V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | V Ali vom kühlen Grund SCHH2 (DDR91804) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) | | |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) |
Bia vom Bockfelsen SchH1 (DDR76324) | | V Julex vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR56187) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) | | V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 (DDR28858) | | |
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 (DDR17389) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
Sira von Haus Marthold SchH2 (DDR50238) | | Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR37850) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR22025) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Cilli vom Haus Kürschner (DDR250238) | | Erko von der Haselbrücke () | | |
Carmen von der Haselbrücke (DDR1959562) |
Assi vom Irmelsbrunn (DDR1963129) | | |
Niki vom Bugenhagen-Platz (DDR1959305) |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) | | V Arko von der Kräuterwiese SCHH3 (DDR62951) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
Alke vom Liethebusch SCHH2 (DDR32068) | | V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 (DDR28858) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 (DDR17389) | | |
Berit vom Sonnenwinkel SCHH1 (DDR10452) |
Laika vom Kalifels (DDR41382) | | V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 (DDR20021) | | |
SG Hella aus der Puppenstadt SCHH1 (DDR10653) |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) | | |
Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 (SZ885705) |
Iwie vom Springberg SCHH1 (DDR61152) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
Freia vom Marongstein SCHH1 (DDR33381) | | SG Falk vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR19938) | | Brando vom Haus Kasch SCHH3 (DDR04626) | | |
Cora vom Blumenfreund SCHH1 (SZ812096) |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) | | |
SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 (SZ886842) |
Iris vom Randkanal SCHH1 () | | Titus vom Hildakloster FH SchH3 (DDR10987) | | |
V Linda vom Hildakloster SCHH1 (DDR6036) |
Citta von der Mühltorweide (DDR10856) | | |
Astrid von der Mühltorweide SCHH3 (DDR6766) |