Simple pedigree chart for Olita vom Baruther Land (17256)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3

V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3
(DDR96053)
  
   
   
  
V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH
(DDR83000)
  
   
   
  
V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH
(DDR64337)
  
   
   
  
V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
(DDR47031)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
(SZ1026193)
  
   
   
  
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3
(SZ971660)
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1
(DDR22544)
  
   
   
  
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH
(DDR10668)
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1
(DDR34397)
  
   
   
  
V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54
(DDR17420)
  
   
   
  
V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH
(DDR9796)
SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1
(DDR16378)
  
   
   
  
Axinja vom Haus Hamke SCHH2
(DDR15068)
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2
(DDR65090)
  
   
   
  
Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1
(DDR40521)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH
(SZ1026193)
  
   
   
  
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3
(SZ971660)
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1
(DDR24509)
  
   
   
  
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund
(DDR9190)
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1
(DDR34380)
  
   
   
  
V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS
(DDR18381)
  
   
   
  
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1
(DDR8071)
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2
(DDR22026)
  
   
   
  
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1
(DDR15679)
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH
(DDR65084)
  
   
   
  
V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3
(DDR43507)
  
   
   
  
V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3
(DDR33052)
  
   
   
  
V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3
(DDR19591)
  
   
   
  
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2
(DDR9807)
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1
(DDR14257)
  
   
   
  
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1
(DDR5514)
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3
(DDR24091)
  
   
   
  
V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH
(DDR15924)
  
   
   
  
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2
(DDR10219)
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1
(DDR15012)
  
   
   
  
Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1
(DDR06509)
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1
(DDR47469)
  
   
   
  
DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2
(DDR34770)
  
   
   
  
V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3
(DDR09592)
  
   
   
  
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1
(SZ883619)
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1
(DDR23710)
  
   
   
  
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1
(DDR15679)
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1
(DDR38108)
  
   
   
  
V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS
(DDR18381)
  
   
   
  
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1
(DDR8071)
Bessi vom Gelben See
()
  
   
   
  
Cora Morgenwand SCHH 1
()


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top