Greif z Pohranicni straze Ev.c/0513
5Ab,Jb,Xd,5e | SCHH3 SG Meik v Weidagrund SCHH3 DDR/72101
| SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SchH 1 SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 DDR/17389 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 | SCHH2 Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/16731 |
SCHH3 FH3 Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 DDR/9419 |
SCHH1 Ines vom Weidagrund SCHH1 DDR/48801 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
SCHH1 SG Bessy vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6711101 | SCHH2 SG Cäsar vom Berg Karin SCHH2 DDR/12320 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 G Bianka vom Roten See SCHH2 DDR/3452 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Grottensee SCHH1 DDR2/6517071 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Stella aus der Espenstatte SCHH1 DDR/18382 |
G Aida z Blatenského zámku CKSP/5784
| IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
ZVV1 Kora I z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV1 CsHPK/17432/69/73 | Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 SZ/948159 | SchH2 Natz von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/852430 |
SCHH3 Nella vom Schloß Tinz SCHH3 SZ/817081 |
Borina z Finskeho Dvora CKSP/6091 | Arco z Beckova dvora CSPKP/22014 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Flame z Matejova dvora CSPKP/26701 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM VD Christa z Dudakova ZVV3, IPO3, ZM CKSP/00169
| ZVV2 V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 DDR/82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78)
5DJV4 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
PSH1 V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 DDR/67082 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 SG Elsa z Dudakova CS ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 CSHPK/70469/77/80
| ZVV2 VD Curt ze Secu CS ZVV2 CSHPK/21710/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 | SCHH3 Sambor von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH3 SZ/889017 |
SCHH1 Valda von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH1 CSPKP/4505 |
Pegy SNB CS | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Cina SNB CS |
ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO D Adina z Dudakova CS ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO CSHPK/9519/68/72 | SCHH3, FH1 V Zar vom Delitzer Berg SCHH3, FH1 DDR/20812 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/06509 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH1 V Bussi aus der Georgenhütte SCHH1 SZ/817259 |
ZM,ZV2,OP2 D Bela z Libejovickeho zamku ZM,ZV2,OP2 | Ardo Bropa CSPKP/17239/57/63 | Duran vom Ellerbruch MER/880001 |
G Gita Bropa CSPKP/25106 |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 |