Bear Vom Windigen Hugel DN/06097002
| Bart Vom Huldenbrandt AKC/DL65091707
| K9 Pyko Von Haus Antverpa K9 AKC/DL64362801 (LOSH ) | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 | SchH3 SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 SZ/1571802 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 |
SCHH1 Meike vom Lehrbacher Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1694970 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 SG Anka vom Roten Feld SchH3 SZ/1540848 |
Jen-Ager's Nana (Den) AKC/DL64371401 | SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) SZ/1742697 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1615810 |
SchH1 Jen-Ager's Yla SchH1 DKK/2649391 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
FH Gina von der Datze FH DDR/147550 (DK07959/91) |
Illa von der Salztal-Höhe SZ/2096487
| SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 |
SCHH 3, FH 2 G Daisy von Mainos SCHH 3, FH 2 SZ/1997670 | SCHH3 FH V Duarto vom Liegnitzer Hof SCHH3 FH SZ/1828645 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Kerry vom Haus Kasfeld SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1676705 |
SchH1 SG Ellen vom Glockenstreit SchH1 SZ/1678334 |
SCHH3 G Yascha von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1907228 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1801970 |
Jessops Brigitta Windigen Hugel AKC/DN12202504
| BH, SCHH, PPD Anuk vom Seehaus BH, SCHH, PPD AKC/DN11475701
| SchH3 Orlo vom Gaybach SchH3 SZ/1886010 | SCHH3 IPO3 Ilk von der Hegewiese SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1763659 | SchH3/IP3 Fello vom Scherwald SchH3/IP3 SZ/1670326 |
Afra vom Berkersheimer Schloss SZ/1696462 |
SCHH2 Hera vom St. Huberter Land SCHH2 SZ/1762315 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 |
SCHH1 Brixi von der Lohr Quelle SCHH1 SZ/1651629 |
Kora von der Friesenklippe SZ/2034535 | SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT SG1 Castro von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT SZ/1883960 | SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SZ/1702722 |
SCHH3 SG Andra vom Haus Nicol SCHH3 SZ/1702505 |
Queen von der Friesenklippe SZ/1939088 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 |
SCHH1 Dina vom Eichbaum SCHH1 SZ/1677546 |
SCHH1 Kira vom Werraufer SCHH1 SZ/2095682
| SCHH3 SG Quay von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1977700 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SCHH 2, IPO1 SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 SZ/1846878 | SchH3/FH V Gasko von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1744640 |
SchH3 Amsel von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1720965 |
SCHH 3, FH 1 Cora vom Werraufer SCHH 3, FH 1 SZ/1916939 | SchH3 V Cero vom Ölschnabel SchH3 SZ/1778440 | SchH3 SG Cing vom Glockenstreit SchH3 SZ/1665607 |
SchH1 SG Angora vom Haus Quester SchH1 SZ/1617698 |
Afra vom Rehthal SZ/1797980 | Kliff vom Elfenwald SZ/9001508 |
Fee von Baskavill SZ/9001600 |