Pictures of progenies for VA7 Ghandi von Arlett

VA7 Ghandi von Arlett

This shows pictures of sons/daughters and grandsons/granddaughters of the dog, if any pictures exist.
The idea is to get a good glance on the looks/feel of what the dog has produced.
*This page can be very large for some individual dogs.


1st Generation


Sons

 Wilko am Seeteich
VA Wico am Seeteich
V1 Ivan vom Haus Acton
VA(TWN) Wastl vom Paradiesgarten
VA(TWN) Pierce vom Klostermoor
V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor
 Orbit vom Altor
V Nelson de Brunskilltal
 Xello vom Paradiesgarten
 Jack vom Kleinen Holzweg
 Carlo vom Sidus
 Cash vom Sidus
SG Jerome von Arlett
VA5 (PK) Anter di castel del Rio
V Logo vom Sandstein
V 81 Lucky vom Sandstein
 Wallace de Tabancura
VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett
V Dancer von Dakota
V (BSZS) Ury von der Wiesenau
SG Devo v. Haus Flamboyant
SG Kartäuser zur Worringer Rheinaue
 Konfuzius zur Worringer Rheinaue
 Rakhimzhan Kevin
V1 Karat's Ulk
VA1 (DK) Karats Ulko
 Kasino von Arlett
CIB ISCH (IS) Odin v.d. Dolomiten
SG Vamos vom Gleisenauer Schloß
V Mac von der Datze
V(BG) Don von Dragalevtzi
V Qwiint av Quantos
 Quovadis av Quantos
VA Valko vom Feuerball
 Viko vom Feuerball
VA4 (B) Vimo vom Feuerball
VA2(ECU) Hero vom Glemstal
VA 1 ( P )-VA5 ( CH) Rambo van de Herdersfarm
SG3 Rocco van de Herdersfarm
 Gundo von der Biberfalle
 Vegas vom Portaner
 Xandro vom Rheinblick
 Icks vom Salzgitter Milieu
VORZÜGLICH1 Kentucky von Beluga
 Kairo von Beluga
 Kennedy vom Adelplatz
V (LGZS) Platin v. Akazien-Wäldchen
V1/NUCH Dario aus Wattenscheid
SG Mutz de Al-Malaki
V (SP) Mack de Al-Malaki
 Mack de Almalaki
 Mirko de Al-Malaki
(VA PHIL) Canto vom Rhyner-Taifun
VA2 (I) Xadro von Bad-Boll
V Tabu vom Sternbusch
LGZS-SG1 Yambo av Excarior
V Grando von der Königin
V Kreislauf Enzo
V Kreislauf Eros
 Enzo vom Praester-Land
V (BRASIL) Phausto Arlett
V4 Palermo von Arlett
 Eiko von Santamar
 Eagle von Santamar
 Exo Von Santamar
V Figo van der Lust
V Rupos von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
 Odin Nordblick's
V1 Nordblick's Odin
 Esko von der Wiehenallee
V Mischaland's Emser
VA3 (S) SUCH INTUCH Mischaland's Elvis
 Nordblicks Lennox
VA,S UCH Dyckert Larry
VA4(S) SUCH Dyckerts Larry
 Natz de Eikelcamp
 Hulio von Tronje
 Quinton vom Kirschental
 Qyran vom Kirschental
V10(OST) zippo von der westfalenmetropole
VA5 Ingodds Agassi
VA (USA) Ingodds Albert
V Yago vom Butjenter Land
 Yasko vom Butjenter Land
VA3 (S) Mischaland's Goliath
VA1 IGSC SG7 BSZS Kenzo von der Grafenburg
V-LGS Werner von Haus Charly
VA1 (USA & CAN) Urban vom Gleisenauer Schloß
 Jakko von Aducht
VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert
V1 Onyx vom Estherlager
V4 PHILIPPINES QUINN zur Worringer Rheinaue(Germ)
V48 AACHEN Ritmo von Arlett
V Ramiro von Arlett
V1 Rhyscher von Arlett
SG1(CRO) Panther vom Dänischen Hof
 Luis Von Arlett
V Endrefalva Olympus
 Endrefalva Onyx
VA7 (CHN) Endrefalva Otello
 Endrefalva OLimpus
 Demant`s Alfa
 Demant's Albin
 Dante von Regina Pacis
 Quenn de Montealoya
V Ombre vom Ratzeburger Land
SG Margman Zeus
SG67 JHKL Willi von Tronje
IABCA,INT/NAT,CH,V Whopper von Tronje
 Wobo von Tronje
 XANDRO VON DEN ANDEN
 Niklas von Vierhundert Hertz
VA1 PHIL CH Norbert von Vierhundert Hertz
V Norby von Vierhundert Hertz
V Negus Vierhundert Hertz
 Red di Casa El-Ma
 Chappo von Arlett
 Kairo von arlett
SG Onno von Arlett
 Scheich zur Worringer Rheinaue
SG 1 Presley von Beluga
SG Panther von Beluga
SG Polaris von Beluga
 Vlaterfolg Prado
 Kalle vom Salzgitter Milieu
V Champone vom Ritterberg
V Kuno vom Taubenbrunnen
V Bobby vom Bürgerspital
V BSZS 2006 Zito vom Steckenpferd
G Zack vom Steckenpferd
 Zick vom Steckenpferd
 Hoss vom Beyenburger Stausee
SG Leopold ad hominem
 Ex von Ascanius
 Eros von Ascanius
 Eskan von Ascanius
V Eikor von der Liebeswarte
 Eikor von der Liebenswarte
 Quanto von der Bahrener Höhe
VP-1 (USA), V8 (USA) Mirko von der Marker Allee
 Gratz sa Ilidze
V Ghandi sa Ilidze
 Ghandi sa Ilidže
V-2 (KOLLAPUR,INDIA- Harley vom Aachtal at yenkapalli
 Hulk vom Aachtal of yenkapalli
 Campino Ecosse
 Grandeur Alvin
SG 1 Uran vom Haus Marthold
 Umax vom Haus Marthold
 Ulli vom Haus Marthold
V Worand v.d. Bastillie
 Kevin von Alcudia
SG Boris von der Quere Art
 Cai Von Der Maximilliansquelle
V1/I Ghandi dei Lupi della Maddalena
V1 (TR) Edyy vom Haus Pe-Ja
 Arak Kurt van de Zomerdijkslanden
PH GR/VA3( PH) 2005 Scar Von Vierhundert Hertz
 Siegfried von Vierhundert Hertz
V Torge vom Bergischen Tal
 Tarak vom Bergischen Tal
 Chastor in Regnum Marianum
 Celo in Regnum Marianum
V Hanno vom Eichendorf
 Hutch vom Eichendorf
V Tonnere du val de la Houée
V Jerro von Nordsee Sturm
 Haslan di Fossombrone
V SUCH Mischaland's Pacino
V (S) Mischaland's Puskas
SUCH VA(SE,FIN) Mischaland's Povel
V Bagira El Greco
2*VA1(H) Benji El Greco
 Bettig Lester
V1 Acha v. Bullinger
 Juppi Gelezinis Vilkas
 Jarko Gelezinis vilkas
 Dockits Jäger
 Dockits Joker
 Team Paka's Cupido
 PICO z Kojca Elbikame
 Adato's Igor
 Caruso do Alto Itapema
V1 V49(BSZS 2007) Ipps vom Nordlandzwinger
 Ultra du Normont
V Jordan Von Der Zach
SG 46(JKHL), VA1 COL Xork de Santa Mónica
V LGZS Benhur del Reventino
VV Rantonina Devil
 Ewen du Pays des Cedres
V1 (I) Bero dell'Isola dei Baroni
 Urs des jardins du peyrou
V1 Flick vom Haus Galli
 Fello v. Haus Galli
V Eros vom Marketal
MłCHPL Hermes z Domu Nauczyciela
 Hero Z Domu Nauczyciela
 Hulk di val sant'anna
SG1 Hero di Val Sant'Anna
 Odin Rykoń
 Volcan du domaine de la baïta
 Vimark de marka
 Uruguay des Hauts Briffauts
SG Ron delle Antiche Muse
VA2/09,VA1/10 Brix Hartis Bohemia 5JX1/P
5JX1/P VYBORNY Bero Hartis Bohemia
 Olaf Del Colle Guasco
V Questo von Arlett
 Quirin von Arlett
 Quello Von Arlett
 Sax Di Villa Ronco
V46 Shulo du Cellier de Lalande

Daughters

V Waleah am Seeteich
 Winni am Seeteich
 Demant's Oona
 India vom Haus Acton
 Iris vom Haus Acton
 Akim du Manoir de Sissi
 Iffi vom Moorbeck
 Polly vom Klostermoor
 Nicki de Brunskilltal
SG NEERA DE BRUNSKITTAL
 Marina von Arlett
 Josy vom Kleinen Holzweg
12 SG JKLH  ITALY Filly del Seprio
V Diva vom Saarner Hof
V Dina vom Saarner Hof
 Ghindero's Desy
 Ultri vom Streek
V Valensia Endrefalva
SG1 Dubi von Dakota
 Daphne v. Haus Flamboyant
V Dana vom Haus Flamboyant
VA6 Benny d' Ulmental
V Fantasy vom Bierstadter Hof
 Diva von Dragalevtzi
NV. VA3.(N)VA5.(DK) Quidi av Quantos
SG 1 Vanni vom Feuerball
 Gayvilles Tonya
 Ginger von der Biberfalle
V Gipsi Vom Sawtooth
U.S. DIVA V DER MALCHOWER AUE
 Gillion vom Sawtooth
V Tessa vom Quarzberg
V Xandra vom Rheinblick
VORZÜGLICH1 Karibik von Beluga
 Kelly v. Adelplatz
 Kibo-Storm v. Adelplatz
V Kelly vom Adelplatz
V Kibo-Storm vom Adelplatz
V1 Jackie vom Wäschtengraben
V Donka aus Wattenscheid
 Alida vom Annental
VA2 (US) Xeda von Bad-Boll
V Yvette av Excarior
 Ginger von der Königin
 Kreislauf Elysee
 Eylin vom Praester-Land
V1 Enka vom Praster-Land
V Pepsi Von Arlett
SG Pinky von Arlett
C.I.B. ISCH Easy von Santamar
SG Ebony von santamar
V Enya v. Santamar
 Fly van der Lust
V Wendy vom Edelgarten
 Escala von der Wiehenallee
SG Mischaland's Ebba
VA BELGIUM Nordblicks Lycka
V Nordblicks Chilli
KORAD VA5 (S) Dyckerts Lyra
 Nesta de Eikelcamp
 QUIRLIE vom KIRSCHENTAL
 Quantana vom Kirschental
NUCH Ingodds Pollis
 Ingodds Adrix
V Yasmin vom Butjenter Land
VA (SWEDEN & CHINA) Mischaland's Goa
V Mischaland's Gratzia
SG Kenia von der Grafenburg
 Gospel von der Grafenburg
V Palma vom Hauswalder Bach
V Pante vom Hauswalder Bach
V 43 BSZS Wendy von Haus Charly
V-LGS Whitley von Haus Charly
V Ulka v TeMar
USA UNIV. SIEGERIN V Ule v TeMar
V Ulla vom Gleisenauer Schloß
VA (RU) Akselbrunnen Donatella
VA (RUSSIA) Akselbrunnen Dinastia
 Akselbrunnen Dakota (Дакота)
V1(N) Veemtroppen's Cigne Maten
V59 (BSZS 2007) Romance von Arlett
V Rani von Arlett
V Riva von Arlett
SG Perrie vom Dänischen Hof
 Panjara vom Dänischen Hof
V (MEX) Piper Vom Danischen Hof
 Endrefalva Olivia
ÖKK 1 Hagadahls Only
BSZS 2006 SG 22 Bluebell vom Lärchenhain
SG4 (AUSTRIA) Whoopy
 Rakele Emma di Casa Baggiato
 Roma Di Casa Beggiato
 Ramona di Casa Beggiato
 Lena vom Lachenerweg
VA-1 (BALTIC) Margman Ziesel
 Nelena vom Hühnegrab
SG Nanna vom Hühnegrab
V Chena vom Oostweg
SG JKL (BSZS) Bijou von der Basileia
 Kyara v.d. Tempelhoeve
 xevi von den anden
V SG96 (2004 BSZS) Amanda vom Fichtenschlag
V Anica vom Fichtenschlag
V Toupie du Normont
- Yrrah von Bisschofsheim
 Kontra von Arlett
 esmee vom streek
V Sexy zur Worringer Rheinaue
SG Pandora von Beluga
V9 BSZS Tambka vom Dreisbachtal
VA2(CZ) Yollina vom Osterberger-Land
 Banja di Casa Rino
RUSCH Kenia vom Taubenbrunnen
 Zita vom Steckenpferd
V Xanja Hauswalder Bach
 Elfe von Ascanius
V Mary von der Marker Allee
V Maxi von der Marker Allee
 Gabbi sa Ilidze
V Zaire zur Worringer Rheinaue
SG Wendy da Festa da Hera
