Cedra Betkin dvor IPO1,SVV2 (HPK24822/93) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1504904) | | V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH (SZ1350949) | | V Edo von der Falkensteinsäge SchH2 (SZ1257718) | | VA6 Pascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3 (SZ1193001) | | |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) |
Heike vom Schwafördener Land SchH1 (SZ1181345) | | |
Betty von der Holzmühle SchH1 (SZ1019375) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) | | |
V Hella vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ1059442) |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 (SZ1070588) | | |
V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH (SZ1009711) |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) | | |
Inka vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1024624) |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
Jula vom Männerholz SchH1 (SZ1079818) | | |
Gerda von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1015855) |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) | | SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1445839) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 (SZ1228606) | | |
Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 (SZ1132635) |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) | | |
Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1100594) |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) | | V Olex vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3/FH (SZ1271426) | | |
V Cora vom Helmstedter Land SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1174409) |
Inda von Klosesfreude SchH3/FH (SZ1239044) | | |
Rolanda vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SchH2/FH (SZ1073966) |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) | | V Blitz van het Boombos SchH3 VH2 (NHSB90180 (SZ 1412543 )) | | Veus vom Holtkämper See SchH2 (SZ1299215) | | |
Ulli Lipperblut SchH2 (SZ1190615) |
Olga von der Kahler Heide SchH1 (SZ1223287) | | |
Lidi von der Kahler Heide SchH2 (SZ1103607) |
Alpha von der Brenzstraße SchH1 (SZ1365479) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) |
Quinni vom Chrysanthemenhof SchH2 (SZ1242614) | | |
Eva von der Silberbuche SchH1 (SZ1149962) |
SG Carka z Agíru IPO3,SVV2,ÚM SR (CKSP80565/88/91) | | V Yonn z Ja-Va ZM, ZVV3, SPO, SPS, IPO3 (CKSP22489/85) | | Neck von der Klosterhütte SCHH 3 (SZ1304585) | | V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 (SZ1227012) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Biene vom Wehrhof SchH1 (SZ1166641) | | |
V Minka des Sicambres SchH3 (SZ1120962) |
Panja Grubenstolz (SZ1216647) | | Oslo Grubenstolz (SZ1132951) | | |
SG Lia Grubenstolz SCHH1 (SZ1073462) |
Palme Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1134911) | | |
V Carin Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1061051) |
VIT. TR. Bianka z Ontavy CS SVV1 ZM (CKSP01696/82) | | V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 (SZ1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77)) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) |
VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 (SZ1227939) | | |
V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 (SZ1150073) |
Krajsky vitez, Vitez tridy Onta z Ja-Va ZVV1 (CSHPK50155/75/78) | | V Dito von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233848) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
Gabi z Horejsiho dvora (CSHPK22738/71/74) | | |
Yola vom Silberhals (SZ1163467 (CsHPK19051/68/70)) |
V Barbara Mikor CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP43358/86) | | V Zaro Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV2 (CKSP72329/77/79) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 (SZ1212011) | | |
Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 (SZ1146723) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) |
Borka od Mrtve reky SVV1 (CKSP91403/79/84) | | V Hart z Bechelskeho udoli ZVV3 (CSHPK401610/74/78) | | V Cyrus z Mestskeho polesi ZVV2 (ČSHPK19679/71/73) | | |
VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 (CSHPK11745/68/71) |
CACIB,CH.CSSR Dolly Faustus CS ZVV.1 (CSHPK15571/69/71) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
V Blackie z Huclova SVV1 (CKSP60434/76/78) | | VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 (CSHPK13142/69/72) | | |
SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM (ČKSP4402) |
V Lexy ze Simone CS ZVV3 (CSHPK22614/71/75) | | |
Ceness ze Simone CS ZVV1 (CSHPK12114/69/72) |