Ksander v. Tangente DDR/137725
| SCHH2 V Igor vom Haus Assja SCHH2 DDR/111684
DDR Kör : 554 6/44 - (V 2 1983)
Also SZ 9000910 | SCHH1 V Hacky vom Echoberg SCHH1 DDR/84918 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 | SCHH3 Titan von der deutschen Volkspolizei SCHH3 DDR/17414 |
SCHH1 Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1 DDR/16672 |
SCHH1 SG Eddi vom Echoberg SCHH1 DDR/70295 | SCHH3 V Barras vom Wiener-Hof SCHH3 DDR/55612 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SchH1 Illa vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/42557 | SCHH1 Brando vom Sangerhäuser Blick SCHH1 DDR/33071 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 | SCHH2 V Ingo von der Ramsau SCHH2 DDR/6953 |
SchH3 Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3 SZ/887390 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH2 Anka vom Schmerkendorf SchH2 DDR/2596 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH2 FH SG Ossi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH DDR/28402 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 | SCHH3 SG Jago von der Lundengrotte SCHH3 DDR/8070 |
SCHH2 V Biene vom Kieselrand SCHH2 DDR/13625 |
SCHH1 Franka von der Tangente SCHH1 SZ/9004104
DDR ZTP 5547/33 | SCHH 2/PSH 1/KOR.5435/55 V Ero vom Brandenburger Damm SCHH 2/PSH 1/KOR.5435/55 DDR/84799 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
SCHH III DDR SGRN 1975, V1 Anke vom Brandenburger Damm SCHH III DDR/65834 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH II Cora vom Haus Sydow SCHH II DDR/51819 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH II Oda vom Haus Ihloff SCHH II DDR/51819 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH I Arne v Haus Ihloff SCHH I DDR/13971 |
Erle aus der Peterstraße DDR/74588 | SCHH2 Brix aus der Peterstraße SCHH2 DDR/59776 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
SCHH3 FH Peggy vom Jasmineck SCHH3 FH DDR/43715 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCHH1 Gela vom Jasmineck SCHH1 DDR/43715 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
SCH3 FH Anja von der Glücksvilla SCH3 FH DDR/12909 |
Anja vom Haus Führ DDR/722903 | Ero von der Dalkauer Bergen DDR/680906 | Donar von der Rote Hornspitze DDR/26776 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
Tina von der Rote Hornspitze DDR/8903 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Dona vom Haus Rigo DDR/652008 | SCHH 2 V Fero vom Alpengrund SCHH 2 DDR/11102 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 Tilla vom Alpengrund SCHH2 SZ/889752 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Ulana BCU/68-80
| Falk von der Fenne (1976)
| Janko v Marongstein | SCHH2 FH,KÖR.5547/33 V Ringo vom Marongstein SCHH2 FH,KÖR.5547/33 DDR/51408 | SCHH3,FH,ZTP 6666/44 Don vom Marongstein SCHH3,FH,ZTP 6666/44 DDR/30963 | SCHH3 FH2 V Falk vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/9589 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH3,KÖR.4447/22 SG Leika von Akanthus SCHH3,KÖR.4447/22 DDR/9173 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 |
SCHH3 Zona von Akanthus SCHH3 DDR/1113 |
SCHH 2 Ariet vom Meisengrund SCHH 2 DDR/35020 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH2 FH Catja vom Teufelsbruch SCHH2 FH DDR/23074 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH1 FH V Banja vom Rippachtal SCHH1 FH DDR/15132 |
Xyna vom Marongstein DDR/51408 | SCHH 3 Lord v. Falkenwappen SCHH 3 DDR/40021 | SCHH2 SG Falk vom Peenestrom SCHH2 DDR/23644 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Brinka vom Peenestrom SCHH1 DDR/16372 |