 Vanny Von Aurelius
 Vally von Aurelius
V Ussi du Schellenthal
V Beau v. Weidenkätzchen
VA9 (I) Waikiki von Arlett
V Eva von der Rommelsbach
V Uganda vom Winnloh
VA7(B) V22 Una vom Winnloh
V29 BSZS.2004 Palme vom Streek
VA4 SPAIN  2008 Desiena vom Streek
V Tana vom Bergischen Tal
V Cindi in Regnum Marianum
V Wickie vom Rumbachtal
 Hillary vom Eichendorf
 Amber v. d. Middenpeel
 HITACA di FOSSOMBRONE
 Hadja di Fossombrone
 Bora di Fosco Aidas
 Bosca di Fosco Aidas
 Mischaland's Pussel
V SUCH Mischaland's Greta
V Mischaland's Genesis
SG 3 (FINSK SEGER) Mischaland's Gin
 Reya Santal
SG1 Redzina Santal Ivan
 Reya Santalivan
V Inki von der Kiefernschlucht
 Bonnie El Greco
 Buffy El Greco
 Bettig Linca
V Queen von der Friedersdorfer Flur
SG Asia von bullinger
CERTIFIKAT Dockits Janice
FCI CHAMPION Dockits Julia
V (RUS) Aurum Aglis Magic
V (RUS) Aurum Aglis Margit
V (RUS) Aurum Aglis Maggy
 Aurum Aglis Marit
V Team Paka's Catalina
V Tilla of Assaracus
 Patty z Kojca Elbikame
 Polly z Kojca Elbikame
V1 Isabella vom Nordlandzwinger
 Ivett vom Nordlandzwinger
 Java Von Der Zach
V Asta von Genero
 Zambia von del Dido
 Zippa Von Del Dido
 Eole du Pays des Cedres
V Debra di Fossombrone
V Daira Mir-Jar
SG (IT) Banda dell'Isola dei Baroni
ECC. V.10 Brenda dell'Isola dei Baroni mascar
 Baia dell'Isola dei Baroni mascar
 Frida vom Haus Galli
SG4 Citra Libau
V (BSZS) Bella von der Wiesenau
SG Honda di Camporeale
 Gussie av Nordenius
V Alana Balt LILIMARLEN
SG Memix Avax Hof
 Vogue du domaine de la baïta
 Boney Hartis Bohemia
VA 4 (IT) Odessa del Colle Guasco
 oxa del colle guasco
VORZÜGLICH Vanta Suche lazce
VÝBORNÁ Vika Suché Lazce

2nd Generation

Grandsons

 Argus de las Flores
V FCI PR, LA CH Iunno de Peregrino
SG1 SIEGER 2009 C.R Maximus De Peregrino
V Marck De Peregrino
 Ballack vom Hägerbrunnen
 Demant¿s Ucco
V1 Demant`s Pedro
 Leo vom Blossom-Land
 G'nitro du manoir de sissi
VA(TWN) Caro of Yu Kao Kennel
 Rus Gerz Adel Zentavr
 Vist Merhenvize
 Ulk-Sambo iz Doma Babtsinskovo
 Vlaterfolg Pako
JCH RU, CH RU Rus Gerts Adell Lauzer
 Zambo Djenestra
V Nordwestlich Hof Timoti
 Tsefey Djenestra
 Cefey Djenestra
 Osboern Forsthaus Rais
1V Osborn Forsthaus Rais
 Mandarin Gipfel
 Ill Djenestra
 Eskalibur Djenestra
 Elbrus Djenestra
 Nissan Djenestra
 Nimbus Djenestra
CH(RUS) Tadellos Maxhof Olympus
 Tadellos Maxhof Ostenberg
 Zilber Vasserfal National
1V (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Nato
 Yumbo Djenestra
 Zevs Djenestra
CH RUS Zhoschua Djenestra
 Eron Sofievskaya Zemlya
JCH UA CH UA METEOR SOFIEVSKAYA ZEMLYA
 Markus Sofievskaya Zemlya
 Reinaldo-Rossi vom Haus Kseni
 Fars Savag Hoff
 Vlaterfolg Yuzek
JCH RUS,CH RUS, V Vlaterfolg Jarmen
 Mein Stern Baro
V CH-RUS CACIB (RUS) Mein Stern Brasko
JCH RUS, CH RUS V Rus Gerz Adel Kapral
JCH RUS , CH RUS Rus Gerts Adell Kapral
 Ursus vom Gross Familie
 Zichard Djenestra
 Gering Orsa
CH UA Opal Djenestra
 Yaltairin Pluto
4 VA (UA) Chuck  aus der Klein Zwinger
 Baxes Da Baia Do Estoril
 Rex von Yana
SG(IRE) Starrenburg Raul
B.H. Willowdale Rory
IR JNR CELTIC CH Willowdale Indiana
SG50 Sirk vom Weber Platz
SG(YOUTH) Tonjes vom Weber Platz
 Lalus von Haus Champion
 Andor di Savio
 Dip von Arlett
V Athos von der Raframar
SG5 SIEGER (MEXICO) Nicko von der Yrigoyen
 Luke von Falcon
 L-Kavick von Falcon
 Levi von Falcon
 Loukas von Falcon
US Alex Vom Aja
 Argus von Aja
 Kreislauf Omar
SG Jello vom Kometenplatz
SG Glicko von Dakota
V Franziskus di Casa Pileci
V1 Lorenz vom Fiemereck
SG Dusty vom Schloss Schubert
 Heinrich Vom Sawtooth
SG Fabio von Dakota
V Ulko du Val D'Anzin (2003)
 Ulk Du Val D'Anzin
V Atze von Arlett
SG Buxx vom Brijarwald
 Faiz von der Brossmerhöhe
 Wotan vom Tollensestrand
V Atom von der Westfalenmetropole
VA(B + DK) Arko vom Butjenter Land
V Askan vom Butjenter Land
 Asko vom Butjenter Land
VA2 (SA) Aiko vom Butjenter Land
V LGZS  SG 3 SPAIN Flick vom Butjenter Land
CH.RUS,V Filip vom Butjenter Land
VA 3 (CHINA) Flipp vom Butjenter Land
U Zirkon van Noort
VA4(N) SG31(BSZS) Superioues Zlatan
SUCH, V1 Superioues Z
SG Inter von Arlett
 Index von Arlett
 Inger von Arlett
V1 Igor von Arlett
 Never vom Lärchenhain
BSZS 2004 SG23 Nobody vom Lärchenhain
 Bax vom Butjenter Land
V 1 Bäro vom Butjenter Land
V (RUS) Aurum Aglis Rix
 Amadeus vom Jammertal
 Ando vom Jammertal
SHZS/BELG V1 CACIB Magic zur Worringer Rheinaue
V Manitu zur Worringer Rheinaue
 Urban du domaine des flandres
 Gambino von Arlett
VV Manhatten von Beluga
VP Zorro vom Suentelstein
V Heleros Xito
 Heleros Xendor
 Cliff von Astral
 Alexandro von Farbenfroh
 Kalif od Gim-a
SG Fando von der Dunieschenke
SG 1  PK Fax von der Dunieschenke
V Atze vom Lamorak
VA1 (FIN) VA1 (CH) Mischaland's Joaqin
V Mad Maxx vom Wolf's Canyon
SG Mentor vom Wolf's Canyon
 Aslan de Haus Lolin
 Aron de Haus Lolin
 Arak de Haus Lolin
 Shanto's Mauro
 Euro Garliavietis
 Franz li Anne Lur
 Visum Du Domaine Des Sorbiers
SG 1 Kevin v. Pannonia wolf
 Carino von der Malchower Aue
VV2 cello von der Malchower Aue
 Hattrick Djenestra
 Hill Djenestra
V.  CH. RUS. Habord Djenestra
 Corrado von Varthof
 drive vom simonhof
 Gosh Mirtan Bohemia
V Gass Mirtan Bohemia
 Evil du Terril Pélerin
 Etan du terril pelerin
SG1 (RUS) Santlauris Unger
V1 Zafer vom Fredebach
V Ugo v. Haus Thalie
V (FR) Uran de la Ferme Malgre L'eau
V Uthor du Domaine de la Baïta
V1 Boss Mir-Jar
 Eros da Baia do Estoril
 Ulke da Baia do Estoril
 Heaven von der Wiesenau
V (BSZS) Finsterling d`Ulmental
SG Frodo d' Ulmental
 Karlos 'KZ'
V5 BSZS 08-VA9 (CHN) Iceman von Arlett
 Babou von der Falkenau
 Quin Lasanna Balo
 Xaron vom Deutschherrenhof
 Adam
 Arkan de Sous Belmont
 Kaspar av Ulfsäter
VV Urus de la Garsende
V Utah de la Garsende
V125 (BSZS) Zonk von der Bastillie
V,ЧР Atze vom Haus Heine
 Quieso von der Magistrale
 Quillo von der Magistrale
SG Apollo von Nimbus
 Aaron von Nimbus
 Comet von Ducati
 Da Vinci v.d. Bastillie
SG 1 Euro vom Rhein Moselring
 Paccor vom Kirschental
 Pino vom Kirschental
 Pago vom Kirschental
 Victor di Casa Pastori
 Rio vom Alpenhof
SG1 Ryser vom Alpenhof
 Bruno vom Mühlbach
 Ben vom Mühlbach
 Fest Kiefer Harold
V Bobby von der Westfalenmetropole
 Zello vom Gletschertopf
V Nero vom Frankenberger Land
 Dexter von Ascanius
 Deamon von Ascanius
 Dimitri von Ascanius
 Martin von den zwei Loewen
 Geronimo vom Heerbusch
 Xanon vom Reuschenberger Land
 Xano Vom Reuschenberger Land
 Xano Reuschemberger Land
 Quniy von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
 Ibano vom Haus Dexel
 Yano vom Westernholz
 Yason vom Westernholz
 Yamo vom Westernholz
 Yaro vom Westernholz
 Falko vom Wingerts-Graben
 Ingo Moravia KAR-MI
MB Mex von Bad-Boll
 Yago von Vierhundert Hertz
 Yasko von Vierhundert Hertz
 Mozart vom Robinienhain
 Merlin vom Robinienhain
 Robin vom Robinienhain
 Nilo vom Nassauer Berg
VA1(TR) Natz vom Nassauer Berg
 Quin vom Nassauer Berg
SG Dante Haus Valerius
SG Dario Haus Valerius
VV1 SVÖ HZS Olex von der Wasserkuppe
V Odin von der Wasserkuppe
SG Axel von den Lahnhöhen
VP1 Valace Mak Partner
VV1 Ulkiss du Normont
V (LGZS) Bryan vom Amur
VV1 Condor de Jerisa
V Caro von Jerisa
 Verino von der Grafenburg
V Chicco vom Preetzer Land
 Captain Ulkinator Rigoletto
 Carthago Chico Rigoletto
 Cardinal Rigoletto
SG - GA(US) Murphy vom Hirschmorgen
 Dominic der Louis
CH Dan De Louis
 Endrefalva Hummer
V4 USA SIEGER SHOW Endrefalva hassan
 Quinto vom Robinienhain
V Ulk v. Pannonia Wolf
 Cinto van Barendika
SG Cevin vom Mühlbach
 Atsel Hof Matis
 Atsel Hof Maer
V Enrico vom Patersweg
 Igl Be Yahont
CH.RU Igl Be Yankee
V Yadid v Haus Lacherom
 Ben vom Sankt Martiner Tal
VA RUS,V 50 (HZS) Thor vom Friedenspark
V (RUS), Baks z Kamennoy Zemly
V Baru z Kamennoy Zemly
V Boss s Kamennoy Zemly
 Henrik Einsamer Wolf
SG1 Zidane van Contra
 Beppo du Val D'Anzin
 Atsel Hof Borman
 Atsel Hof Berlin
V Zilber Wasserfall Flagman
V CH RUS Zilber Wasserfall Favorit
V Zilber wasserfall Faraon
 Ben vom Bayou Land
 billy de la seigneuriale
 Vrodo Von Arlett
V (F) Airbus des fidèles de la châtaigneraie
 Darthanian z Eurosportu
 Hill von den Hohenloher Bergen
 Alana Balt CASANOVA
 Alana Balt CRISTOFFER
 Ezopp Vlady-Sal
 Zyras van Contra
 Mace von Schneiden Fels
VV1 Karats Nicko
 El Halcon Taco
VA1 SIEGER Rocco vom Mittelwest
 Andy vom Drache Feld
VP Horatio vom Drache Feld
V Luger von Schneiden Fels
 Yen vom Drache Feld
 Dapollo vom Drache Feld
V Leri Nicco
 Sabu vom Drache Feld
 Icon vom Drache Feld
 Kaiser von Fenja
VA2(DK) Houen Ilko
 Forbis Vom Mittelwest
 Gunther Von Banffy Haus
SG1 Deuce von Unterholz
VP Ecko von Unterholz
 Davinci von Phillips
VP3 Laser von Schneiden Fels
SG1 (SPAIN) nat de oesmar
 Artax de Yolthais
 Ido de Yolthais
 Derek de Castelldefels
SG 2 LGZS (DK) Eyk vom Steinburgerhof
V 58 Vegas vom Bierstadter Hof
 Bari von Lary Mark
 schwarz von golden
 Rex von Milenium
 Odin P.S.T.
