Simple pedigree chart for SEREBRYANAYA LUNA IVORY (2699183)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for SEREBRYANAYA LUNA IVORY Needs breed book and registration number

SEREBRYANAYA LUNA IVORY Needs breed book and registration number
(RKF4500979)
  
   
   
  
JCHRUS Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini OKD-1, ZKS-1
(ROI13/38559)
  
   
   
  
SG Guardian del Branco Selvaggio BH IPO ZTP
(ROI11/115635)
  
   
   
  
Freud Di Acquanegra
(LOI05/35935)
  
   
   
  
V Odin z Antdagu IPO3
(CMKU34527/98)
  
   
   
  
SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1
(CKS19932/94/96)
Iwana Leomegy
(SLR011959 (LOI 05/35919))
  
   
   
  
Na-Na Leomegy IPO 3
(SLR010330 (LOI 02/39186))
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira
(RKF2583007 (ROI 10/105246))
  
   
   
  
V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1
(RKF2134689)
  
   
   
  
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2
(RKF1528806)
V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2
(RKF1722752)
  
   
   
  
V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3
(RKF1181640)
Berna (2011)
(ROI11/41197)
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3
(LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3
(SZ2031747)
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF527930/45533)
  
   
   
  
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF449713)
Daisy Team de Nura
(ROI10/139916)
  
   
   
  
VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3
(LOI05/84766)
  
   
   
  
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3
(SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356))
SG 3 Vanille vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1
(SZ2156225)
  
   
   
  
V Falwalla vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1
(SZ2095774)
Sambuka aus Vikwelt
()
  
   
   
  
SG48 BSZS 2011, VA (Russia)2016 Bandito vom Ersten Platz ОКД-ЗКС1
(SZ2266599)
  
   
   
  
VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3
(SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541))
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3
(LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739))
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3
(LOF527930/45533)
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3
(SZ2125897)
  
   
   
  
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1
(SZ2100765)
V Venus vom Hohen-Haus IPO1
(SZ2197169 (ÖHZB 59753))
  
   
   
  
VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3
(SZ2133722)
  
   
   
  
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1
(SZ2070195)
V Quendi vom Hohen-Haus IPO1
(SZ2123097 (ÖHZB 55491))
  
   
   
  
V Dakota vom Hohen-Haus SCHH3
(SZ2083572)
V1,CHRUSSIA Team Bulle Hof Goldy
(RKF2605917)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3
(SZ2190046)
  
   
   
  
VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3
(SZ2142031)
  
   
   
  
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3
(SZ2046417)
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2
(SZ2154062)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3
(LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739))
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2
(SZ2104426)
VA3 (UA) Team Bulle Hof Alegra SCHH2, IPO2
(RKF1937407)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3
(SZ2101021)
  
   
   
  
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ2051039)
V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1
(RKF1338974)
  
   
   
  
V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3
(AKCDL71767802 (SZ 2052618))
1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1
(RKF1104511)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top