SCHH3 FH2 SG Eddi vom Rabenturm SCHH3 FH2 SZ/2155175
| SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx4, LGA (Sieger '04, 2° platz '06), FCI LG Sieger 2006 V Basko vom Haus Nixdorf SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx4, LGA (Sieger '04, 2° platz '06), FCI LG Sieger 2006 SZ/2081700
| SCHH3 IPO3 SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 LOSH/690167 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/638531 | KNPV PH1,IPO1 Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 NHSB/1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401) |
VH1 Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 NHSB/1455583 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 |
SchH3 V Debby von der Hainaer Burg SchH3 SZ/1953730 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 |
SCHH 3, IP3 V Sarah vom Schieferschloß SCHH 3, IP3 SZ/1799823 | SCHH2 V Zasko z Gentu SCHH2 SZ/1803390 (AKC 48038701) |
SCHH3, FH Merry vom Schieferschloß SCHH3, FH SZ/9003035 |
SCHH3 G Connie von Neumis Flucht SCHH3 SZ/2040486
| 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1908900 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SCHH3 ZW-98 V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 SZ/1770841 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Alexis vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1673322 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 | SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 |
SCHH3 IP3 V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1613286 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 | SCHH3 V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3 SZ/1592926 |
SCHH3 FH V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH SZ/1670784 |
BH AD SCHH1 V DNA Tina vom Paterhof BH AD SCHH1 SZ/2210453
| VIZE-UNIVERSAL SIEGER 07, (4XBSP) SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V Amigo von der Holzinger Au VIZE-UNIVERSAL SIEGER 07, (4XBSP) SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2129059
| SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/2038859 | 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1844497 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 |
SchH3 SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 SZ/1698978 |
BH, SCHH1 SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 SZ/1871146 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 SG Yves vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 SZ/1943585 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Chris von Egerstau SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1754214 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 |
SCHH3 FH G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH SZ/1608611 |
SCHH3 Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 SZ/1858287 | SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SZ/1702722 |
SCHH3 SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 SZ/1786875 |
SchH1 G Ina Vom Paterhof SchH1 SZ/2107921
| SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 |
SchH3 G Dixi vom Paterhof SchH3 SZ/1934956 | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 SZ/1569609 |
SchH1 G Banja vom Sulbachtal SchH1 SZ/1799265 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH3 Palme von der Haiersburg SchH3 SZ/1704531 |