Tank Vom Haus Finley AKC/DN39568601
| Micah Vom Haus Gidcumb AKC/DN06315106
| SCHH3, IPO3 Charly vom Haus am Galgenberg SCHH3, IPO3 AKC/DL86730401 | SCHH3, IP2, FH1 G Atzo vom Haus am Galgenberg SCHH3, IP2, FH1 SZ/1839548 | SchH3 V Meck vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1652906 |
SCH3, IP3, FH1 V Ilka vom Haus Waldfrieden SCH3, IP3, FH1 SZ/1748029 |
SCHH3 Pepsi vom Brexbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1863434 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Yogy vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1697750 |
Kessy vom Scherwald SZ/1764009 |
Odett vom Kuhnhof AKC/DL67164505 | ZM, ZVV1 SG Agar z Pohranicni Straze (1989) ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/23789/89 (AKC DL58534101)(SZ80002759 | SchH1, FH V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH DDR/138605 |
SP/PS, ZM, ZVV3 Aja z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS, ZM, ZVV3 ev.c./4356 |
Eika vom Kuhnhof AKC/DL38808604 | PSH3, FH3 Till vom Steinbett PSH3, FH3 SZ/1750411 |
. Wenke vom Kuhnhof . AKC/D765455 |
IPO1 V Amy von der Konradskapelle IPO1 SZ/2259889
| SchH2 SG Kondor vom Lachtewasser SchH2 SZ/2111109 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3, FH, G Flory vom Bickbeerholz SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3, FH, SZ/1921779 | SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SZ/1767629 |
SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 SG Alfa vom Bickbeerholz SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 SZ/1720130 |
SchH3 G Gräfin vom Lachtewasser SchH3 SZ/2037018 | SchH2 G Goran vom Kloster Wienhausen SchH2 SZ/1955788 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH1 G Betty vom Lachtewasser SchH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1961962 |
SchH3 Biene vom Durbacher Schloß SchH3 SZ/2155212 | SchH3(G-BSP) FH1 SG Zello vom Karlmitblick SchH3(G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1989227 | SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SG Greif von der Kine SCH3, IP3, BSP (1996), 2x LGA (Sieger 1996) SZ/1807217 |
SCHH2 G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 SZ/1878911 (SHSB 494620 ) |
Bronja vom Wellental SZ/2066453 | SchH3/FH1/IP3 SG Basko von der Haumühle SchH3/FH1/IP3 SZ/1828442 |
SCHH3,FH1 V Hyra vom Voglthal SCHH3,FH1 SZ/1892729 |
Finley's Foxy AKC/DN39250405
| Beaux vom Cephus Childress AKC/DN25227503
| Rommel Vom Kurz AKC/DL855750/01 01-02 | Donnerwetter Vom Huldenbrandt AKC/DL62941204 | Blitz Von Raben Flugel II AKC/DL42549407 |
Gretchen von Raben Flugel II AKC/DL45874105 |
Dakota Trae Of Jatz AKC/DL77109701 | Bonas Pisecna Boure AKC/DL70490401 |
Shady Glen's Macy Of Jatz's AKC/DL59081902 |
Molly Vom Bressler AKC/DN06935907 | SCHH3 Olly vom Koksbuckel SCHH3 SZ/1975213 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) G Fanto vom Koksbuckel SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) SZ/1788690 |
SchH3 SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 SZ/1755186 |
SCH1 G Molly von Gebrüder Grimm SCH1 SZ/2071108 | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 |
SCHH 2 Onja vom Gasthaus zum Erlenloch SCHH 2 SZ/1919876 |
Diva Vom Crawley AKC/DN33310807
| Yasko Von Windigen Hugel AKC/DN14924903 | SG Igor vom Stahlshüttenhof SZ/2091727 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
Jolly vom Nerscheider Weg SZ/1920386 |
Bora Vom Hasseltal SZ/2117476 | SCHH3 V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park SCHH3 SZ/2070458 |
SCHH1 VA3 (FIN) Una von der Lindenblüte SCHH1 SZ/2042582 |
Ebra Von Windigen Hugel AKC/DN17544601 | V Gabor V.D. Langeweise Kreis AKC/DN04271303 | SCHH3 V Higgins Vom Westernholz SCHH3 SZ/2033316 |
Baby Bear Gina AKC/DL77073003 |
Alexis vom Windigen Hugel AKC/DN09178410 | SG Elmo vom Landsberg SZ/2099584 (AKC DN 09018701) |
SCH1 Hondra Von Der Amsche Wiese SCH1 AKC/DL91740901 |