 Poli P.S.T.
 Grand von Rozzen
 Hektor Von Rozzen
 Hugo Von Rozzen
 Half Von Rozzen
 Max von Rozzen
 Toronto von Rozzen
CERT  (V1) Voody av Quantos
8XV1.INT.DK.S.N.UCH Vinner av Quantos
VV1. Vacco av Quantos
VV1 Jago von Premutia
V Jackson von Premutia
V BSZS Happu von der Feuerbacher Höhe
 Nero vom Jünglingsplatz
 Kimo von Premutia
V Iko vom Termitenstaat
 Pele vom Termitenstaat
 Bowie du Bois du Luxembourg
 Bruce du Bois du Luxembourg
 Barry du Bois du Luxembourg
 Bäru du Bois du Luxembourg
 Bly du Bois du Luxembourg
 Boslow du Bois du Luxembourg
 Back du Bois du Luxembourg
 Bax du Bois du Luxembourg
 Derko Du Schellenthal
V (F) BUFFALO du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy
 Brock Osco Von Martin Zwinger
 Cobalt de l'oree du bosc
 Nemo von arlett
SG Rocco Mavic
 Miles von Melanchthon
V Russtannenwald Golfstrim
 Ellexx vom Hauswalder-Bach
 Yack vom Blackwood Castel
 Yuri vom Blackwood Castel
 Fasties Brando
V1 Fastie Brando
 Lacky vom Hauswalder Bach
 zello von der grotte
 Sonny de Turia Drimas
 Doctor da Terra da Garoa
 Demi da Terra da Garoa
V Joker von Alcudia
V Jack von Alcudia
V(RU) Samara Land Zhuk
 Irk von der Weißenburg
V Henso von Bad-Boll
V Hayos von Bad-Boll
V Hevin von Bad-Boll
 Hilton von Bad-Boll
 Petro von der Fichtenspitze
 Rambo z Kojca Holan
 Ramzes z Kojca Holan
 Celius du Bois du Luxembourg
 Cisco du Bois du Luxembourg
 Curtis du Bois du Luxembourg
 Cenna du Bois du Luxembourg
VA1(SER),V62 BSZS 08 Gittano Semper Wictor
V Quantas von der Schanzlache
 Quentin von der Schanzlache
 Caïus du Verger des louves
SG Vimo de Herr-kan
 Magoo do Alto Agavê
 Coro de la Fontaine Sainte Colombre
SG2  (INDIA ) Argon vom Murrtal Zwinger
 Cow-Boy De Valvygne
( CH BRASIL ) Cyrus Von Hybi
SG1(USA) accro vom bemferreisen
 Ted von Arlett
 Till vom Arlett
 Tobby von Arlett
 Vasco De Canolid
K9 Beal Vom Haus Mansfield
 Bram Vom Haus Mansfield
POLICE K9 Darius vom Haus Mansfield
V Erik vom Portaner
BSZS 2011 SG 27 Quentino von Arlett
SG Balko von Beluga
 X-man von Beluga
 Xplorer von Beluga
 Jango von Haus Paris
ZG-1 Zello vom Adelplatz
 Gauner vom Adelplatz
 Jasko Vom Haus Paris
 Jango vom haus paris
SG 1 Orlando vom Wäschtengraben
SG 16 JKLR BSZS 2008 Vegas von der Noriswand
 Ulvebo's Kasper
 Ulvebo's Lazio
 Ulvebo's Loyd
 Ulvebo's Narack
+ Zalo aus Wattenscheid
 Astor de Ischadia
 West de Rubimur
 Hache de Ischadia
 Zar (2005) LOE 1565459
 Admiral von Amara
 Anwar von Amara
 Academus von Amara
SG1 (PHIL) cash von janhock
VP1 (PK) Imre von der Furstenkrone
V/ECC Odin vom Mailandermann
V40 Ebro von der Piste Trophe
V Darius vom Hasseltal
. Diego vom Hasseltal
 Valk vom Fürstenstein
 Perry von Espental
 Dustin vom Hirschensprung
 Artos vom Ohlenkopf
 Steinamangeri Jumbo
V (RUS) Aurum Aglis Ircus
 Aurum Aglis Indo
SG Ebro de Abrego
 Vanto di Casa Amneris
 Manto vom Mailandermann
 Motton vom Mailandermann
 Maxel vom Mailandermann
 Icebox z Lintichu
 Tsugar von der Kahler Heide
 Duran do Euro Brasil
 Greco do Vale das Arábias
 Grimm do Vale das Arábias
 Dama do Condal
VA1 + 4VA Devil von Santamar
 Baxter De La Loube
V Alonso von Arlett
V2 SIEGERSHOW FRANCE Alex von Arlett
 Osborne von Arlett
 Fimo di Cà San Marco
 Iso  di Cà San Marco
 Gjósku Mikki-Refur
 Gjósku Máni
CH, SG(IND) Yashraj's Yasko
 Yashraj's Vegas
 Brodie Vom Haus Olivia
 Henk Forlenwiese
 Lararth Maximus @ Kazeti
UK PUPPY SIEGER  07 Shotaan Figo
 Paluka Hulk
 Paluka kody
 Paluka Hero
SG1,AD,BH Athos vom Oldtimer
 Fierra Vom Oldtimer
V Parhileon vom Ice mit Kotikaana
 Parhileon vom ISO
 Rix Van Der Lust
 Millaner Zamp
 Millaner Zaltan
 Airons Ozoland
 Dirk vom Schäferhof
AUST. CH. Crajendo Legacy
 Aduele Dark Rider
AUSTRALIAN CHAMPIONS Brigenti Dartagnan
SG Mason vom Fleischerheim
 Acillion`s Giovanni
 Acillion`s Glicko
 Acillion`s Gironimo
 Nordblicks Knight
 Dorian von Santamar
 Dusty Von Santamar
 fletcher santamar
V Fellow von Santamar
 Falco von Santamar
SG Frox von Santamar
 Falko vom Santamar
VA(UA) Emilio von Santamar
VA2'09 VA3'11 (MEX) Enrico von Santamar
 Engin von Santamar
 Elio von Santamar
 Esto von Santamar
 Elton von Santamar
 Enter Von Santamar
 Gino von Santamar
V Gotcha von Santamar
 James von Santamar
V,R.CACIB,GRCH Consul Super Agent
VV Cosmos Super Agent
SHZSUA 2009JHKLK SG3 Chinzano Super Agent
V Cardinal Super Agent
 Kwando vom Marketal
CGC,TC Acillion`s Larry
 Dyckerts Okki
 Fidelhof Dustin
 Fidelhof Enrico
S&FIN CH/ SG/TJH-HV Camagårdens Manzini
SG 1,V Camagårdens Milano
SG Camagårdens Mino
 Camagårdens Mataro
 Camagårdens Matsu
 Camagårdens Melville
 Holevikens Floyd
V CERT CACIB KORAD Preztiges Xcalibur
 Bliabackens Gaston
V SE UCH Mannos Tamino
 Oliver Bravo
SUCH Svartågårdens Lotus
 Odin de Pastrito
 Baru Haus Tousfa
SG-5 (IRELAND) Figo Haus-Mailand
SG Nero Von Babylon
4 X CERT CACIB Ingodds Soccos
 Ingodds Samos
 Eskalibur Iz Chertova Rva
V Kupfer Dylan
V Jakobus vom Christinen Brunnen
 Uvas de Trasmiera
 Otis vom Köriser See
SG64(BSZS 2009) Valentino vom Frankengold
 Bruno von Campaluna
BSZS V 55 Cimon vom Portaner
 Connerz vom Mittelwest
 Estrellest Dakar
 Estrellest Diego
 Estrellest Donar
 Demetrio von El Tous
 Leiksaid Impuls
V1 BSZS SG 92 Leiksaid Iks-File
 Leiksaid Integral
V Akacias Gismo
 Akacias Gastro
 Heleros Quicksilver
5XVA1 (9XVA) Heleros Qwinto
V3 GHKLR BSZS 2010 Gio von Frankengold
 Placido vom Frankengold
 Chip vom Christinen Brunnen
 Indigo Meiles Erdve
 Zottel vom Fichtenschlag
 Uri von Waldhimmel
VV1 Ingodds Ferrari
VV1 Ingodds Furbo
VV1 Ingodds Jerrico
 Neo vom Messina
 Rus Granit Izum
SG1 (SG2 PL) LEXSUS Redstar
 LUKAS Redstar
 Lady-Lucky v/d Ossenstal
SG Gismo von der Addingaste
 Gonzo von der Addingaste
 Panther vom Ritterberg
 Pal vom Ritterberg
 Neo vom Patersweg
 Sandor vom Eichenplatz
V Santo vom Eichenplatz
 Carlos Vom Real Favorita
 Dagger von Germanium
SG 1 PAK Terry vom Winner
 Verdi vom Heinrichplatz
 Vino vom Heinrichplatz
 Electus Dux
SG Carl von den Nieplitzwiesen
SG Jerko vom Hoflandstra
V Fero vom Schloß Löwenherz
 Pit Von Der Piste Trophe
SG1/V Pele von der piste trophe
 Pinto Von Der Piste Trophe
V BSZS, LG BEST 2012 Yoshyi vom Haus Dexel (Aslan)
 Yago vom Haus Dexel
VP-1 Luca von Jagenstadt
 Linus Von Jagenstadt
 Miro vom Frankengold
 Lärry von der Addingaste
V Hero vom Amur
 Simba von Wittenberge
 Fimo Casa Castoba
 Kanto vom Garikhaus
LV GRAND CH Pavlo Garliavietis
 Fest Kiefer Jaguar
BALT J CH , BLR J CH Fest Kiefer Jeger
 Shernaa Balti
RUS JCH Eidos Nathan
SG4 SPANISH SIEGER Popstar Da Casa Da Gordage
V1,V 20 BSZS 2010 Pardo vom Baruther Land
SG2 IGSC Aros von der Excalibur
V SG51'09(BSZS) Quino vom Praester-Land
V Oskar Ulko-Vima
V- Agassi von Bono Vox
 Asso von Bono Vox
 Arco von Bono Vox
SG1 Attila von Bono Vox
 Akon von Bono Vox
 Allegro Beauty Of The Beast
 ARNO BEAUTY OF THE BEAST
 Arthur Beauty Of The Beast
 Dechsline Zito
VA Uran vom Haus Hollenstein
 Ron vom Baruther Land
VP Xabar v Haus Brezel
 Falko vom Stepenitztal
 Filou vom Stepenitztal
SG3 Sensen Mann Iceman
 Conadrew Condor
 Mosberghagen's Lexus
 Gerry-Lee vom Haus Froehli
V Gringo vom Haus Froehli
 Wladimir vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel
 Lazaro Von Verbunden
 Kratmosens Zoltan 6 Mon.
