Herr Diablio Von Trapp DN/08347204
| Axel Vom Wieskoff AKC/DL79932604 04-02
| Fritz Vom Alconhof AKC/DL70933303 11-99 | SchH3 IPO3 V Nax v Bullinger SchH3 IPO3 CKC/XW957572 (AKC DL49500601) | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 |
SCHH2 TD V Xanthie von der hohen Erle SCHH2 TD SZ/1605818 | SchH3 V Falk von der Silberklemme SchH3 SZ/1441798 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 |
SchH2/FH Anja vom Germanenstolz SchH2/FH SZ/1326547 |
SchH3 V Birka von der hohen Erle SchH3 SZ/1507357 | SchH3 V Edo von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1377629 |
SchH1 SG Bonnie vom Göpfelstein SchH1 SZ/1414500 |
SchH2 V Etta vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1788674 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SCHH3 VA1(USA) V16 Dasta vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1722819 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Xenta vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1588216 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3 V Jona vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1519358 |
Echa Vom Alconhof AKC/DL67498905 11-99 | SchH1(USA) Cito vom kleinen Mohr SchH1(USA) SZ/1913608 | SchH3 SG Edu vom Leipheimer Moor SchH3 SZ/1738315 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SchH3/FH SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH SZ/1659020 | SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH SZ/1429071 |
SchH1 Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/1527527 |
Sonja vom kleinen Mohr SZ/1835060 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Dock vom Burgschloß SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1727572 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 |
SchH3 SG Dunja vom Schacht Brassert SchH3 SZ/1506099 |
Eshra vom Frühlingsschloß SZ/1694516 | Harlan von der Südfeldmark SZ/1551339 |
Britta vom Frühlingsschloß SZ/1528391 |
Dallas Vom Spezialblut AKC/DL39262213 | SCHH3 FH V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/130514 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 |
SCHH1 FH Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH DDR/65084 |
SCHH1, CD Vashta vom Spezialblut SCHH1, CD AKC/D302653 | SCH3 Quell von der Quellenhohe SCH3 SZ/1426366 (AKC WE791554) | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 |
SCHH2 V Elfie von der Quellenhöhe SCHH2 SV/1314756 |
SCHH3 SG Isar vom Steinacker SCHH3 SZ/1484081 (AKC D130802) | SchH3 V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1303985 |
SchH2 V Hexe vom Olfener Land SchH2 SZ/1389820 |
Gretta Von Trapp AKC/DL85095803 (06-02)
| Dante Von Raben Flugel AKC/DL53353705 (10-00) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Lido vom Bohrertal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1708088 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH2 V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/878480 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 SZ/1417559 | SCHH3, FH VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1319312 |
SchH1 V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 SZ/1320434 |
SchH1 V Janka vom Bohrertal SchH1 SZ/1635249 | SchH3/FH V Hart vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1522582 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH3 VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1431889 |
SchH2 V Zita Berberblut SchH2 SZ/1529925 | SCHH3 V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 SZ/1391803 |
SchH2 V Sonne Berberblut SchH2 SZ/1345570 |
SCHH1 Roma van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1668713 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1609751 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1431972 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SchH1 V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1366028 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1433345 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 | SchH3 V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 SZ/1249885 |
SchH2 V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1270976 |
SchH3/FH V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH SZ/1298843 | SchH3 VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1222459 |
SchH2 VA3 Anja Grubenstolz SchH2 SZ/1158989 |
Anna Von Rockashaun AKC/DL74369002 05-00 | POLICE DOG Diablo von den Teutonen POLICE DOG AKC/DL372414/01 | SCHH3 V Dingo vom Marterloh SCHH3 SZ/1633186 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SCHH3 Dessy von Haus Hermstein SCHH3 SZ/1420449 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH3 Anke vom Haus Hermstein SchH3 SZ/1357772 |
SchH2 Uschi von Bonsdorf SchH2 SZ/1665293 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1553683 | SchH3/FH SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1345890 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1459540 |
SchH3 Nelly vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1513040 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) Gundo vom Lierberg SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1349770 |
SchH3 V Tina Grubenstolz SchH3 SZ/1353824 |
Gypsey vom Leanhka AKC/DL67787803 | Blue Vom Leanhka AKC/DL46399205 | Hodenhof's Blackjack Bear AKC/D382448/07 | HGH V - HGH SGR Gauner vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1382860 (AKC WE298300) |
Barwigs Bria Vom Spezialblut AKC/WF251061/08 |
SCHH3, FH Glda vom Wangener Grund SCHH3, FH SZ/1834145 | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 |
SCHH2 SG Ciss vom Wangener Grund SCHH2 DDR/141184 |
Torheit's roma AKC/DL49010102 | SCH 3, FH, IPO 3 Oso Vom Westerland SCH 3, FH, IPO 3 DL/35730103 | SCHH3 FH IP03 V Sanuk vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 FH IP03 SZ/1633714 / AKC D792305 |
