SCHH 3, WH, AD Isar vom Leerburg SCHH 3, WH, AD AKC/DL54567101
| SCHH3 FH V Natan vom Busecker Schloss SCHH3 FH SZ/1615490 (AKC D747001)
| SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SCHH3, CD Cora von der Taunussteiner Höhe SCHH3, CD SZ/1522883 | SchH3/FH/INT Bosco vom Drei Birken-Hof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1418738 | SchH2 V Tell vom Straßerhof SchH2 SZ/1348254 |
SchH3 Thora von der Reiterklause SchH3 SZ/1351115 |
SchH3/FH Quexi von der Reiterklause SchH3/FH SZ/1336154 | SchH3 Quito von der Steinernen-Straße SchH3 SZ/1240520 |
SchH3/FH Blanka von der Burg Steinfels SchH3/FH SZ/1153611 |
Queen vom Hartmannsdamm SZ/1774398
| SCHH 2, FH Kliff vom Stadtwappen SCHH 2, FH DDR/148530 | SCHH 1 Lorbas vom Baruther Land SCHH 1 DDR/124057 | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 |
SCHH 1, FH Alice vom Greenhorn SCHH 1, FH DDR/108915 | FH, FH1, SCHH2 Grand vom Baruther Land FH, FH1, SCHH2 DDR/86284 |
Birke vom Baruther Land SZ/83001 |
Dunja vom Baruther Grund SZ/1816448 | SCHH3 V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/108439 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 |
SCHH 1 V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 DDR/90999 |
SCHH 3, FH V Brenda vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, FH DDR/109855 | FH, FH1, SCHH2 Grand vom Baruther Land FH, FH1, SCHH2 DDR/86284 |
SchH1 Nancy vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/93734 |
U-CD, U-AG1, BH, CD, CGC, NJP, CL2-F, CL!-H, CL1-S Dastra vom Erste Freund U-CD, U-AG1, BH, CD, CGC, NJP, CL2-F, CL!-H, CL1-S AKC/DL59438101
| SCHH 3 Siggo von der Niddereiche SCHH 3 SZ/1778060 (AKC DL44544701)
| SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 |
SCHH3 Norma von der Niddereiche SCHH3 SZ/1700298 | SchH2 Ben von der Niddereiche SchH2 SZ/1542103 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 |
SchH2 Fonda von Haus Santa Loma SchH2 SZ/1452352 |
SchH1 Gisa zum Weidenbusch SchH1 SZ/1621296 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3 Imba zum Weidenbusch SchH3 SZ/1432712 |
Kara vom Erste Freund AKC/DL34394201
| SCH 3 Hector von Karthago SCH 3 SZ/1665563 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SchH3/VH2 Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 SZ/1551165 | SchH3 V Gero vom Clausenhang SchH3 SZ/1412040 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
Roni vom Enztal AKC/D788924 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1495135 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1347304 (AKC WE840751) |
SchH2 V Susi vom Kirschental SchH2 SZ/1252113 |
SchH1 Anja vom Kirchgarten SchH1 SZ/1506728 | SchH3 V Raps von der Goldbergheide SchH3 SZ/1353752 |
SchH1 Pessi vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1412051 |