 Timo vom Grimberger Schlob
CERT, CACIB Gandhi Av Trinento
 Farkas Av Trinento
 Ary vom Mittelwest
SG1 Oso Vom Mittelwest
 Enzo vom NeoHaus
VA1 SIEGER Odin vom Mittelwest II
 Judge Melikyan Yaxander Richter Vom Mittelwest
 Yano vom Mittelwest
USA UNIVERSAL SIEGER Vandal vom Mittelwest
 Villain vom Mittelwest
V2 Garth vom Mittelwest
 Hoss vom Mittelwest II
 Gyro Preziosi
 Brass Vom Haus Ransom
UKC-CH Nikos vom Mittelwest
VP1, SG2 Jaxer von Buchmann
 Vito Vom Mittelwest
 Anarchy Vom Mittelwest
 Koa Mo'i vom Mittelwest
SG Basko vom Sturm und Drang
 Iwan vom Ersten Platz
 Isac vom Ersten Platz
 Felli
 Vals De Guad El Job
V Enzo von Vedmirs
SG1 Ejko Vom Vedmirs
 Ecstasy vom Ersten Platz
 Fofo do Por do Sol
SG 6 SVÖ GONZALES DEL GUPO
 Shulo de Römer Villa
SG Bravos der Rote Krieger
 B Rote Krieger
SG2 (BALKAN) V1 (TR) Ken Astra Born
V Gringo vom Kapellenberg
 Gandhi I Do Monticans
 Jasse James von der Welsch
 Tango Splitberg
 Tuist Splitberg
 Eto del mostaceum
 zidane de villalazan
 kaos de villalazan
 urkel de villalazan
 Barú de Zoehfer
 Baru de la Ballesta
 Haakon de los Cantabros
 Hoserra de Los Cantabros
 Kimbo De Biloba
 Cosmos De Dajiva
 Gobly De Dajiva
 Goliat De Dajiva
 Gorbi De Dajiva
 Gero De Dajiva
 Itsch vom Butjenter Land
SG (BSZS) Iven vom Butjenter Land
SG Tamo vom der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
 Acillion`s Alex
 Alex Von
 Dockits Immo
 Dockits Ixo
 Oliver Özkan
(CN)SG1 Coco-Mori von Super-Cobra
 Mischaland's Caliber
VA Demant's Jagr
CH.RU Dingo von der Malchower Aue
V(BSZS) Yupp von der Grafenburg
SG Braveheart Sam
CACIB Zidan von der Grafenburg
V 2 Jim von der Salzteichaue
SG1 IGSC Iso vom Haus Champion
V2 IGSC Eros vom Haus champion
V6 IGSC Nico von Metzger
 Dino von der Grafenburg
 uran von der grafenburg
 Duxx Hauswalder Bach
V Jazz (Jango) vom Hauswalder Bach at Von Der Spinerau Kennels
 Zigeuner Hauswalder Bach
 Sagehills Simon vom Patersweg
V Jello vom schwarzen Stamm
 Bär vom Haus Charly
 Lennox vom schwarzen Stamm
 Yke von Haus Charly
 Malik vom schwarzen Stamm
VA3(CAN) Griff v TeMar (WUSV 2012)
 Hogan von der Sinburg
V Echo von Arlett
 Eros von der Karl-May Höhle
 Wizard vom Zeder Kamme
 Fimo vom Schloß Schubert
V Fenja vom Schloß Schubert
 Gondor von Pritoria
 Galahad
SG Alf Piste Trophe 2002
 Jackson vom Lufthaus
V Jasper vom Markt Wernberg
V Jocker vom Markt Wernberg
V (BSZS) Amor vom Wiener Weg
 Xano vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
SG Belito vom Gleisenauer Schloß
V11-2006 NASS Beiko vom Gleisenauer Schloß
V2 IRISH-SIEGERSHOW Xandro vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
SG Xantos vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
V27 BSZS 08-VA1 Balko vom Gleisenauer Schloß
 Baster vom Gleisenauer Schloß
 Arthus vom Gleisenauer Schloß
 Gauner vom Schloß Schubert
BSZ 2005 HGH JKL SG2 Aiko von WeCo
 Caruso vom Hauswalderbach
V Yacco vom Team Fiemereck
 Yan vom Team Fiemereck
V1 IRISH-SIEGERSHOW Dingo v.d. Tscheppaschlucht ( INT )
 Wysky von Buchonia
V Bentley vom Hillcrest Tal
V-1 Nikolas vom Wustenberger-Land
VA3 ( SK ) Fimo z Lintichu
 Fino vom Staab
 Arek vom Minglewood
 Dante Samson Vom Karro Heim
 Diablo von der Rochele Ranch
 Dago von der Rochele-Ranch
 Dax von der Rochele Ranch
 Bravos v. Parhileon
 Latz vom Lundborg-Land
VA Viki z Podradbuzi
 Brando Dei Vichinghi
VP-1 (US) Carazi vom Lundborg-land
 Guss Tecate Vom Lundborg-Land
 Sniper von Leandler-Haus
 Tornados-Ostwind Salvador
 Tornados-Ostwind Ghandi
CH RUS Dandi iz Kemergrada
GRD CH UA.CHRUS,BEL, Rus Insait Oktyabr
 Bingo von Haus Lynx
V Bumer von Haus Lynx
V Hardy iz Dijakova Gorodisha (lang)
 Hovard iz Dijakova Gorodisha (lang)
 Hanter iz Dijakova Gorodisha
V (RUS) Forward Gend Batya
 Zoltan iz Doma Allens
 Zilber Wasserfall Labbert
 Draiv Nord Shtorm
 Otto Oktavius
 Schwalbennest Esher
 Zavist` Bogov Gambit
V Zavist` Bogov Gannibal
 Makar s Innokentievskoi Slobody
V(RUS) Dakkart
 Tornados-Ostvind Yunga
CH.RUS Ustye Ilima illar
 Russische lindeskhof Vandeful Myeon
 Akselbrunnen Bundeswer
 Akselbrunnen Djeck
 Akselbrunnen Camelot
 Akselbrunnen Columbus
 Akselbrunnen Sargus
 Floreshal Arktur
 Floreshal Dallas
V Akselbrunnen Ares
 Jadema Fabius
 Vito vom Estherlager
 Belezra Quintz
 Kesyra Quino
 Voneche Kola
 Channbelle Chelsea Boy
 Channbelle Hot Rod
 Vegas Von Degulajer-Hof
 Victor Von Degulajer-Hof
 Warlo Von degulajer-hof
 Wingard Of Degulajer-Hof
 Tigo von Arlett
 Rebel von der Wolfsgrube
 Yankee von der Brettachau
SG Berry vom Steckenpferd
SG Bathista vom Steckenpferd
 Ajax Av Trinento
 Chicko vom Steckenpferd
 Chuck vom Steckenpferd
 Quick von Arlett
V (LGZS) Quartz von Arlett
 Quantos von Arlett
SG 4 SPAIN Xandor De Piedra Tres Cuadernas
NUCH Ingodds Zoogin
 Athos De Villabaladre
 Whisky von Arlett
SG1 - ED NORMAL Wilson von Arlett
 TIAGO Adi
 TOR Adi
 Enzo Weisse Agram
 Elf Weisse Agram
SG BSZS 2010 V Elmo Weisse Agram
 Etto Weisse Agram
 Loacker di Val Sant' Anna
 Wallace Von Haus Bura
 Winner Von Haus Bura
 Wulk Von Haus Bura
 Mago von Fenja
 Harko vom Tejada Schloss
 Ulisse del miglio d'oro
 Uno Del Miglio D Oro
 Nyírségi- Royál Jakin
 Enrico du Val d'Anzin
SG Arex von Gerlett
SG1 Polo de guillenaro
V , RCAC,CW Urbano von Arlett
 Fratz von Arlett
 D.J. von Arlett
 Ike vom Grefenmoor
V2 (LB) Lapo di Casa Gino
 Attila von der Kräuterwiese
SG (JKL) Aaron von der Kräuterwiese
DJJM 2011 SG 2 ,V Adonis von der Kräuterwiese
V1 Bruno von den Maibuchen
SG2 PORTUGAL Zamp De Piedra Tres Cuadernas
 Gaudi von Arlett
 Brifos Granat
 Besondere Harvey
SG 1 Diego vom Schloß Schenkenturm
 Orkan von Arlett
 Oslo von Arlett
 Carino di Fosco Aidas
 Chiaro di Fosco Aidas
 Chiasso di Fosco Aidas
RUS J CH Chicco di Fosco Aidas
V 1 Flip Geisterschloss
 Kimbo aus der Erftstadt
 Hammer Van Lurquin
 Harko Van Lurquin
 Brabus vom Ersten Platz
 Untox Cromontana
V Ice Dogshof
SG Barack Dogshof
V Beks Dogshof
SG1 Ibra di Ca' Venier
SG Dux de casa Chavana
 Ken De Casa Chavana
 Xenon Von Erika-Luz
 Eman Von Degulajer-Hof
SG6 Eskos von Degulajer-hof
SG Jen-Agers's Jalner
 Endrefalva Shakspier
V1 Endrefalva Shimsay
V Endrefalva Shagane
V Endrefalva Shanhay
 Schneider Kairo
 Schneider Hasko
 Olympus vom Haus Klebach
 Odin von Haus Klebach
 Kisa`s El - Kimon
 Scneider Nadal
 Schneider Gambo
 Schneider Gimi
 Zeus Adrianka
 Carlo Adrianka
VA1 (SRB) Solo Weber-Haus
 Schneider Riccy
VA3(SK) Haribal Qstionn
 Diego Miasto Smoka
 Rico vom Weber-Haus
 Till vom Weber-Haus
 Tilla vom Weber-Haus
 Tiras vom Weber-Haus
 Sugovicai Bácsőr Pakros
 Schneider Nadal
 Bakai-Bátor Medock
 Phoenix Von Windigen Hugel
 Yukon vom Windigen Hugel
 Master Blaster Rex Windigen Hugel
 Kimon vom Windigen Hügel
V  (CHN) Adoran von FuCheng
SG Guccy Draposov
 URI vom Haus Galli
 Ulk vom Haus Galli
 Kaotikas Hydrox
 Silvergripen Aramis
 Pau de Fiorucci
 Pedro de Fiorucci
 Tyron di Casa Beggiato
 First de Abeltzain
 Yasko von Nord Traum
V Margman Kronprinz
J CH RUS  CH RKF Margman Quicksilver
 Margman Quirinus
SG Margman Quickstar
 Margman Quantum
5XVA1 CENTRO-AMERICA Margman Demon
 Margman Dragster
VV1 Margman Devil
VA1 (EST), ED-NORMAL Margman Thor
SG1, ED-NORMAL Margman Tsar
 Margman Trick
 Margman Thomas
 Margman Throy
SG 61 BSZS´2013 Margman Quanto
 Ferrero Zum Zahmen Wolf
SG38 2008 Gandor van de Peperbocht
 Gando van de Peperbocht
 Aragon von der Koenigsherrschaft
 War Cry's Baja
 Ziko v Kimmelot
 Rolf Von Tronje
IABCA INT CH Redwood Run's Angus vom Haus Drage
 Longlong of Redwood Runs
 War Cry's Atlas
 Glöckner Haus Sasko
 Glöckner Haus Simba
 Jogi vom Fichtenschlag
 Lync vom Fichtenschlag
 SAM vom Fichtenschlag-Zwinger
 SANDER vom Fichtenschlag-Zwinger
 Satir-Sidney vom Fichtenschlag-Zwinger
 Bayliss vom Elmbach
V Adrian vom Elmbach
 Digger vom Elmbach
 Iran von Royal - Rapid
SG3 EGYPTIAN SEIGER Ikon von Royal-Rapid
 Maylo vom Domring
 Dino von Echezarreta
 Gonzalez'S blacky ii
 Cito von Paltz
 Xanti von Vierhundert Hertz
SG1 Xoltan von Vierhundert Hertz
V Cassius Karanberg
 Aussie vom Sud Cheshire
