UKC CH. Avah von Hocking Hügel Hirt TD, UNJ, RATI, BCAT, CGC, NTD (AKCDN44347006) | | Rambo vom Waldwinkel IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ2231477) | | V Eliot von Prevent SCHH 3 (SZ2161674) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) |
V Ronja vom Poppitz SCHH2 (SZ2069643 (AKC DN13981401)) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ2001598) | | |
G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ1783669) |
SG1 Kim vom Waldwinkel SCHH3 (SZ2175591) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) | | |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) |
Pretty vom Waldwinkel SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 (SZ2038012) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Indie vom Waldwinkel SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1931209) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
Ria Grey Archibald ZM, BH, IPO1, SVV1 (CMKUDS 79187/10) | | V Woltair Gaja-Nova IPO3 FPr1 (CMKU66951/07) | | SG Hasko vom Fern-Tal SCHH3, IPO3 (WUSV 2003, BSP 2002) (SZ2013474) | | G Gauner vom Fern-Tal IPO3 SCHH3 (SZ1901408) | | |
Daisy Rosenmärchen SCHH3 / FH1 (SZ1762350) |
Ida von Haus Nessalc SCHH2 (SZ1949533) | | |
Nane vom Posthorn SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1817091) |
SG Chira Gaja-Nova IPO3 (CMKU41416/01/04) | | SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1908900) | | |
V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 (SZ1770841) |
SG Eire Gaja CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 5V1/P (CMKU21978) | | |
G Bianka Hronovsky pramen ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1, OP1 (CKSP73767/90) |
Elsa Warpeco ZOP,ZVV1,FPR1, ZZO (CMKU61099/06/08) | | SG Hirohito Vikar FH1, FH2, IPO3, SCHH-A, SCHH3, VGP1, ZPS, ZVV2 (CMKU35205/98/00/) | | SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X (CMKU23086/95/97) | | |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) |
SG Arlet z Mra-Miku ZVV1 (CMKU29274/97/98 (AKC DN06496601)) | | |
SG Chyta Bozenka ZVV2, OP1 (CKS14111/93/95) |
Urina Hronovský Pramen ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1. FH1 (CMKU35779/99) | | SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1994) ZM-ZV2,OP1,H1 (CKSP27198/94) | | |
Santa z Pohranicni straze (CKS18762/94) |
SG Ejmy Hronovský Pramen ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKSP8158/92/94) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |