Simple pedigree chart for Nina von der Doddo (2979)

Pedigree Database

VA1 Willy vom Kuckucksland puppies
Puppies for sale

Pepper von Kap Karthago V IPO 3/ Darka Van De Ybaj
Puppies for sale

German Shepherd
Male for sale

Simple pedigree chart for Nina von der Doddo SchH3

Nina von der Doddo SchH3
(SZ1649821)
  
   
   
  
SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3
(SZ1408414)
  
   
   
  
V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH
(SZ1236678)
  
   
   
  
V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2
(SZ1158021)
  
   
   
  
V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3
(SZ1047103)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3
(SZ955904)
  
   
   
  
V Ilsa von der Starrenburg SchH2
(SZ847162)
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1
(SZ986644)
  
   
   
  
V Anni vom Wolgaknie SchH1
(SZ938357)
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1
(SZ1041163)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3
(SZ973652)
  
   
   
  
V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2
(SZ918969)
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1
(SZ980594)
  
   
   
  
V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3
(SZ925592)
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3
(SZ1072778)
  
   
   
  
V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3
(SZ923769)
  
   
   
  
V Cito vom Lohmühlsgraben SchH3
(SZ861484)
  
   
   
  
Zilla vom Piastendamm SchH3, FH
(SZ735731)
Astrid von der Spessartschlucht SCHH1
(SZ843595)
  
   
   
  
Astrid vom Haus Mefa SchH1
(SZ780747)
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3
(SZ1029756)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3
(SZ973652)
  
   
   
  
V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2
(SZ918969)
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1
(SZ980594)
  
   
   
  
V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3
(SZ925592)
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2
(SZ1277964)
  
   
   
  
BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT
(SZ1115855)
  
   
   
  
V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3
(SZ1064166)
  
   
   
  
Gildo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH
(SZ1005652)
  
   
   
  
V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1
(SZ965939)
Chita vom Stahlhammer SchH1
(SZ1001334)
  
   
   
  
V Anja vom Stuchental SchH3/FH
(SZ923484)
Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH
(SZ1045687)
  
   
   
  
SG Lex von Colonia Agrippina SchH1
(SZ968365)
  
   
   
  
V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2
(SZ907391 (AKC W982302 8-59))
Nora von Colonia Agrippina SchH1
(SZ872500)
V Anja vom Stuchental SchH3/FH
(SZ923484)
  
   
   
  
Frigga vom Papierweiher SchH1
(SZ873615)
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1
(SZ1171084)
  
   
   
  
V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH
(SZ1095872)
  
   
   
  
V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3
(SZ1029749)
  
   
   
  
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1
(SZ980594)
Bianka vom Haus Stingele SchH1
(SZ1029242)
  
   
   
  
V Fulda vom Obertorplatz SchH3
(SZ979778)
Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1
(SZ1117417)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH
(SZ1044501)
  
   
   
  
V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1
(SZ978576)
Rega vom Piastendamm SchH1
(SZ1031625)
  
   
   
  
V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH
(SZ959288 (AKC WA314746))
V Bärbel vom Schlenkereck SchH3
(SZ946228)
Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2
(SZ1489971)
  
   
   
  
V Raps von der Goldbergheide SchH3
(SZ1353752)
  
   
   
  
V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH
(SZ1275196)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH
(SZ1122617)
  
   
   
  
V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH
(SZ1027083)
  
   
   
  
V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1
(SZ977466)
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2
(SZ1012430)
  
   
   
  
V Vera vom Lohrerkopf SchH1
(SZ955219)
V Daja von der Grone SchH1
(SZ1194538)
  
   
   
  
V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3
(SZ1111309)
  
   
   
  
V Karin vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2
(SZ1041231)
V Gerti vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1
(SZ1053104)
  
   
   
  
VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH
(SZ946598 (WA468627 1-65))
Bärbel vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2
(SZ974791)
SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1
(SZ1275347)
  
   
   
  
V Jupp von der Murrenhütte SchH3
(SZ1087992)
  
   
   
  
V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3
(SZ970940)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH
(SZ932021)
V Aischa von der Murrenhütte SchH1
(SZ1021942)
  
   
   
  
V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH
(SZ959288 (AKC WA314746))
Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1
(SZ900579)
Kunna von der Wohrabrücke SchH2
(SZ1219206)
  
   
   
  
VA7 Rebell vom Haus Schütting SCHH2
(SZ1122615)
  
   
   
  
V Ballade vom Haus Schütting SchH1
(SZ1071966)
V Daja von der Wohrabrücke SchH3
(SZ1152249)
  
   
   
  
Doris vom Silberbusch SchH2
(SZ1041968)
Anschi von der Angelburg SchH3/FH/IP3
(SZ1403497)
  
   
   
  
V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH
(SZ1236678)
  
   
   
  
V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2
(SZ1158021)
  
   
   
  
V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3
(SZ1047103)
  
   
   
  
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1
(SZ986644)
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1
(SZ1041163)
  
   
   
  
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1
(SZ980594)
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3
(SZ1072778)
  
   
   
  
V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3
(SZ923769)
  
   
   
  
Astrid von der Spessartschlucht SCHH1
(SZ843595)
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3
(SZ1029756)
  
   
   
  
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1
(SZ980594)
Hedi vom Allnatal SchH3
(SZ1322999)
  
   
   
  
V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH
(SZ1219219)
  
   
   
  
V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3
(SZ1097843)
  
   
   
  
V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH
(SZ943798)
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1
(SZ1080706)
  
   
   
  
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1
(SZ1036223)
Diana vom Haus Bingel SchH2
(SZ1232439)
  
   
   
  
Markus vom Haus Kubra SchH3/FH
(SZ1109176)
  
   
   
  
Centa von der Neheimer Kroneiche SchH1
(SZ1020446)
Canta von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH1
(SZ1159261)
  
   
   
  
Anka vom Rodgaustrand SchH2
(SZ1035915)






Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top 

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!