 Kronos vom Peterstolz
 Kriton vom Peterstolz
 Kimon vom Peterstolz
 Ando von Kasotakis
V Bello von Kasotakis
 Dux von Kasotakis
 Elvis von kasotakis
 Daniel von kasotakis
 Ektoras Von Kasotakis
V9 (I) Vasco di Casa El-Ma
SG3 Heleros Robby
 Ghero della Rocca Malatestiana
 Kenzo zur worringer rheinaue
 KENZO di Casa Pileci
 Lamborghini di Casa Pileci
 Rus Antares Kazanova
CHEMP (RUS) Vlaterfolg Tito
 Vlaterfolg Talisman
 Vlaterfolg Tadellos
 Yoschi vom Dreisbachtal
V80 BSZS Zeus vom Dreisbachtal
V(BG) Erik v. Haus Froehli
V Visum vom Steierwald
SG Rantonina Wolfbert
 Brifos Ziger
VV 1, V2, Brifos Lester
 Rus Oll Tag Feb
CH (RUS, KZ) Rantonina Bismark
V Rantonina Brandolf
CH. RUS Rantonina Baruch
 Fayterr
 Julius Caesar
VA 8 (I) Xandro vom Hause Monika
V Hill vom Hause Monika
SG1 Paccos vom Oelvebach
V.26 BSZS KASSEL Addy vom Finkenschlag
SG Arry vom Steckenpferd
SG 2 MEXICO ANDO VEGA YRIGOYEN
 Ronnie vonder Yrigoyen
 Ronny von der Yrigoyen
 Tyson Von Der Yrigoyen
MP 3  MEXICO  2010 Reo Von Wassermann
 Retro von Wassermann
 YEREZ di FOSSOMBRONE
 Igor del Rianico
 Eric von der Hollenburg
IRISH CHAMPION Natz von der Marker Allee
 Ork von der Marker Allee
 Igor von Alfa
 Ivo von Alfa
 Idol von Alfa
 Timbo v.d. Alexander-I
 Quaks v.d. Alexander-I
 Questo v.d. Alexander-I
 Quentin v.d. Alexander-I
 Quantum v.d. Alexander-I
 Qventin vom Vlaisavljevic
 Q - Nando von der Vlaisavljevic
 Gismo v.d. Alexander-I
 Ghandi v.d. Alexander
 Grand v.d. Alexander-I
 Kevin v.d. Alexander-I
 Karli junior v.d. Alexander-I
 Umberto von Alfa
 LOLO Von Sarajevo
V1 Wotan zur Worringer Rheinaue
 Whisky zur Worringer Rheinaue
V Ricci zur Worringer Rheinaue
V SHSZ Tarzan zur Worringer Rheinaue
 Bond Of Yenkapalli
 Bil of Yenkapalli
 Chinni of Yenkapalli
 Flint of yenkapalli
 Munna
: Apple'S Euro Of Yenkapalli
 Enzo of Yenkapalli
 Arex du Clos de la Monnerie
3 X V (CA) Picasso von Amalaberg
 Ranger's Honour von Amalaberg
G(TR) King Bosnisch bildung
SG1 Gvido vom Schwarzen Volf
 Dalton du Schellenthal
V FIGO du Schellenthal
 exequite vom haus kapri
 eras vom haus kapri
 exor vom haus kapri
 Fanto vom Haus Kapri
 hans di casa schwarz
 House di Matalucci Danilo
 Blazer della grande valle
 Cannon vom Mittelwest
V Duke von der Berghofer-Heide
V Freddy von der Berghofer-Heide
VA8 Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht
 Jagger von der Bärenschlucht
 Janky
 Jambo von der Bärenschlucht
V35 BSZS 2011 Lio von der Bärenschlucht
SG Lumpi von der Bärenschlucht
SG10 JKL 2006 Xadro von Streek
 Rocco vom Streek
 Ayko de Nerthus Hispania
 Acko de Nerthus Hispania
V(BSZS07)V(USA08) Eiko vom Salzhügel
VV1 Maiko of Bitwood
 Milo of Bitwood
SG2 (PH) Quantum of Bitwood
SG1 (PH) Quantus of Bitwood
 Emir von Varthof
 Erik von Varthof
 Enzo von Varthof
 Zilber Wasserfall Choice
 Zilber Wasserfall Charoit
 Walter von ALAN
 Wagner von Alan
 Wizard von Alan
 Aik von Arlett
 Cyrus vom Haus Winheim
CAC As Garfild od Vlaisavljevica
 Karate von Arlett
SG Limonite von der Stadtrand
VICE SIEGER FR 2006 Vax vom Haus Thalie
 Vax vom Haus Thaile
 denzo du parc a mitrailles
 Leon de Itxasondo
SG Ascari's Enco
SG Ascari's Exo
 Jelle van de Middenpeel
SG Fox di Casa Ossola
 Carino di Fosco Aidas
 Chiaro di Fosco Aidas
 Chiasso di Fosco Aidas
RUS J CH Chicco di Fosco Aidas
 Näckrosens Zatan
VA1 (FIN) Mischaland's Yashin
 Estrellest Faust
 Estrellest Frodo
 Estrellest Figaro
 Pinjadalens Karli
 Pinjadalens Marko
SG1 Glyxenborg's Chasch
 Glyxenborg's Cooper
 Glyxenborg's Carisma
 Anemicos Chase
 Skogabos Xelent
 Mischaland's Sasko
VA (SE & EST) INTUCH Mischaland's Solo
SE & FIN UCH Mischaland's Sajko
 Trönderjyckens Devil
SG Team Riversides Hudson
 Dockits Torac
 Mischaland's Bacchus
 Odwin von Petworld
 Harold von Petworld
 Zoro Santalivan
4X SG1 Merlin von der Kiefernschlucht
VV2 @MIDDLE EAST CH Max von der Kiefernschlucht (2012)
VV1 Margman Vito
 Margman Vihtori
 Margman Veron
VV2 Margman Vector
 Margman Vasko
 Frey von Lasselsberg
 Franco von Laselsberg
 Cassius Von Blasius-haus
V Centauri-fényes Erik
 Centauri Fényes Enzo
V Eros el Greco
 Delon vom Lassellsberg
 Trax vom Niemberger Eck
 Horus Des Anges Gardiens
 Henry Des Anges Gardiens
 Axel von Baggerhund
 Uillis line falbert
 Aurum Aglis Endy
SG1 zederland  YUKON
 zederland chingis khan
 Lars vom Haus Schiran
 Lexus vom Haus Schiran
 Team Paka's Norton
HCH Geri of Assaracus
 Zamp of Assaracus
CACIB Rokkó of Assaracus
 ARON Wypusty
 SARKO Jaris
 DUX Jaris
VA1(NL)2014 V4 HZSCH Dexter vom Fichtenschlag
 Choubaka de Willcie
 Henry von Haus Victor
 Darus Von Vogelhaus
 Dino von Carpets
 Ando von Klauss
 Indio Von Der Zach
 Cristobal von der Zach
 Niño von der Zach
 Mark von Grigas
 Oliver von der Zach
(COL) Dorian Von Weimar
 Argus Von Nesdan
 H- Scott De Santa Monica
 Igor de Santa Sofía
 Zocco do Solar da Figueira
 Quincy de Santa Mónica
... GHANDI DE SANTA MONICA
EXC (COL) Natz de Santa Mónica
VA1 COLOMBIA Elmo de Santa Sofia
 Zafiro von Der Loie
 Zasko von der Loie
 Hogan de Montenegro/Colombia
 Jacko de Santa Mónica
 Jim de Santa Monica
 Caiser Bon Blue
SG2 Boro von Olati
VA2(COL) CH.JCO. Hanno de Weimar
E +Hanz de Weimar
 Brasil Von For Ever
EXC 1 (COL) Aldo de San Lorenzo
SG4(BR) SG1(URUGUAI) Yunker Von Der Zach
 Iago Von Haus Becco
MB (COL) Hax von Azulay
 mascani grandee
V (JCHRSVNO) Marvil Junion Tseys
 Yambo Von Furstemberg
 INNO VON DEL DIDO
 Brifos Ziger
 Roy della Macchia Verde
 sol del primo pineto
 daiko del primo pineto
 fasto dell'isola dei baroni
 Pako dell'Isolotto
 Bojan di Cariddi
 Caro di Cariddi
 Ciro di Cariddi
VA LEBANON Cai di Cariddi
 Ghandi di Cariddi 7 SPERANZA S.A.S. Camp. Italiano 08
CH (ITALY 08) Ghero di Cariddi
 Gin di cariddi
 Guapo Niko di Cariddi
 Quantum di Cariddi
 Quenn di Cariddi
 Troy di Cariddi
 Thor di Cariddi
 nobel dell'isola dei baroni
 nero dell'isola dei baroni
 norton dell' isola dei baroni
 GREIF z Kojca Holan
 GRANDER z Kojca Holan
 GHANDI z Kojca Holan
 Vellow Anarchia Box
CHAMPION POLSKI RIO Mavic
VA Nando vom Haus Galli
 Pax vom Haus Galli
 Hyltelands Omen
 Hil z Wierchlesia I
 Atos von der Ossenheimer-mark
 Yago
5 SG 6-9 M. ( I ) Eragon il mercabah
SG 1(I)-CAC Igor il Mercabah (*)
 Urban Prince il Mercabah (*)
 Carter Von Der Hoss
SG3 Fuego Intenzo von Felsendorf
 Chuck Touareg
 Cello Touareg
 Dux Touareg
 Bogoss du Pays des Cèdres
 Wolf de Ramika
 C'Cherry de Ramika
 Ergo Pekelny Svet
 Esko Pekelny Svet
 Esso Pekelny svet.cz
 Endy Pekelný svět.cz
 Eron Pekelný svět.cz
 Bruno Best of the Gods
 Black Best of the Gods
 Bax Best of the Gods
 Angelo Best of the Gods
 Art Best of the Gods
 Alex Best of the Gods
 Uran Rhodopy
 Uras Rhodopy
 Ander do Pajuelo
SG Xito dell' Archetipo
 Ianosh dei Lotito
 Tex del Crinale dei Piceni
 Arly dog
 Yellow Shot Krasnoocko
 Yester Krasnoocko
 Yahoo Krasnoocko
 Eagle Krasnoocko
 Elpaso Krasnoocko
 Enrico Krasnoocko
SG1 Excalibur Krasnoocko
 Las Vegas Krasnoocko
 Lennon Krasnoocko
 Bugatti Krasnoocko
 Bombay Krasnoocko
 Dex Panatax
VD1, VD2 Daris Panatax
 zeus di capo colonna

Granddaughters

 Ilka de Peregrino
SG 1 Petra De Peregrino
PR.LA.,SA.,INT JR CH Polka de Peregrino
V27 Amanda am Seeteich
 Brenda Vom Hagerbrunnen
V Blanche vom Hägerbrunnen
 Zilli am Seeteich
 Zola am Seeteich
 Baghira am Seeteich
V1 Dorin am Seeteich
 Lalka Vom Haus Acton
 Chipie du Manoir de Sissi
SG Gwen du Manoir de Sissi
SG Goya du Manoir de Sissi
 Cona of Yu Kao Kennel
 Siria LO0775718
 Dina of Who-Toll Lake Kennel
 Cilla of Kuo Yih
 Rus Gerz Adel Zambia
 Rus Gerz Adel Ziprina
 Vikki Merhenvize
 Vlaterfolg Pisha
V Vlaterfolg Zhenievieva
SG1 (JHKL), VA (BY) Vlaterfolg Ronda
CH(UA) Paloma Krym-Orlan
1V/КЧК/CAC Nordwestlich Hof Triksi
 Sambina Djenestra
 Ostin Forsthaus Rais
 Orti Forsthaus Раис
 Makabi Gipfel
 Iriska Djenestra
3XCAC Ingrid Djenestra
 Evrika Djenestra
V (UA) Nikol Djenestra
V (UA) Nokia Djenestra
 Naomi Djenestra
V (UA) CAC Nicca Djenestra
 Natalie Djenestra
 Naomy Djenestra
 Tadellos Maxhof Olympia
 Zilber Vasserfal Nairobi