SCHH1 Anett von Riedstern SCHH1 DDR/24119 | SCHH3 Brando vom Haus Kasch SCHH3 DDR/04626 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
Exe von Marongstein DDR/0030137 | SCHH3 SG Falk vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/19938 | SCHH3 Brando vom Haus Kasch SCHH3 DDR/04626 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH 3 FH Laika von Akanthus SCHH 3 FH DDR/9173 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 |
SCHH3 Zona von Akanthus SCHH3 DDR/1113 |
Skibby v Marongstein DDR/49676 | SCHH3,FH,ZTP 6666/44 Don vom Marongstein SCHH3,FH,ZTP 6666/44 DDR/30963 | SCHH3 FH2 V Falk vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/9589 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH3,KÖR.4447/22 SG Leika von Akanthus SCHH3,KÖR.4447/22 DDR/9173 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 V Nora von Osterhagen SCHH3 SZ/880326 |
SCHH3 Zona von Akanthus SCHH3 DDR/1113 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
Rose vom Uckersee SZ/881477 |
Exe von Marongstein DDR/0030137 | SCHH3 SG Falk vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/19938 | SCHH3 Brando vom Haus Kasch SCHH3 DDR/04626 | SCHH3 V Blitz vom Tannenplatz SCHH3 SZ/726889 |
SCHH1 Cora vom Blumenfreund SCHH1 SZ/812096 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH 3 FH Laika von Akanthus SCHH 3 FH DDR/9173 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 V Nora von Osterhagen SCHH3 SZ/880326 |
SCHH3 Zona von Akanthus SCHH3 DDR/1113 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
Rose vom Uckersee SZ/881477 |
Assy
| Serko von der Fenne DDR/60123 | Orest vom Marongstein DDR/44712 | SCHH.1 V Roland von der Felsenklippe SCHH.1 DDR/32263 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH 3 V Desy vom Haus Hamke SCHH 3 DDR/21852 | SCHH3 V Treu vom Hildakloster SCHH3 DDR/10988 |
SCHH1 FH SG Alka von der Rothenburg SCHH1 FH DDR/07437 |
Exe von Marongstein DDR/0030137 | SCHH3 SG Falk vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/19938 | SCHH3 Brando vom Haus Kasch SCHH3 DDR/04626 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH 3 FH Laika von Akanthus SCHH 3 FH DDR/9173 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 |
SCHH3 Zona von Akanthus SCHH3 DDR/1113 |
Lona v Falkenwappen DDR/40024 | SCHH2 SG Falk vom Peenestrom SCHH2 DDR/23644 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH1 SG Brinka vom Peenestrom SCHH1 DDR/16372 | SCHH3 V Treu vom Hildakloster SCHH3 DDR/10988 |
SCHH2 FH V- Ondra vom Hildakloster SCHH2 FH DDR/9538 |
SCHH1 Anett von Riedstern SCHH1 DDR/24119 | SCHH3 Brando vom Haus Kasch SCHH3 DDR/04626 | SCHH3 V Blitz vom Tannenplatz SCHH3 SZ/726889 |
SCHH1 Cora vom Blumenfreund SCHH1 SZ/812096 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
Bine v Buzersee DDR/62257 | Beno v Haus Mandt DDR/36340 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
SCHH2 FH1 Cilla von Schloss Cecilia SCHH2 FH1 DDR/631662 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SchH3 FH Alisse vom Starosten-Eck SchH3 FH DDR/60931 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SCHH1 Biene von der Sagenburg SCHH1 DDR/5018 |
Uta v Buschbaby DDR/62256 | SCHH2 Ariel von der Gründen SCHH2 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH2 SG Daudy vom Buschbaby SCHH2 DDR/21463 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH3 SG Dolly vom Andershofer Ufer SCHH3 DDR/13341 |
Cendy vom Tierpark DDR/33507 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH2 FH V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH DDR/9796 |
SCHH2 SG Astrid v. Haus Sulies SCHH2 DDR/24151 | SCHH3,KÖR.5437/33 SG Cuno v. Haus Holland SCHH3,KÖR.5437/33 DDR/16008 |
SchH1 Assi vom Haus Mempel SchH1 DDR/17678 |