AM. CO-BAR Andre De Chateau Blanc AM. CO-BAR AKC/WA 444076
| AM. C-BAR AM. CH Flair De Fauve Charbonne AM. C-BAR AKC/W 707568
| AM. CD AM. CH Djimmy Du Clos Saint Clair AM. CD AKC/W 0592670 | Boy De L'Athenes Du Nord LOF/1BBTER 692 | Urvinor LOSH/132762 |
Damy and Sapho Ybelle LOSH/152471 |
Xala du Clos Saint Clair LOF 1/BBTER 219 | (TERV FROM GROENS) Willy de la Garde Noire (TERV FROM GROENS) LOF/100 |
Unica LOSH 129096 LOSH/129096 |
AM. CD Chrysis du Clos Saint Jacques AM. CD AKC/W 0501651 | Ami Du Clos Saint Clair LOF/1BBTER453 | (TERV FROM GROENS) Willy de la Garde Noire (TERV FROM GROENS) LOF/100 |
Unica LOSH 129096 LOSH/129096 |
Walhalla de Sang Bleu LOF 1/BBTer 118 | Voltigeur de la Brigade LOSH/137738 |
(TERV FROM GROENS) Ugine du Montplaisir (TERV FROM GROENS) LOF 1/BBTer 57 |
AM. CDX CO-BAR AM. CH Kandice De Fauve Charbonne AM. CDX CO-BAR AKC/WA 212070
| (GREY sire) AM. CH Dandy Du Clos Saint Jacques (GREY sire) AKC/W 592205 | (GREY/SABLE) Chip Du Clos Saint Jacques (GREY/SABLE) LOF/1BBTer 861 | Ami Du Clos Saint Clair LOF/1BBTER453 |
Walhalla de Sang Bleu LOF 1/BBTer 118 |
Braise du Clos Saint Jacques LOF 1/BBTER 684 | CH CH Urvinioul LOSH 132760 LOSH/132760 |
Yalou du Clos Saint Jacques LOF 1/BBTER 326 |
AM. CO-BAR AM. CH Jasmine de Cledeville AM. CO-BAR AKC/WA 089774 | Eros De Cledeville LOF/1BBTER2119 | TERVUEREN Djinn du Clos St.Clair TERVUEREN LOF 1/BBTer 958 |
Berengere De Cledeville LOF/1BBTER 617 |
Berengere De Cledeville LOF/1BBTER 617 | Xylander de la Brigade LOSH/142179 |
Yvraie de Sang Bleu LOF/353 |
(TERV WITH A GROEN SIRE) AM. UD TD CO-BAR AM. CH Tanzy De Landas (TERV WITH A GROEN SIRE) AM. UD TD CO-BAR AKC/WB 765908
| (GROEN) Okey De La Thudinie (GROEN) LOSH/236570
| (GROEN) CACIB S.R. Jarnac de iamara (GROEN) CACIB LOF 1/BBGr 13429 | SCHH III INT/SWISS CH Demon du chemin des dames SCHH III LOF 1/BBGr 9131, SHSB 67469 | (GROEN) Yale du chemin de dames (GROEN) LOF 1/BBGr 5563 |
(GROEN) RCAC Cybelle des Ardennes du Coitron (Groenendael) (GROEN) RCAC LOF 1/BBGr 8031 |
(GROEN) CAC, CACIB R.E. Dalila des Ardennes du Coitron (Groenendael) (GROEN) CAC, CACIB LOF 1/BBGr 9342 | (GROEN) CAC, CACIB Aigoun du chemin des dames (GROEN) CAC, CACIB LOF 1/BBGr 6629 |
(GROEN) X'Woendale de l'Infernal (Groenendael) (GROEN) LOSH/146585 |
(GROEN) RE MICK DE IAMARA (Groenendael) (GROEN) LOF 1/BBGr 15362 | (GROEN) (SHSB 104049) SCHH 3, MULTI V1, 1964 SWISS SG, CAC, CACIB SWISS/INT CH Joujou du Chemin des Dames (GROEN) (SHSB 104049) SCHH 3, MULTI V1, 1964 SWISS SG, CAC, CACIB LOF 1/BBGr 13190 | (GROEN WITH A TERV SIRE) CAC, CACIB Grand Pitou du Chemin des Dames (Groenendael) (GROEN WITH A TERV SIRE) CAC, CACIB LOF 1/BBGr 11193 |
(GROEN) CAC, CACIB R.E. Filouse du Chemin des Dames (GROEN) CAC, CACIB LOF 1/BBGr 10453 |
CACIB Jessie de Iamara (Groenendael) LOF 1/BBGr 13409 | (GROEN) Champion des Ardennes du Coitron (Groenendael) (GROEN) LOF 1/BBGr 8026 |
(GROEN) CACIB Futee de Iamara (Groenendael) (GROEN) CACIB LOF 1/BBGr 10669 |
(TERV WITH A MAL DAM) Suzi De Landas (TERV WITH A MAL DAM) ALSH/15998
| Kurt Des Bonmoss LOSH/202269 | Heros De La Gilde Saint Sebastien LOSH/183093 | Boy De L'Athenes Du Nord LOF/1BBTER 692 |
Folly des Bonmoss LOSH/174583 |
Helyne Du Bos D'Villez LOSH/181074 | Brigand (1952) ALSH 1529 ALSH/1529 |
Etoile De L'Athenes Du Nord LOF/1BBTER 2161 |
(MAL) Kinette Du Talion (MAL) LOSH/203178 | (MAL) Filou Des Bonmoss (Malinois) (MAL) LOSH/174575 | (MAL) Burgos LOSH 161745 (Malinois) (MAL) LOSH/161745 |
(MAL)(TERV SIRE) Xenia de l'Ecaillon (Malinois) (MAL)(TERV SIRE) LOSH/142850 |
(MAL WITH A TERV DAM) Doria du Val Suzon (Malinois) (MAL WITH A TERV DAM) LOF/686 | (MAL) Vainqueur de l'Ecaillon (Malinois) (MAL) LOSH/136103 |
Bettyna LOSH 162201 LOSH/162201 |