Simple pedigree chart for Andrjuscha van Noort (396631)

Pedigree Database

Son of V SG28 Vadim von Aurelius for sale
Male for sale

Top son - VA Pacco vom Langenbungert
Male for sale

V VEGAS FEETBACK PUPS IN USA x V YAZZ VAN NOOR
Puppies for sale

Simple pedigree chart for V13 VA3(USA) Andrjuscha van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2

V13 VA3(USA) Andrjuscha van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2
(SZ2135544 (DN115750/02 06-06))
  
   
   
  
VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3
(SZ2058265)
  
   
   
  
VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3
(SZ1964660)
  
   
   
  
V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A
(SZ1823810)
  
   
   
  
V3 Cello von der Römerau SCHH3, FH
(SZ1633408)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH
(SZ1537382)
  
   
   
  
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3
(SZ1464362)
V Quana von Arminius SchH1
(SZ1547138)
  
   
   
  
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2
(SZ1478659)
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH
(SZ1673856)
  
   
   
  
V 34 Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3
(SZ1581345)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH
(SZ1405181)
V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1
(SZ1596018)
  
   
   
  
V12 Lady von Batu SchH2
(SZ1463981)
V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3
(SZ1876667)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3
(SZ1769704)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH
(SZ1702119)
  
   
   
  
V Quina von Arminius SchH2
(SZ1547140)
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2
(SZ1713794)
  
   
   
  
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3
(SZ1701634)
V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1
(SZ1746160)
  
   
   
  
VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3
(SZ1592045)
  
   
   
  
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1
(SZ1478776)
V Zambi vom Farbenspiel SchH1
(SZ1693593)
  
   
   
  
V17 Zenta vom Farbenspiel SchH2
(SZ1607154)
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2
(SZ1917706)
  
   
   
  
V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH
(SZ1832901)
  
   
   
  
V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH
(SZ1723800)
  
   
   
  
V3 Manto vom Overledingerland SCHH3, IPO3, FH
(SZ1662265)
  
   
   
  
V Fenja vom Trienzbachtal SchH1
(SZ1584214)
V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3
(SZ1590888)
  
   
   
  
V Catja von der Wienerau SchH2
(SZ1514659)
V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3
(SZ1747503)
  
   
   
  
V Eros vom Haus Hetok SchH3
(SZ1688389)
  
   
   
  
Gabi zur Wolfskammer SchH1
(SZ1573810)
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2
(SZ1682546)
  
   
   
  
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2
(NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813))
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2
(SZ1832486)
  
   
   
  
V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3
(SZ1763093)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SCHH3
(SZ1696277)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056))
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3
(SZ1518782)
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3
(SZ1696273)
  
   
   
  
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3
(SZ1619157)
V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1
(SZ1728633)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH
(SZ1642314)
  
   
   
  
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1
(SZ1541791)
V Cora von der Leiersmühle SchH2
(SZ1633234)
  
   
   
  
Dorle vom Farbenspiel SchH2
(SZ1461751)
V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3
(RKF1103859 (SZ 2096558))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Ursus von Batu SCHH3
(SZ1932624)
  
   
   
  
VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3
(SZ1859356)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH
(SZ1705812)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056))
  
   
   
  
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2
(NHSB1177079)
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3
(SZ1624738)
  
   
   
  
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2
(SZ1439761)
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1
(SZ1773647)
  
   
   
  
VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3
(SZ1669141)
  
   
   
  
V Quina von Arminius SchH2
(SZ1547140)
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3
(SZ1698518)
  
   
   
  
V Zora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1
(SZ1598336)
V Verena von Batu SCHH2
(SZ1834230)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SCHH3
(SZ1696277)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056))
  
   
   
  
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2
(NHSB1177079)
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3
(SZ1518782)
  
   
   
  
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1
(SZ1444921)
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2
(SZ1736991)
  
   
   
  
V3 Cello von der Römerau SCHH3, FH
(SZ1633408)
  
   
   
  
V Quana von Arminius SchH1
(SZ1547138)
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3
(SZ1661931)
  
   
   
  
V4 Herra von Batu SchH3
(SZ1596450)
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1
(RKF83824)
  
   
   
  
V1 Clifford van Noort SCHH3
(SZ1795247)
  
   
   
  
UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3
(SZ1718944)
  
   
   
  
V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH
(SZ1632528)
  
   
   
  
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3
(SZ1546565)
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2
(SZ1606543)
  
   
   
  
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1
(SZ1437339)
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3
(SZ1644652)
  
   
   
  
V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3
(SZ1583179)
  
   
   
  
V Sana von Arminius SchH1
(SZ1488824)
V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3
(SZ1577820)
  
   
   
  
Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2
(SZ1480567)
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1
(MET7639/88)
  
   
   
  
V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1
(SZ1614295)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH
(NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841))
  
   
   
  
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2
(NHSB878480)
Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3
(SZ1531043)
  
   
   
  
Susi vom Oberbecker Land SCHH3
(SZ1431605)
Afra vom Natoplatz
(SZ1696352)
  
   
   
  
V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557))
  
   
   
  
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2
(NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813))
V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH
(SZ1600558)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3
(SHSB241967 (SZ1378829))
V Laika vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH
(SZ1456832)








Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top 

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!