SG Kiro von Haus Vierra BH GPR1 IGP1 CGC CGCA CGCU (AKCDN44866902) | | V 81 BSZS 2012 Aladin vom Bergmannsland IPO3 (SZ2259391 (AKC DN42729001)) | | V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 (SZ2175542) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) | | VA4(S) Emo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1964761) | | |
V Ecki von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1894358) |
SG10 Kerrie vom Feuermelder SCHH2 (SZ1990640) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
V Romina vom Köttersbusch SchH2 (SZ2117678) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) | | |
V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1809160) |
VA2 Qualli von der Flur SCHH3 (SZ2071353) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) |
V Minka von der Flur SCHH1 (SZ1963592) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
V Xalia vom Bergmannsland SCHH 1 (SZ2217044) | | VA8 (I) Jumbo di Zenevredo SchH3 (SZ2190622 (LOI 05/73176 )) | | VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2090082) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Rimona von der Noriswand SCHH2 (SZ2037298) | | |
V Kluni von der Noriswand SCHH1 (SZ1918249) |
SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 (LOI01/57669) | | VA5(I) Dingo di Casa Mary (1997) [Vax] SCHH3 (LOI98-86146) | | |
Gilla di Casa Mary SCHH1 (LOI577667) |
V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 (LOI571648) | | |
Perle di Casa Mary SchH1 (GT465918) |
V Tessa vom Bergmannsland SCHH 1 (SZ2168757) | | V16 Campino von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 (SZ2125983) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG91 Yasmin vom Ritterberg SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 (SZ1927999) | | |
V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1763098) |
SG44 Dolce-Vita Veracruz SCHH I (SZ2101175) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V, BOB Pischa vom Lärchenhain IP2 (SZ2055767) | | |
V68 Saskia vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 (SZ1861788 (DS 39456 )) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (2010) SchH1 (SZ2247644) | | VA (HOL) V9 BSZS Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2199312) | | VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142032) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) |
V SG101'06(BSZS) Quendi vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ2159839) | | 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2117768) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) | | |
V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 (SZ1899218) |
VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2087436) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ1960589) | | |
V20 Quelle vom Osterberger-Land SchH2 (SZ1868353) |
Karma vom Baruther Land SCHH 1 ED 1 (SZ2194808) | | Miro von der Magistrale SCHH3 (SZ2116603) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
VA1 Anschy von der Magistrale SchH3 (SZ1916398) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Panja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1839836) | | |
V Valli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1772405) |
V1 Dixi vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2136913) | | V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2020853) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1947408) | | |
V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1834279) |
V, (SG22 BSZS JHKL 2003) Fanny vom Frankengold SchH3 (SZ2094705) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |