SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
Gitta vom Heiligenborn SCHH3 PSH3 (DDR62564) | | V Dux vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR48622) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
Aline vom Waldteich SCHH2 (DDR30944) | | |
Anni vom Waldhaus Ritter SCHH1 (DDR21555) |
SG Bianka vom Heiligenborn HGH (DDR40217) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
SG Asta vom Heiligenborn SchH1 (DDR29263) | | |
Amsel vom Neuhausen HGH () |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | SG Mex vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR103050) | | SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH (DDR77193) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
SG Resie vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR70655) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) | | |
Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 (DDR06509) |
Ann vom Abendwind HGH (DDR53069) | | V Black vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR34008) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
Blanka vom Herrenberg (DDR39064) | | Cento vom Waldhaus Ritter SchH1 () | | |
Rita aus dem Pläner (DDR16188) |
Dea vom Carlswerk () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |