Simple pedigree chart for Grappo V Haus Glitzernstern (519180)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for Grappo V Haus Glitzernstern SCHH2

Grappo V Haus Glitzernstern SCHH2
(AKCDL90977003)
  
   
   
  
Frisko vom Leerburg SCHH3, IPO3
(AKCDL63008004 (SZ 8011790/USCA))
  
   
   
  
V Chucho vom Schloß Guttenburg 1993 V-BSP, SCHH3
(SZ1762598)
  
   
   
  
Panter vom Schmiedegrundsee SchH1
(SZ1729048)
  
   
   
  
V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH
(DDR104997)
  
   
   
  
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1
(DDR91247)
SG- Janka vom Schmiedegrundsee SCHH1
(DDR111141 (SZ-9000824))
  
   
   
  
Anja vom Schmiedegrundsee (1975) PSH1
(DDR77099)
Alessa vom Schloß Guttenburg SchH3
(SZ1663791)
  
   
   
  
Bodo von der Wolfszahnau SchH3
(SZ1462280)
  
   
   
  
Ondra vom Brandlerhof SchH3
(SZ1319404)
BSP Siegerin 1987, V Bona vom Waldwinkel 2* ( V- BSP ), SCHH3, IPO3, 298 SCORE FOR BSP
(SZ1516656)
  
   
   
  
Fritzi vom Klebinger Schloß SchH1
(SZ1403215)
Anja vom Starkannof
(AKCDL51205903)
  
   
   
  
G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3
(SZ1739753)
  
   
   
  
SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH
(SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85))
  
   
   
  
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3
(SZ1277952)
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3
(SZ1569609)
  
   
   
  
V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH
(DDR97252 (SZ-1482691))
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3
(SZ1495329)
SG Henny vom Hammerbachthal SCHH3, FH,IPO3
(SZ1689429)
  
   
   
  
V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH
(SZ1575363)
  
   
   
  
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3
(SZ1398832)
Dina vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3
(SZ1613477)
  
   
   
  
SG Anja vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3
(SZ1481752)
V Celly vom Intscheder Wehr SCHH3
(SZ2007449)
  
   
   
  
V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1
(SZ1911480)
  
   
   
  
SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH
(SZ1773244)
  
   
   
  
SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH
(SV1688830)
  
   
   
  
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH
(SZ1491332)
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3
(SZ1588389)
  
   
   
  
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP )
(SZ1500495)
G Ina vom Haus Gard SCHH2, DNA
(SZ1830399)
  
   
   
  
V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH
(SZ1616775)
  
   
   
  
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH
(SZ1519616)
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1
(SZ1719109)
  
   
   
  
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3
(SZ1557381)
Evi vom Pendel Bach SCHH3
(SZ1915897)
  
   
   
  
G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP
(SZ1735116)
  
   
   
  
SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH
(SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85))
  
   
   
  
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3
(SZ1277952)
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3
(SZ1605258)
  
   
   
  
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3
(SZ1462179)
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3
(SZ1693035)
  
   
   
  
V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1
(SZ1565630)
  
   
   
  
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3
(SZ1459539)
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3
(SZ1553436)
  
   
   
  
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2
(SZ1404735)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top