Simple pedigree chart for Amsel vom Steinkopf (18302)

Pedigree Database

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Simple pedigree chart for SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH

SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH
(DDR87805)
  
   
   
  
V Arko von der Kräuterwiese SCHH3
(DDR62951)
  
   
   
  
V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3
(DDR46535)
  
   
   
  
DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2
(DDR34770)
  
   
   
  
V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3
(DDR09592)
  
   
   
  
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1
(SZ883619)
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1
(DDR23710)
  
   
   
  
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1
(DDR15679)
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2
(DDR35054)
  
   
   
  
V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS
(DDR18381)
  
   
   
  
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1
(DDR8071)
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH
(DDR24090)
  
   
   
  
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1
(DDR15012)
Alke vom Liethebusch SCHH2
(DDR32068)
  
   
   
  
V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3
(DDR28858)
  
   
   
  
DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH
(DDR15248)
  
   
   
  
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH
(DDR7154)
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1
(DDR17389)
  
   
   
  
Berit vom Sonnenwinkel SCHH1
(DDR10452)
Laika vom Kalifels
(DDR41382)
  
   
   
  
V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3
(DDR20021)
  
   
   
  
SG Hella aus der Puppenstadt SCHH1
(DDR10653)
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3
(DDR7839)
  
   
   
  
Danka vom Kalifels (OLD) 1954 SCHH2
(SZ885705)
Iwie vom Springberg SCHH1
(DDR61152)
  
   
   
  
V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH
(DDR44084)
  
   
   
  
V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3
(DDR33052)
  
   
   
  
V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3
(DDR19591)
  
   
   
  
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2
(DDR9807)
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1
(DDR14257)
  
   
   
  
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1
(DDR5514)
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2
(DDR35054)
  
   
   
  
V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS
(DDR18381)
  
   
   
  
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1
(DDR8071)
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH
(DDR24090)
  
   
   
  
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1
(DDR15012)
Freia vom Marongstein SCHH1
(DDR33381)
  
   
   
  
SG Falk vom Falkenwappen SCHH3
(DDR19938)
  
   
   
  
Brando vom Haus Kasch SCHH3
(DDR04626)
  
   
   
  
Cora vom Blumenfreund SCHH1
(SZ812096)
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1
(DDR5514)
  
   
   
  
SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2
(SZ886842)
Iris vom Randkanal SCHH1
()
  
   
   
  
Titus vom Hildakloster FH SchH3
(DDR10987)
  
   
   
  
V Linda vom Hildakloster SCHH1
(DDR6036)
Citta von der Mühltorweide
(DDR10856)
  
   
   
  
Astrid von der Mühltorweide SCHH3
(DDR6766)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top