Simple pedigree chart for Prima Mavic (409831)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for V Prima Mavic IPO1

V Prima Mavic IPO1
(PKR I38578)
  
   
   
  
2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH
(SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Ursus von Batu SCHH3
(SZ1932624)
  
   
   
  
VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3
(SZ1859356)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH
(SZ1705812)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056))
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3
(SZ1624738)
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1
(SZ1773647)
  
   
   
  
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3
(SZ1698518)
V Verena von Batu SCHH2
(SZ1834230)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3
(SZ1696277)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056))
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3
(SZ1518782)
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2
(SZ1736991)
  
   
   
  
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3
(SZ1661931)
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3
(SZ1903611)
  
   
   
  
V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A
(SZ1823810)
  
   
   
  
V3 Cello von der Römerau SCHH3, FH
(SZ1633408)
  
   
   
  
V Quana von Arminius SchH1
(SZ1547138)
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH
(SZ1673856)
  
   
   
  
V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1
(SZ1596018)
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2
(SZ1776909)
  
   
   
  
V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH
(SZ1718978)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056))
V Moni vom Hühnegrab SchH1
(SZ1556371)
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2
(SZ1715007)
  
   
   
  
V Kissi vom Farbenspiel SchH2
(SZ1637829)
VA 2 (PL), V (BSZ D) Afra Schreidon IPO3
(CMKU31214/97 (PKR I-31776))
  
   
   
  
VA Kastor vom Amur SchH3/IP3
(SZ1909981)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, BG
(SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501))
  
   
   
  
V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1
(DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620))
  
   
   
  
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1
(DKK30555/84)
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2
(SZ1740742)
  
   
   
  
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH
(SZ1596842)
V Goja vom Amur SchH1
(SZ1837799)
  
   
   
  
V26 (BSZS) Drago vom Amur SchH3
(SZ1727725)
  
   
   
  
V Pali vom Holtkämper See SchH1
(SZ1632195)
V Farina vom Christinen Brunnen SchH1
(SZ1771683)
  
   
   
  
V Gandie vom Dreibirkenhaus SchH3
(SZ1700492)
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1
(CMKU28599/93/96)
  
   
   
  
V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3
(SZ1845138)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3
(SZ1696277)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056))
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3
(SZ1518782)
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3
(SZ1711564)
  
   
   
  
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3
(SZ1628099)
V Illa vom Schloß Regendorf ZVV1
(SZ1791430 (CKSP 09653/92))
  
   
   
  
V2 VA1(A) Quant vom Kirschental SCHH3(V-LGA)
(SZ1733201)
  
   
   
  
V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1
(SZ1675826)
V Daphne vom Schloß Regendorf SchH1
(SZ1689033)
  
   
   
  
V Mara vom Weingut-Weck SCHH1
(SZ1571708)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top