Zori vom Grunenfeld () | | Hero Des Marais D'Elesmes (FRA) () | | VA6 Kevin vom Assaut SchH3 (SZ1711820) | | V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1651037) | | V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1581559) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V1 Biene von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1512543) | | |
V Ricke vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1341152) |
V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 (SZ1498149) | | V Cay vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1419136) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Eila vom Assaut SchH2 (SZ1664285) | | V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1592382) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) |
SG Wenke vom Haus Heija SchH1 (SZ1499720) | | V 2 Atlas vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1376172) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V Dina vom Haus Heija SchH2 (SZ1365645) | | |
V Kalinka Grubenstolz SchH2 (SZ1262958) |
Dixie du Parc D'Isle (SZ9009071) | | V Jasso aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ1655255) | | V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 (SZ1581345) | | V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1496540) | | |
V Jutta von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329007) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Amsel du Chalusset () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Charline vom Grunenfeld () | | V Richter vom Fleischerheim SCHH 3 (AKCDL391420/01) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Hera vom Breitenauer See SCHH1 (SZ1704945) | | VA4 Orno vom Murrtal SchH3 (SZ1644237) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Maika vom Murrtal SchH2 (SZ1471426) | | |
V Billa vom Helgoland SchH2 (SZ1291105) |
Ines vom Koppenbrünnele (SZ1578580) | | V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1496540) | | |
V Jutta von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329007) |
V Liss vom Sandbachdamm SchH3, IPO1 (SZ1419895) | | |
V Hasta vom Sandbachdamm SchH1 (SZ1342487) |
V Erka vom Haus Dexel SCHH2 KKL1A (SZ1673084) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
Panda vom Haus Dexel (SZ1611195) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) |
V6 Wolke vom Haus Dexel SCHH3, FH (SZ1500242) | | V Kim vom Haus Dexel SCHH3 (SZ1429952) | | |
V Anja vom Pillingser Bach SchH3 (SZ1349048) |
V Lima vom Siegerwolf SchH1 (SZ1414566) | | |
V Rieke vom Holtkämper See SchH2 (SZ1212290) |