |
Fannie (2) |
Pride of Maxwells AKC/6947 | Duke (Lynch's) | Drake (4) |
Fannie (3) |
Nellie (Lynch's) | Dash (4) |
Fannie (2) |
Dan's Otter Girl AKC/108760
| Dan (1904)(Dan (I)) | Rex C. AKC/82386 | Victor II AKC/40988 | Minnesota AKC/34406 | Traitor |
Fan C P AKC/17654 |
Phoebe (Bass') AKC/33002 | Sport (3)(21426) AKC/21426 |
Irene (20511) AKC/20511 |
Cuba (+) AKC/57682 | Don L. (1894) AKC/38099 | Colonel (Daggett's) AKC/20714 |
Queen Y. AKC/37048 |
Wave F | Rush (Downing's) AKC/29528 |
Nymph Queen AKC/34705 |
Edmunds' Weasel AKC/82338 | Edmunds' Sport AKC/54130 | Dock + | Phillips' Mat |
Keener's Laura |
Topsey S. AKC/53866 | Gabe AKC/29113 |
Juno (Cook's) AKC/29114 |
Edmunds' Chick AKC/69070 | Sap (1897) AKC/49743 | Curney |
Fawn (Artz's) |
Phoebe (Bass') AKC/33002 | Sport (3)(21426) AKC/21426 |
Irene (20511) AKC/20511 |
Buster (Thompson's) | Admiral Schley AKC/81563 | Rieman's Boatswain II | Rieman's Doc AKC/41540 | Rieman's Boatswain (Boatswain 1st) |
Pride AKC29521(Milbank's) AKC/29521 |
Otter Girl AKC/37273 | Rough (1887) AKC/38686 |
Bigelow's Rose AKC/32897 |
Miss Priss (Miss Puss) | Nep (1) | Legare |
Rose I |
Sally (3) | Drake (1878) |
Rose (1879) |
Annie (1896)(Morris') AKC/61539 | Rieman's Doc AKC/41540 | Rieman's Boatswain (Boatswain 1st) | Taylor's Island Jack |
Flora II |
Pride AKC29521(Milbank's) AKC/29521 | Brownie (1883) |
Pride of Maxwells AKC/6947 |
Mary F AKC/23678 | Marengo AKC/23797 | Don II (Don 2nd) |
Toots (Wheeler's) |
Ouida | Bunch + |
Nip (Towner's)(Nip (a)(Wilson's Nip) |
Edmunds' Lusitania AKC/28126
| Water King FDSB/8449
| Neptune lll AKC/79560 | Rieman's Boatswain II | Rieman's Doc AKC/41540 | Rieman's Boatswain (Boatswain 1st) | Taylor's Island Jack |
Flora II |
Pride AKC29521(Milbank's) AKC/29521 | Brownie (1883) |
Pride of Maxwells AKC/6947 |
Otter Girl AKC/37273 | Rough (1887) AKC/38686 | Keener's Dog |
Todd's Flora |
Bigelow's Rose AKC/32897 | Jeff Jr |
Rose (Walters') |
Rieman's Belle | Ned (2)(Ned) | Dash (1887) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Rose (1889) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Kate (1)(Kate (b)) | Beaver (1899) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Flora (1899) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Nettie (Chappelear's) AKC/71332 | Hugo (+) | Mark (1893) AKC/35914 | Sport (3)(21426) AKC/21426 | Gowrie (4351) FDSB/4351 |
Ruby III (Ruby 3rd) AKR/1913 |
Irene (20511) AKC/20511 | Chess (Mason's) |
Pearl (Mason's) AKC/30128 |
Susan (Jackson's) | Traitor | Drake (Hansen's) (Drake 4674 ) AKC/4674 & AKR 2803 |
Traitress FSDB/5445 & AKR 4705 |
Fan C P AKC/17654 | Chess P. |
Rill |
Phoebe (Bass') AKC/33002 | Sport (3)(21426) AKC/21426 | Gowrie (4351) FDSB/4351 | Sunday 1408 |
Nellie (1874) AKR ?/1412 |
Ruby III (Ruby 3rd) AKR/1913 | Foam 9279 (Curtis') AKC?/9279 |
Ruby II (Hammond's Ruth) FDSB?/4296 & NAKC 143 |
Irene (20511) AKC/20511 | Chess (Mason's) | Sparks AKC?/2117 |
Rose II |
Pearl (Mason's) AKC/30128 | Gowrie II AKC/13737 |
Ruby III (Ruby 3rd) AKR/1913 |
Dolly J FDSB/8914
| Dock Jr | Dock + | Phillips' Mat | Danger (1) | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Dulius Duchess | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Keener's Laura | Burnison's Dive | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Townsend's Lise | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Nellie (8) | Jeff Jr | Jeff (4) | Walter's Dog |
Walter's Gyp |
Belle (4)(Belle (K)) | Keener's Dog |
Goodman's Gyp |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
Dolly (1903) | George AKC/75592 | Rex (McCormick's) | Buffalo AKC/32140 | Gabe AKC/29113 |
Juno (Cook's) AKC/29114 |
Roxie (Nevius') AKC/37337 | Drake II (1889) AKC/9825 |
Duck of Baltimore AKC/5304 |
Maudie | Young Barnum (Barnum ll 12058) AKC/12058 V6 | USA Ch Barnum (Monday x Maryland) |
Gypsie (Kierstead's) (Barnum x Nan) |
Queen (Smith's 2nd) ((Queen (b) (Dr HH Smith's)) | Sandy (1) (Sandy (a)) AKC/No reg. num. |
Osceola Miss AKC/26111 |
Flora II (Schindler's) AKC/71156 | Carl AKC/43254 | Barnum Jr | USA Ch Barnum (Monday x Maryland) |
Ruby III (Ruby 3rd) AKR/1913 |
Queen (Smith's 1st) AKC/25071 | Sandy (1) (Sandy (a)) AKC/No reg. num. |
Osceola Miss AKC/26111 |
Bessie (a) | Dock + | Phillips' Mat |
Keener's Laura |
Nellie (8) | Jeff Jr |
No information about the sire |