CH RUS, CH RKF, V Zilber Wasserfall Nairobi
 Zilber Wasserfall Natasha
CH RUS Zilber Vasserfal Narnija
 Zilber Vasserfal Natasha
V (UA) Yusta Weis Wanderzam
 Ua Zima Djenestra
 Zairona Djenestra
V Salomeya Haus Dando
 Eidos Hexe
 Eidos Honda
 Merlin Sofievskaya Zemlya
2XCAC UA Valabi Djenestra
VA5 (UA) Ruta vom Haus Kseni
UA VA 1 Fanta Savag Hoff
V Vlaterfolg Yuta
 Vlaterfolg Jeneveva
 VLATERFOLG ZHENIVIEVA
1V JCH-CH-RUS CACIB Mein Stern Bogema
 Wiggo's Haus Zary
 Urma vom Gross Familie
V Reichel
 Rubi Djenestra
CH.UA.RU.MD.  C.I.E. Zimka Staryi Druzhe
 Zagra Djenestra
 Lulu Djenestra
 Luna Djenestra
 Suzi Preobrazhenskiy
 Yaltairin Pamela
RUS.CH. Alana Balt Valery
 Lilia iz Belogo Jara
 Orti Forsthaus Rais
 Rosebud Kascha
 Rosebud Kirsa
 Rosebud Jasmine
 Starrenburg Reene V
 Raskel Lady
SG 193 Sira vom Weber Platz
 Quexi aus der Birkenschäferei
V Bania del Seprio
 Lona von Dossel
SG Adag von ShanShen
 siblings: Alia, Amy, Ayla, Andor, Arex, Asko
SG 1 Aranxa Di Savio
 Honey Dakota
VA2 (USA) Hexe von Dakota
 Hiva von Arlett
 Hatja von Arlett
 Bonnie von der Raframar
 Anett von der Raframar
 Ghindero's Siria
 Ghindero's Samba
 Lucci von Haus aus Bade
 Loone von Falcon
 Lexus von Falcon
 Lady Liberty von Falcon
 Elektra von Kaykohl Land
V,SG1 Unerschrocken Dantee
 Peterburgskiy Souvenir Intriga
 sara von hemm
 Maquehua De Tabancura
 Moa De Tabancura
SG Ynca van de Zomerdijkslanden
V Nachtigall zur Worringer Rheinaue
 Ungel von der Burg Wilbringen
SG1 Jamie vom Fiemereck
 Lolly zur Worringer Rheinaue
SG Gucci vom Stadtwappen
 Ukraine du Val D'Anzin
SG Kreislauf Melba
SG2 Kreislauf Maya
 Xi von Tronje
V Xtra von Tronje
 Ihola von Aducht
SG Ischa von Aducht
V 1 Zamba van Noort
 Zahra van Noort
 Indiana von Arlett
VV1 HOLLAND 2004 Erina vom Osterberger-Land
V (RUS) Aurum Aglis Roxi
 UHLAN vom haus thalie
SG 70 Ulma du Val D'Anzin
 U'Lulu du Val D'Anzin
V Monza zur Worringer Rheinaue
 Ultra du domaine des flandres
SG Vlippie vom Haus Thalie
SG Venus vom Haus Thalie
V Grappa zur Worringer Rheinaue
VA 1 (ESA) Galaxis zur Worringer Rheinaue
BIS3 Arnika Asarko Lordana
V Yessi vom Haus Wendl
 Quincie von der Rohrbrücke
SG3 (BR) Capri di casa Pileci
V Hisky vom Nordkristall
 Cia vom Astral
 Zoffie vom Quarzberg
V45 Lambada von Arlett
V Floh von der Forstkammer
 Karisma od Gim-a
 K-Iolanda od Gim-a
 Kali Gim
V Flora von der Dunieschenke
V Fleur von der Dunieschenke
V Franzie von der Dunieschenke
 Siva von Adflexum Stadt
VA1 (FR) Vana du Val D'Anzin
V1(F) V5(NL) Vourasie du Val D'Anzin
V Marga vom Wolf's Canyon
SG Arlett de Haus Lolin
V-SG9 SIEGER 06 Ariel De Haus Lolin
 Winni von der Brucknerallee
SG Wespe von der Brucknerallee
 Jade de Querien-Can
LV JCH; LV,LT CH Eva Garliavietis
 Fleur li Anne Lur
V Franka Lie Anne Lur
V SE UCH KORAD Thunder Dust´s Chantelle
V SE UCH KORAD Thunder Dust´s Chanelle
 Vania Du Domaine Des Sorbiers
 Vanda Du Domaine Des Sorbiers
SG1 Koni v. Pannonia wolf
V Hassi Djenestra
 Contess von Varthof
 Candy von Varthof
 Corsika von Varthof
 Pisa Von Arlett
 Mirrwood Wanda
 Mirrwood Witchy Woo
 Garrite Mirtan Bohemia
V Gába Mirtan Bohemia
1V,CACIB Santlauris Unita
V (I) Holly (2005) LOI 05/111808
 Veemtroppens Klippa
 inza del baena mayo
SG Cassy von Haus Karena
 Dina do Principe Real
 Dina Principe Real
SG Karoll da Baia do Estoril PMW08
 Luci von der Wiesenau
V Gunda von der Wiesenau
 Xana vom Afolderbach
 Candie des bergers de la Bise
 Cynthia des bergers de la Bise
 Cyntia du Berger de la Bise
VA7 Lea d`Ulmental
 Ambre de la Vallée de la Garde
 Karats Vinka
V Ghindero's Nelly
 Ghindero's Nina
 Hilary dei Profeti
 Question von Beluga
 Quiz von Beluga
SG Quebee von Beluga
 Renja von der Sandkautschneise
2005 SG2 & 2006 V3 Inkana von Arlett
VA2  (UK) V1 (D) Baffie von der Falkenau
 Buffy von der Falkenau
 Kizzy av Ulfsäter
V 10 (FR) Viella De La Ferme Malgre L'Eau ( V 10 Fr )
 Zwantje v.d. Bastillie
 Xeni vom Lachenerweg
 xenina vom lachenerweg
 Anni vom Haus Heine
 Rena dell Alto Pino (2005)
 Ronda dell Alto Pino
 Ute vom Estherlager
V BSZS 2009 Frisbee von der Bastillie
SG Frida von der Bastillie
 Angel von Nimbus
V 1 Cati von Ducati
 Dakota v.d. Bastillie
U-CH Palinaja vom Kirschental
 Paggi vom Kirschental
SG Paja vom kirschental
 Eika vom Reichertshof
 Gefi v. Haus Dexel
V42 Wisconsin von Beluga
 Wonder von Beluga
 Bonnie vom Mühlbach
V 97 Yessie vom Deutschen Eck
SG7 LGZS 2005 Yamira vom Deutschen Eck
V Nora vom Frankenberger Land
 Adele von der Kahler Heide
 Andra von der Kahler Heide
 Dala von Ascanius
 Donna von Ascanius
 Yasmine vom Haus Munsinger
 Janette vom Wiedeck
V104 Jeannie v. Wiedeck
 Xana vom Reuschenberger Land
 Xantija vom Reuschenberger Land
V1 10X1 Qually von der Ostfriesischen Thingstaette
V Orly vom Haus Bruchersee
V Ivery vom Haus Dexel
 Yasmin vom Westernholz
 Yade vom Westernholz
 Yolanda vom Westernholz
V Inka Moravia Kar-Mi
V 1 Ira Moravia Kar-Mi
 Milva v. Bad-Boll
V Ursa von Vierhundert Hertz
 Urania von Vierhundert Hertz
 Yola von Vierhundert Hertz
 Yalta von Vierhundert Hertz
V Yara von Vierhundert Hertz
 Caya von Vierhundert Hertz
V Una von Vierhundert Hertz
 Nami vom Nassauer Berg
SG1 Quiga vom Nassauer Berg
SG Dana Haus Valerius
V(LGZS) Olga von der Wasserkuppe
V 61 BZSZ 2006 Antje von den Lahnhöhen
V 43 SHZS/ ED NORMAL Aura von den Lahnhöhen
 Annina von den Lahnhöhen
V Baisha vom Team Endrefalva
 Quinte vom Teutoburger Wald
 Quina vom Teutoburger-Wald
 Venga Mak Partner
SG Vanda MakPartner
VA1(HR)VA2(A)(H)(SER Dassy van Contra
V Carmen El Greco
 Bella-Marie vom Amur
 Hilla vom Edelgarten
 HADJA vom Edelgarten
VV Cibelle de Jerisa
V (BSZS) Vanilla von der Grafenburg
 Carrera Solo Rigoletto
CH (LV) Chakira Rigoletto
 Caramba Ursa Rigoletto
 Cora Rigoletto
 Carica Rigoletto
 Maja vom Hirschmorgen
 Dana de Louis
 ALPHA von CORRAD
V Jumba von der Urbecke
 Endrefalva Hennesy
 Balzane du Normont
 Belina du Normont
 Zira vom Ahrainer Schlößerl
SG Caika vom Mühlbach
 Catja vom Mühlbach
CH RUS Atsel Hof Maraj
 Atsel Hof Mamba
 Atsel Hof Matata
V Eibe vom Patersweg
 Igl Be Yashma
V Igl Bi Yarkaja
V Yaffa v Haus Lacherom
V50 (BSZS 2007) Toska vom Friedenspark
SG Uffy du Pre Moussey
V Orne vom Trienzbachtal
VVS (H, A) SG (H) Helga Einsamer Wolf
 Hédi Einsamer Wolf
SG (A) Hexe Einsamer Wolf
 Zaznubia van Contra
VA Baffie du Val D'Anzin
 Zilber Wasserfall V-A
 Zilber Vasserfal Fau A
 Bobbi vom Bayou Land
 Axsu D'Aldachris
 Anka d'Aldachris
V (LGZS) Cleo vom Stüterberg
 Vandi von Arlett
V Vita von Arlett
SG9 Elaine z Eurosportu
V Lajlana Termalna
 Daphney z Eurosportu
V Delilah z Eurosportu
 Aika de la Roche du Dabo
V Alana Balt CAPRISE
 Alana Balt CARMELLA
V Alana Balt Caissa
 Edien Vlady-Sal
 Farina vom Sauloch
 Faika vom Kairisum
 Fiby vom kairisum
 wildmarkens juvel
V Karats Sakki
 Karats Sazkia
 El Halcons Ulme
V Kreislauf Kenya
VA Kreislauf Korsica
 Ray vom Hartmann Haus
 Wanda von Schneiden Fels
VP Wendy Von Schneiden Fels
V Whiski von Schneiden Fels
SG142 Wildmarkens Lime Light
V Korskildes Demi Moore
SG Babsi von Good Hope Farm
 Boogie vom Clearcreek Bauernhof
 Amy Von Falcon-Berg
 Hella vom Landstrasse
 Sangrida's Camma vom RuffHaus
 Callisto vom RuffHaus
 Banjo von Minglewood
 Bolay von Minglewood
 Misha von Schneiden Fels
 Karat's Natti
 Uma vom Drache Feld
V Hera Edelgarten
VP1 NASS 06 Targa vom Drache Feld
 El Halcon Tonya
V1 Roxy vom Mittelwest
SG Ava vom Drache Feld
 Harmony vom Drache Feld
 Jenna von Eibsee
10*SG Hvolbæk Dottie
SG 1 Hvolbæk¿s Demi
V Lacy von Schneiden Fels
 Yada vom Drache Feld
SG1 Star vom Drache Feld
 Isabela vom Drache Feld
SG Allie vom Clearcreek Bauernhof
V Accie vom Clearcreek Bauernhof
 Kalina von Fenja
 Katje von Fenja
 Houen Iliana
 Houen Iodine
 Catie vom Clearcreek Bauernhof
SG Candy vom Clearcreek Bauernhof
V Djalsam's Otine
 Tammy von den Blauen Bergen
 Fraulein Kostbar
 Fendi Vom Mittelwest
 POLA Rykon
SG Resi vom Drache Feld
 Adeline Von Hamund Haus
TOPLINE'S RAVEN VON Topline's Raven von owens
 Dee von Unterholz