Danka vom Stoppenberger Land SZ/1570216 |
CD Torheit's Bronte CD AKC/D460127 | SCHH.2,FH Bill von der Wahrburger Straße SCHH.2,FH DDR/119690 |
CD Torheit's Tosca CD AKC/WE623539 |
Shadowridge Grecia Von Ben
| Mookie Vom Whirling Thunder DL/83920504
| SchH3 VA-1 {USA} Nick vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1849980 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SchH3 V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1678606 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 | SchH3 V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1522573 |
SchH3 VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1482662 |
IPO1 V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 SZ/1485384 | SCHH3 VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 SZ/1424426 |
SchH2/FH V Kathi von der Kahler Heide SchH2/FH SZ/1401061 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Kissi vom Farbenspiel SchH2 SZ/1637829 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V 12 Werda vom Farbenspiel SchH2 SZ/1517427 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SchH3 VA10 Zassa vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1440037 |
SCHH3 V Yessi vom Gödinghofer Weg SCHH3 SZ/1961868 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 LOF/407242 (SZ 1937168) | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SchH1 SG Eautie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 LOF/375787 | ELITE A VA1(F) Aurasi du Val D'Anzin (1985) ELITE A LOF/313587 (SZ 1947197) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
VA Soraya de Valvygne LOF/256922 |
Brevet SG AND VA (F) 1989 Cambera Cissy du Beffroi Artesien Brevet LOF/331461 | Brevet VA ( F) 1989 Arko du Tirso de Molina Brevet LOF/311625 |
V Uza du Beffroi Artesien LOF/272077 |
SchH2 V Debby vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH2 SZ/1890226 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Anchi von der Lohner Heide SchH1 SZ/1674727 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 | SchH3, V38 (BSZS 1990) Arras von Nieuwlandshof (1987) SchH3, NHSB/1561822 (SZ 1772499) |
VH1 V Babet aus den Klooster Bergen VH1 NHSB/1480668 |
SchH3 V Angera vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH3 SZ/1775731 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SCHH3 V Gracia vom Gödinghofer Weg SCHH3 SZ/1705188 | SchH3 V Natan vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH3 SZ/1626826 |
SchH3/IP1 V Adda aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/IP1 SZ/1601770 |
Fleury's Darlin Delia AKC/dl70272004
| BHP1, AK Yambo Von Raben Flugel BHP1, AK AKC/DL55621405 | POLICE DOG Diablo von den Teutonen POLICE DOG AKC/DL372414/01 | SCHH3 V Dingo vom Marterloh SCHH3 SZ/1633186 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SCHH3 Dessy von Haus Hermstein SCHH3 SZ/1420449 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH3 Anke vom Haus Hermstein SchH3 SZ/1357772 |
SchH2 Uschi von Bonsdorf SchH2 SZ/1665293 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1553683 | SchH3/FH SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1345890 |
SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1459540 |
SchH3 Nelly vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1513040 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) Gundo vom Lierberg SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1349770 |
SchH3 V Tina Grubenstolz SchH3 SZ/1353824 |
Geisla Von Raben Flugel AKC/DL34941106 | SchH3 V Jens von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1658664 | SCHH3 V Fanto von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1592044 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH3 V Zofe von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1446119 | SchH3 V Frei vom hungrigen Wolf SchH3 SZ/1357956 |
SchH1 Bianka vom Haus Wittmer SchH1 SZ/1255892 |
SCHH1 Roma van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1668713 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1609751 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1431972 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1433345 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SchH3/FH V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH SZ/1298843 |
SCHH1 Bailey vom Almere SCHH1 AKC/DL35110706 | SCHH3 FH IP03 V Sanuk vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 FH IP03 SZ/1633714 / AKC D792305 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SchH2 Ute von Haus Anja SchH2 SZ/1531293 | SchH3 Hilger aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1257369 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) |
SchH1 V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1149489 |
SchH3/FH/IP1 V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1373316 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH3 Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 SZ/1185310 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1495135 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1347304 (AKC WE840751) | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH1 SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 SZ/1211999 |
SchH2 V Susi vom Kirschental SchH2 SZ/1252113 | HGH, SCHH2 V Jordan vom Kirschental HGH, SCHH2 SZ/1152182 |
HGH SG Nora vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1053393 |
KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 NHSB/965005 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 | SCHH3, FH VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH SZ/1218203 |
SchH2 V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 SZ/1122214 |
SCHH 3 SG Beauty van Tiekerhook SCHH 3 NHSB/773605 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
Anjou van Tiekerhook NHSB/662200 |