Harald vd Oenz (SHSB186783) | | CH Galan V Mattenhof (151058) | | CH York V Fluhwald (SHSB109289) | | Astor Du Devens (77778) | | ANTON v Belfaux (SHSB 71384) | | GEORG v Broyehohe (SHSB 80219) | | |
Evi v. Gysenstein (SHSB69153) |
CARISSA vd Grandfreybrücke (SHSB62313) | | |
ERNA v Heimisbach (SHSB35367) |
Asta Vd Holegg (60081) | | Eiger V Munnenberg (SHSB50677) | | |
DORLI v Munnenberg (SHSB43624) |
Cita Vd Gotthelfsegg (32357) | | |
Babeli V Gotthelfsegg (SHSB23369) |
Erna V Nyffelhof () | | Arno V Meienholzli (SHSB58441) | | JORG v Sunnehübeli (SHSB27879) | | |
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker (SHSB17711) |
CECILE v Laupenacker (SHSB040152) | | |
BELLINE v Niederwangen (SHSB10791) |
Diana V Nyffelhof (66744) | | Quell V Sumiswald (SHSB50323) | | |
ANITA v Brandis (SHSB29692) |
Blanka V Nyffelhof (SHSB55553) | | |
Agathe v Ruchhof (SHSB15497) |
Cita V Balmhof (115678) | | Beny v Dursrutti (77036) | | CH Alex V Angstorf (45178) | | Osi V Allenluften () | | |
Farandole V Allenluften (91325) |
Christine V Schwarzwasserbachli () | | |
Babette V Schwarzwasserbachli (SHSBEXP I) |
Anita V Dursrutti (SHSB56972) | | Drall vd Pfrund () | | |
Alice v Wahlern (SHSB93827) |
Désia v Gotthelfsegg (32350) | | |
Juga V Furtenhof (99696) |
Bella Vd Petersinsel (SHSB68431) | | Edi V Enggistein (SHSB39230) | | Mutz V Oberbottigen (SHSB15979) | | |
Alma V Melchsee (99573) |
Jung Bella V Nesslernholz (SHSB1710) | | |
FREYA v Lerchenwald (SHSB86312) |
Felicitas V Enggistein (SHSB45399) | | BÄNZ v Munnenberg (SHSB11545) | | |
Fricka V Fuertenhof (SHSB94624) |
Dore V Enggistein (32118) | | |
Jung Bella V Nesslernholz (SHSB1710) |
Netti Vd Tulpenrondelle (144921) | | HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle (SHSB90349) | | Quell V Sumiswald (SHSB50323) | | Cowboy Vd Gotthelfsegg (32354) | | BÄNZ v Munnenberg (SHSB11545) | | |
Fricka V Fuertenhof (SHSB94624) |
Babeli V Gotthelfsegg (SHSB23369) | | |
Juga V Fuertenhof (SHSB99696) |
ANITA v Brandis (SHSB29692) | | Mutz V Oberbottigen (SHSB15979) | | |
Alma V Melchsee (99573) |
AIDA v Waldsaum (SHSB15072) | | |
ARNA v Wallacherhof (SHSB2138) |
MÄDI v Brandis (SHSB50328) | | Bari V Angstorf (SHSB35110) | | CASPAR v Enggistein (SHSB24769) | | |
Jung Bella V Nesslernholz (SHSB1710) |
Cattania Vd Pfrund () | | |
Alice v Wahlern (SHSB93827) |
Finette V Holzweid () | | Liny V Oberbottigen () | | |
Heidi V Oberbottigen (95866) |
Dina V Holzweild (20584) | | |
Fina V Allenluften (91326) |
Kathi Vd Landgarbe (111804) | | Bari V Belfaux (96754) | | GEORG v Broyehohe (SHSB 80219) | | Kuno v Holzweid (SHSB56998) | | |
DINA v Holzweid (SHSB20584) |
Evi v. Gysenstein (SHSB69153) | | |
Freya V Enggistein (SHSB45400) |
CARISSA vd Grandfreybrücke (SHSB62313) | | CH Alex V Angstorf (45178) | | |
Christine V Schwarzwasserbachli () |
ERNA v Heimisbach (SHSB35367) | | |
BETHLI v Heimisbach (SHSB9594) |
Greti V Konradhaus (SHSB74021) | | CH Alex V Angstorf (45178) | | Osi V Allenluften () | | |
Farandole V Allenluften (91325) |
Christine V Schwarzwasserbachli () | | |
Babette V Schwarzwasserbachli (SHSBEXP I) |
ELLA v Konradshaus (SHSB43181) | | ADOR v Ratzenberg (SHSB7051) | | |
DORLY v Wahlern (SHSB98054) |
ASTRID v Oberscheidegg (SHSB22827) | | |
FANETTE v Neuegg (SHSB3273) |