 Dice von Unterholz
 Enka von Unterholz
 E-Bay von Unterholz
 Topline's Ebay Vom Drache feld
 Mina Von Warren
TOPLINE'S Topline's AVA Von Owens
SG Laney von Schneiden Fels
 nelli de oesmar
 Denis de Castelldefels
SG Lorca de Castelldefels
 Yassi De Yolthais
 HOLLY DE MONTE YULEX
 Íslands Ísafoldar Ísidóra
V Helena vom Bierstadter Hof
SG Napoli vom Bierstadter Hof
 Brita Von Daron
SG Brita Lary Mak
 Beni von Lary Mak
 Reni von Milenium
V1 Geri von Rozzen
SG1 Hera von Rozzen
 Heli Von Rozzen
 Hilda Von Rozzen
 Mira von Rozzen
 Molly von Rozzen
 Magi von Rozzen
 Tia von Rozzen
 Nira von Rino
V Bessy av Quantos
VV1. Vick av Quantos
 Jara von Premutia
V Celina vom Oberriedertal
 Norra vom Jünglingsplatz
SG Java von der Feuerbacher Höhe
 Kaya vom Termitenstaat
 Haika vom Termitenstaat
 Zambi vom Feuerball
V Zimba vom Feuerball
 Zola vom Feuerball
 Bershka Du Val D Anzin
 Beach du Bois du Luxembourg
 Becky du Bois du Luxembourg
 BORAH du Bois du Luxembourg
 Nikita du Bois du Luxembourg
 Bella du Bois du Luxembourg
V Brooklyn de la Drouette
V1 (F) BECASSINE du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy
 vonmeister wacky
V3 (ECU) Ella del Olimpo
V Esparta del Olimpo
 CAIRA DE LA ROSA RADIANTE
SG Celine De La Rosa Radiante
 jirka von quinshaus
 Genny Des Pures Feux
 Galax Des Pures Feux
V Ronda vom Faustbrunnen
SG Naja von Arlett
VORZÜGLICH Online von Beluga
SG 1 Only -you von Beluga
 Russtannenwald Galathea
 Yana vom Blackwood Castel
 Cirta vom Ladignac Farm
 Celye vom Ladignac Farm
 Lura vom Hauswalder Bach
 Luckie vom Hauswalder-Bach
 Linda vom Hauswalder Bach
V81 (BSZS) OMERTA zur Worringer Rheinaue
 Sally De Turia Drimas
 Sandy De Turia Drimas
 Lou von Melanchthon
 Dakota da Terra da Garoa
 Dolly da Terra da Garoa
SG67 Selly vom Faustbrunnen
SG Perdi von Arlett
V Jessy von Alcudia
 Jana von Alcudia
 Hossy von Bad-Boll
 Hallai von Bad-Boll
SG(HUN) Helmai von Bad-Boll
VP Bonja von Waldhaus
 imola da colina dos sanders
 Iris da Terra da Garoa - Canil Casa Chaplin
 Rumba z Kojca Holan
 Roxy z Kojca Holan
 Randa z Kojca Holan
 Reisa da Terra da Garoa
 roma da terra da garoa
 Ulma de La Serena
 Yalla da Casa das Bananeiras
 Connie du Bois du Luxembourg
 Chana du Bois du Luxembourg
 Cheyenne du Bois du Luxembourg
 Cayenne du Bois du Luxembourg
 Cybelle du Verger des louves
 Circé du Verger des louves
 Mila I do Alto do Agavê
 Malu I do Alto do Agavê
 Cerise de la Fontaine St Colombe
 Coxie vom Ladignac Farm
 Cambera De Valvygne
 Cabessa De Valvygne
 Calcutta De Valvygne
 CASSANDRA de VALVYGNE
 Krush da Terra da Garoa ( Lord Manske e Reyfonas)
 Kabala da Terra da Garoa
 Saara do Vale das Montanhas
 Samantha do Vale das Montanhas - (Canil Sitio Capelinhas)
 Sabrina do Vale das Montanhas
 CHOUPETTE du domaine de la brie
 Kysarah's Crossing the Line
 Tammy von Arlett
V Esprit von Bravour
SG 1 Troika von Beluga
 Xamira von Beluga
 Xcaret von Beluga
 Xscully von Beluga
 Xsierra von Beluga
TOP V. Zena vom Adelplatz
V. Gitte von Adelplatz
SG (SA) Nike vom Adelplatz
 Nadja v. Adelplatz
 Aries van Bommelswaard
 syl van rogici
V Avance-April v. Adelplatz
 Madhi von Haus Paris
 Jinji Von Haus Paris
 ziva van rogici
SG(PHIL) Vanni von der Noriswand
V Quali vom Wäschtengraben
 Ulvebo's Kvanta
V Yaska aus Wattenscheid
 Yilka aus Wattenscheid
 Ulvebo's Luzie
 Ulvebo's Ohara
 Ulvebo's Olly
 Häsel von der Addingaste
V (SPAIN) Artavache Del Monte De Artava
 Zera aus Wattenscheid
 Rata de Asturxixon
 Randa de Asturxixon
 Rena de Asturxixon
 Odett de Rubimur
 Qually de Rubimur
 Hannah de Ischadia
 Dama de Moon
 Arwen de Moon
 Duna de Moon
 Alexis vom Brennenbusch
SG1 Ashlee von Amara
VA (IT) Duffy Duk Di Val Del Lambro
V1 Yola Riedgarten
SG32 (BSZS2005) Yuka von Riedgarten
SG1/ V,VA(BG) Yana vom Riedgarten
SG1 SG 25 (HZS 05) Asia (2003) Xandro/Alba
 Do di Aurelius Victor
 Alba Di Casa Beggiato
V Xindi del Seprio
V Xindi dell Seprio
V1 PAK SIEGER 2006 INES von der FURSTENKRONE
VA2 PK 2006-2007 Irritate von der Fuerstenkrone
V1 (PK) Idala von der Fürstenkrone
 Iva Di Casa Beggiato
 Olivia vom Mailandermann
V Ela von der Piste Trophe
 Quwis v Bad Waldle
 Fiona Black Tiger
 Dixy vom Hirschensprung
 Diva vom Hirschensprung
 Dixiena vom Hirschensprung
 Dixi vom Hirschensprung
V Alin vom Ohlenkopf
SG1 Vanessa vom Fürstenstein
V Steinamangeri Juno
 Aurum Aglis Izumi
 Aurum Aglis Indy
V (RUS) Aurum Aglis Ilka
 Liesa Vom Taorminaberg
 Era de Abrego
V9 (I) Uma DI CASA BEGGIATO
 Fabienne Di Casa Beggiato
 Frisa DI CASA BEGGIATO
V Ughetta Di Casa Beggiato
 Ulrike di Casa Beggiato
V1 E. BOSL Margot vom Mailandermann
 Stella dei Monti della Laga
V Siria dei Monti della Laga
 Havana dei Monti della Laga
 Wilma dei Ghermanti
 quana di camporeale
 Delia vd Luisenthal
VA 1 Harrya Almett
 Eva delle Belle Torri
SG Ethen delle Belle Torri
V 22 (I) 2007 Assia detta Daisy
 Dana dell'Aquila del Sirente
V Zilla Di Casa Beggiato
 Selly di Casa Piellier
 Indianopolis z Lintichu
 Indira z Lintichu
 Ikarra z Lintichu
SG1 Assia '2003'
V SG 25 JHKL 2005 Asia (2003) 01/44721
 Teylo degli Ezzelini
 Bonny von Pas
SG3 (NO) Pits A Grace
 Monica Kuwait k9-team
 Monaliza Kuwait k9-team
 Laika Kuwait k9-team
 Priska vom Praester-Land
 Josie vom Praester-Land
SG Jolly vom Praester-Land
 Ravenna von Nurburgring
 Rimini von Nurburgring
 Giza do Vale das Arabias
 edda von p&d
 Dixie I do Condal
4º LUGAR - SIEGER BR Baby do Euro Brasil
 Maratona Do Vale Das Montanhas
V Okidoki von Arlett
 Gjósku Mylla
 Yashraj's Verena
 Yashraj's Viva
 Yashraj's Connie
 kathrina
SG Farah vom Konig Sadler
 Ondra van der Lust
 Lady van der Lust
 Lararth Emmeline
HD 5/4=9    ED 0/0 shotaan farrina of eskgyle
VV2 BRITISH SIEGER SHOTAAN FENYA
LT LV JCH LT CH Kelly Oazė
 Astana Malta
 Paluka Harmony
 Paluka Koko
 Anschi vom Oldtimer
U.K. CHAMPION Mascani Kandi
 Raja van der Lust
SG1 SEIGERIN (IRE) Rio von Baronburg
 Razeralich Brit
V Bali von Amasis
 Dana vom Schäferhof
V Edla vom Nu Luu Uan
 Willmaurs The Tease
 Crajendo Lemon Fizz
 Crajendo Like A Lady
 Freevale Jealous Eyes
AUST CHAMPION V Rhakhani Fire Cracker 'A' 'Z'
 Crajendo I Am Said I
 Stunadel Xandria
 Abbe von FarSeer kennel
 Abbey von FarSeer kennel
 Tana von Yaozhou
VA1(CHN) Waby von WenXing
 Deja Vom Fleischerheim
 Mariah Vom Fleischerheim
 Brenda Vom Haus Ertl
 Bonie Vom Haus Ertl
SG 1 (VEN) Berta Vom Haus Ertl
 Acillion`s Gistell
V Mischaland's Lyrah
 Nordblicks Koma
 Nordblicks Karma
 Demi von Santamar
VA  BELGIUM Faye von Santamar
 Elena von Santamar
V V 2 Java von Santamar
V Joy von Santamar
BE JEUGDSIEGERIN '11 Jasione von Santamar
CH UA Chianti Super Agent
SG1 (GHKL) Campari Super Agent
VV 1 Nordblick's Montana
 Fidelhof Ellie
 Camagårdens Miami
 Camagårdens Manila
V Camagårdens Minya
SG,NORDJV-03 Holevikens Fia
 Holevikens Fanni
 Holevikens Fanta Exotica
(V) Preztiges Xctasy
SG Acillion`s Larissa
 Bliabackens Gloria
SG1, V11/SSM-07 Gullric's Jenka
 House Corner Olga
V1 Preztiges Wilda
SG1 Ziegerkamp Wera
V,CERT preztiges umbra
V preztiges uline
 Xandra de Eikelcamp
 Ambar de Eikelcamp
 Ora de Pastrito
 Mercedes de Revicaha
 Bella de Aramur
ADN, HD: A1, ED: A1 Alma Haus Tousfa
 asis haus tousfa
 Nena von Babylon
 Milka vom Haus Trojahn
 Maxi vom HausTrojahn
V Bella von Arlett (CA)
 Bikini von Arlett
CERT Ingodds Ramsel
V 1 Ingodds Riga
V LGZS Blanka vom Fuchsbachtal
BSZS V 46 Bonny vom Fuchsbachtal
 Henna vom Portaner
 Kupfer Debbie
 Vaira Oger Schloss
V(LV) Verra Oger Schloss
SG Enja von der Klosterkirche
 Jana vom Christinen Brunnen
S U CH Wilaritts Yaska
 Dusty v Streek
V9 BSZS 2010 Jana von Sensei
SG67(BSZS 2009) Vanta vom Frankengold
 Bella vom Campaluna
 Candy vom Portaner
SG 75(BSZS) Celine vom Portaner
 Carlotta vom Portaner
 Quanta vom Ritterberg
V Quenda vom Ritterberg
 Kenzi av Excarior
SG Diva du Domaine des Sorbiers
 Britana van Noort
 Barselona Van Noort
V(IL) Endrefalva Tagura
EST JCH Estrellest Delta
 Estrellest Devi
SG Estrellest Di-Di
 Estrellest Dritte
 Leiksaid Isami
 Karma v. Haus Mailand (DE)
