Nick von El Dorado DRC/325400
| Ingo vom Feurigen SZ/2048173
| SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/138650 (AKC DL40708201) |
FH V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH DDR/138607 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 | SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH DDR/120973 |
SchH2 V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 DDR/105689 |
SCHH3 SG Franzy vom Feurigen SCHH3 SZ/1966449 | SCHH3 Sam vom Haus Bensch SCHH3 SZ/1850715 | SCHH 2, PSH 1 SG Arras vom Theiles-Hof SCHH 2, PSH 1 DDR/142662 (SZ 1850714) | SCHH3,PSH2, FH V Nathan vom blauen Engel SCHH3,PSH2, FH DDR/118159 (SZ 1691328) |
SCHH 1, PSH 1 Xina aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH 1, PSH 1 DDR/120363 |
SCHH2, FH1 Wespe vom blauen Engel SCHH2, FH1 DDR/144753 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH1, FH1 SG Katja vom blauen Engel SCHH1, FH1 DDR/106339 |
SCHH1 G Romy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 SZ/1841870 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 | SCHH2 DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/130904 |
SCHH3 FH DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136170 |
SCHH1 FH Linda von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 FH DDR/160054 (SZ 1858393) | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH V Dunja vom Kahrener Ländchen FH DDR/144287 |
V ( UCI ) Whitney von der Old Lady SZ/2169369
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Eddie von der Old Lady SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1931029 | SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 SZ/1804632 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 SG Fränzi vom Grafenstein SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 DDR/118822 | SCH II, KÖR.5443/43 SG+/V Dargo von den Moorwiesen SCH II, KÖR.5443/43 DDR/90387 |
SCHH1, ZTP5443/33 SG Assi vom Ahlfeldereck SCHH1, ZTP5443/33 DDR/65267 |
SCHH1 V Tanja vom Sybillenhof SCHH1 DDR/164810 (SZ-1851926) | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 |
SCHH2 FH V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH DDR/118443 |
SCHH1, DDR ZTP 5546/44 V Danka vom Sybillenhof SCHH1, DDR ZTP 5546/44 DDR/118346 (SZ-9002608) | SCHH3 FH3 PSH1 V Erko von der Robertsburg SCHH3 FH3 PSH1 DDR/81051 |
SCHH2,FH,KÖR.5546/34 SG+/V Afra vom Sybillenhof SCHH2,FH,KÖR.5546/34 DDR/91100 |
SCHH3 V Penny von der Old Lady SCHH3 SZ/2099990 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 |
SCHH1 G Ina von der Old Lady SCHH1 SZ/1989575 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH1 G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 DDR/161597 |
SCHH 3 V1, CAC/CACIB 95/VDH Ansa von der Old Lady SCHH 3 SZ/1807934 | SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 SZ/1804632 |
SCHH2 SG Gill von den Hugenotten SCHH2 SG/1803394 |
SCHH3, FH1 Ghinjo-Little Star Dhriti of Shinji's Star SCHH3, FH1 DRC/322898
| SchH3 IPO3 Marco ze Stribrneho kamene SchH3 IPO3 CMKU/57715/05/07
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 |
SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO AKC/DL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01) | SCHH3,FH,IP3 Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1971644 (AKC DL75357801) | BHP3 V Hafran's Hero BHP3 SZ/1959313 | BHP3, IPO3, FH V Daulökke's Nufo BHP3, IPO3, FH DKK/14445/90 |
SCHH2 V Hafran's Scarlett SCHH2 DKK/01668/90 |
SchH1 V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 SZ/1827719 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH SZ/1721176 |
Hexe vom Sagittarius SZ/1726406 |
SVV2 Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 AKC/DL55436309 | SchH3 SG Igor von der Goldbergheide SchH3 SZ/1741590 (AKC DL 495150/01 ) | SchH3 V Dennis von der Brachter Straße SchH3 SZ/1649351 |
SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) SZ/1518808 |
SchH3 G Amsel von Eika SchH3 SZ/1739946 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Eika vom Cranger Tor SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1644036 |
BH Mesjenet-Shinji vom Altdeutschen Eck BH DRC/288971
| JUGEND CHAMPION Nico von Essex DRC/200031 | Yukon von Essex DS/9713563 | Bobby von Essex DHS/9612770 | Dan vom Friesacker Eck DDR/164846 |
Fee von der Ponte-Nova DDR/167844 |
Fanny vom Sirius DX/9412018 | Brando vom Kochsberg DDR/1878773 |
Helga vom Brach IRV/301846 |
Asja Vom Tolensetal SZ/1881868 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH1 SG Asta vom Zentaur SCHH1 DDR/0168856 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 |
Nanja vom Altdeutschen Eck DRC/110400 | SCHH3 , LSH Gasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 , LSH SZ/1949490 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH DDR/126659 |
FH SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH DDR/136925 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH DDR/112114 |
Tessi von Fortuna SZ/1950942 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SchH3 SG Quexa von Fortuna SchH3 DDR/173193 (SZ1935781) | SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH DDR/120973 |
SchH1+ SG Simka vom Haus Kaiser SchH1+ DDR/146916 (SZ1864035) |