 Kascha v. Haus Mailand (DE)
V Seika vom Butjenter Land
 Seffe vom Butjenter Land
 Sentie vom Butjenter Land
 Akacias Gambia
 Akacias Grinni
 Heleros Quna
 Leri Flora
V SG37(BSZS 2007) Gitti vom Frankengold
 Gundel vom Frankengold
V1 Paris vom Frankengold
V1 Prada vom Frankengold
V SG24(BSZS 2009) Pippi vom Frankengold
 Lima vom Frankengold
V Luna vom Frankengold
V Lolly vom Frankengold
V, 2XCAC Loretta vom Frankengold
VA3 Lee vom Frankengold
V Charlize vom Christinen Brunnen
 Gheisha Von Haus Bura
 Ghia Von Haus Bura
 Gunda Von Haus Bura
 Zonja vom Fichtenschlag
SG1 (SHZ-PL,SK,H) Zimba von Fichtenschlag
CH.BLR. Ziana vom Fichtenschlag
N U CH Ingodds Follis
 Rewyrs Elke
 Rewyrs Elegance
 Rewyrs Elvira
 Nafa vom Messina
 Nepja vom Messina
 Njola vom Messina
 Nyala vom Messina
V1, SG1 Lussi Redstar
 Georgie von der Addingaste
V  1 Ginger von der Addingaste
V Sandy vom Eichenplatz
 Kyra van de Zomerdijkslanden
 Karma von der Zomerdijkslanden
 Zora vom Winnloh
V Bali von der Schwarzen Taiga
 Banny von der schwarzen Taiga
V Bekky von der Schwarzen Taiga
CH(RUS) Ammalien Germania
V7(BSZS 2008) Vienna vom Heinrichplatz
BSZS NÜRNBERG 2010 V Fenja Schloß Löwenherz
 Fina Schloß Löwenherz
V (LGZS) Yini vom Haus Dexel
 Yamy vom Haus Dexel
 Merle vom Frankengold
 Lucy von der Addingaste
SG Lilly von der Addingaste
 Carisma vom Reuschenberger Land
 Shakira von Wittenberge
 Selena von Wittenberge
V2 Normanners Nokia
V2 Normanners Noelle
 Kelly vom Garikhaus
 karma vom Garikhaus
V Osaka Ochsentor
JCH LV Pola Garliavietis
SG (12-18KK) Fest Kiefer Juliette
EST W 09 Fest kiefer Jenifer
 Fest Kiefer Jasmin
VA 1 (UK) Shernaa Tikka
VV1 Ingodds Drossel
VV1 Ingodds Decize
 Tara von der Flur
 Eidos Nevada
 Eidos Normandia
 Eidos Nairobi
 Oriska v. Valtenberg
 Ocean v. Valtenberg
 Ozeana vom Valtenberg
 Ofra von Valtenberg
V1, SG (BSZS) Baroness vom Milewo
SG20 SPANISH SIEGER Pepsi Da Casa Da Gordage
 Zambia de Ferri-can
SG 20 BSZS 08 Katja Ulko-Vima
VA1(PL)2013 Oska Ulko-Vima
 Ingodds wespe
 Xara Von Haus Bura
 ALLEGRA BEAUTY OF THE BEAST
 ARNA BEAUTY OF THE BEAST
 Bibi vom Kuß Pättchen SG
 tammy vom godinghofer weg
BSZS 2010 SG59 Dechsline Zita
V84 BSZS 2010 Ria vom Baruther Land
V84 BSZS2010 Ria II vom Baruther Land
VP2 US VICESIEGERINE Xylena vom Haus Brezel
 Eika vom Stepenitztal
 Elsa vom Stepenitztal
 Fanny vom Stepenitztal
 Eskgyle Limara
 Conadrew Elka
 Diva vom Frankengold
V Dido vom Frankengold
VA ( LT, LV) *(LV) Ornella no Bartas Krasta
 Gina vom Haus Froehli
V (BG) Greta vom Haus Froehli
V51 BSZS 2011 Wendy vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel
V LG-ZS Cocco zum Turmacker
V Alana Balt IZABELL
 Váv-Vágvölgyi Goldy
 Vác-Vágvölgyi Goldy
 Vác-Vágvölgyi GELO
V15'09(BSZS) Katja Urko-Wima
 Merla vom St.-Michaels-Berg
V1(UK) Sunwolf Gossip
BREED SURVEY CLASS 1 Sunwolf Gabbi
BIM, CERT Gabi Av Trinento
 Osa vom Mittelwest
V Ola vom Mittelwest
 Yarda vom Mittelwest
 Eve vom NeoHaus
SG 1 USA 2009 Olivia vom Mittelwest II
V1 Vista vom Mittelwest
 Jazzi vom Mittelwest
V1 Gabrielle vom Mittelwest
V1 Ginger vom Mittelwest III
 Isabella vom Clearcreek Bauernhof
 Hilary vom Mittelwest
 Hasel vom Empire Land
 Hannah vom Mittelwest
 Daggi vom Mittelwest
 Preziosi's Gucci
 Gabriana vom Mittelwest
V Gilda vom Mittelwest
V Quana vom mittelwest
 Quinn vom Mittelwest III
VP1 3-6, VP1 6-9 MO. Qadira Vom Mittelwest
 Coco vom Mittelwest
 Caleen Vom Mittelwest
SG Shelby von Buchmann
 Apix Vom Mittelwest
V Unique vom Mittelwest
 Quezi vom Mittelwest
SG Echo vom Sturm und Drang
 Hawanna vom Ersten Platz
 Haiti vom Ersten Platz
 nora haus flash
V Galina vom Butjenter Land
 Nirvana vom Ersten Platz
 Felly von der Borovo Box
VA1 Fanny vom Jockhof
V Reike Splitberg
 Eli von Vedmirs
NWKL-2 CRO-SIEGER Fitti vom Ersten Platz
 Wanda De Jalenfont
 Kinky vom Ersten Platz
 Sasa de Römer Villa
 Brita der Rote Krieger
 Boni der Rote Krieger
 marlen de gos quin rey
 malu de villalazan
 Galia Do Monticans
 Jasmin de Aramur
 Brisa von Saugerkind
 Palme de Villacristi
 zoly de villalazan
 Ornella De Villacristi
V Umma De Villalazan
 Bola de Zoehfer
 Bella de Zoehfer
 Boa de Zoehfer
 Baly de Zoehfer
MP1 Kapris de el Arreaque
MP1 Kora de el Arreaque
 Bora De La Ballesta
 Hencarna de los Cantabros
 Karma De Biloba
 Gretta De Dajiva
 Ivy vom Butjenter Land
 Iwa vom Butjenter Land
V Trine von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte
 Uganda vom Pendler
2006 BSZS SG7 Urma vom Pendler
V Odett vom Butjenter Land
 Mischaland's Xabina
V Acillion`s Argentina
 Acillion`s Aleza
 Abbicci Bitch
SUCH Dockits Ibitza
 Oliver Önya
 Oliver Övette
L2 Mischaland's Hasta
 Mischalands Trilska
SG1 Rebekka von JingLi
 Mischaland's Curry
V Mischaland's Candy
 Demant's Tilda
V Demant's Noomi
VA2 IGSC Nana vom Haus Champion
 Braveheart Stixi
SG2 Braveheart Sybille
V LGZS Jade von der Salzteichaue
 Inka vom Haus Champion
 Era vom Haus Champion
V 58 BSZS 09 Betty von der Grafenburg
V SG63(BSZS) '08 Bess von der Grafenburg
 Sislie vom haus Champion
V (IND) Sellina vom haus champion
 Bb de la Petite Laeticia
 Laika vom haus Champion
V Dunja vom Hauswalder Bach
 Debbie vom Hauswalder Bach
V Saana Hauswalder Bach
SG Joy vom Hauswalder Bach
V Jade vom Hauswalder Bach
SG 116 Java Vom Hauswalder Bach
 Jasmine vom Hauswalder Bach
 Ida Von Williams Haus
ZB:  V Bibi vom Haus Charly
 Neyla vom schwarzen Stamm
 Leonie vom schwarzen Stamm
 Lara vom Schwarzen Stamm
 Lena vom schwarzen Stamm
 Lana Vom Schwarzen Stamm
V47 (BSZS 2007) Yanara von Haus Charly
V LGZ Abby von Haus Charly
V1 NV2011 12-18MND Cuna von Haus Charly
 Celine von Haus Charly
SG Freya von der Sinburg
 Elektra von Arlett
 Elsa von Arlett
V Cady vom Gleisenauer Schloß
USA 2005 JKL-H SG9 Celli vom Gleisenauer Schloß
 Cola vom Gleisenauer Schloß
VA2 IRISH SIEGER 08 Carla vom Gleisenauer Schloß
 Cina vom Gleisenauer Schloß
 Cira vom Gleisenauer Schloß
V(LGZS) Boney vom Cheremy
SG Houston von Schwartz
V Jara vom Krafthaus
 Haus Mailand Undra
 Haus Mailand Utophia
 Videx Kira
 Fila vom Schloß Schubert
V (SWEEDEN) Garubil vom Scheldawing
V Qualy de Merak
 Ghimone von Pritoria
 Gweeny von Pritoria
VP2 Izzy Vom Lundborg-Land
 Yana vom Hauswalder Bach
 Zola Von Gleisenauer Schloß
 Zola vom Geisenauer Schloß
V Joelle vom Markt Wernberg
V Aika vom Wiener Weg
V Bea vom Wiener Weg
V Bine vom Haus Wern
V Xandra vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
BSZ 2005 JHKL-H SG Xena vom Naturpark-Altmühltal
LG-ZUCHTSCHAU V Bine vom Gleisenauer Schloß
V Angie vom Gleisenauer Schloß
 Alexa vom Gleisenauer Schloß
 Appia vom Gleisenauer Schloß
SG Nena vom Wolf's Canyon
 Gana vom Schloß Schubert
V Gina vom Schloss Schubert
BSZ2005 HGH-JKL  SG7 Aike von WeCo
VV1 Yara vom Gleisenauer Schloß
V Charlott vom Hauswalder Bach
V Ulanda vom Mittelwest
 Yera vom Team Fiemereck
 Yalla vom Team Fiemereck
 Yara vom Team Fiemereck
 Yessy V Team Fiemereck
 Ursa Vom Manahaus
 Abby Vom Alessandra
VA Nikola vom Wustenberger-Land
 Emma Vom Lundborg-Land
V Farina z Lintichu
 Indira de Hecvic
V Tilly vom Falltor
SG6(NASS)2009 Biggi vom Hesperia Land
 Sheba Adams
V2 (PH) GRAND CHAMP Udetta Vom Lundborg-Land at GROZVEHNER ( USA )
SG2 Dipsie von der Rochele Ranch
V Dixie von der Rochele-Ranch
 Diva von der Rochele Ranch
 Tai vom Mittelwest
 Anka von der Dritten Kuste
SG Diamond vom Zeder Kamme
SG41/ UK CHAMPION Becka von Parhileon
 Lika vom Lundborg-Land
V Darcy vom Lundborg-Land
SG2 NASS 2009 sasha von sternland
V Smed's Biana
 Leibwachter vom Schattenherz
 Hiweissymbol vom Schattenherz
 Celena Vom Lundborg-Land
 Monica Vom Lundborg-Land
V Ondra vom Lundborg Land
 Ursula vom lundborg-Land
 Alméria de la Vallée du Taravo
 Armina
 Торнадос-Оствинд Юрза
 Fest Kiefer Carrida
V (RUS) Tornados-Ostwind Siberia
V (RUS) Tornados-Ostwind Slava
 Tornados-Ostwind Stihiya
V1 Igl Be High Tech
JUN.CH.RUS,V Rus Insait Omega
VA (BY) Tornados - Ostwind DAKKIRA
 Tornados-Ostwind Daniya
 Tornados-Ostwind Whitney
V(RU) Tornados-Ostwind Ailisa
 Eve Lyderio kodas
 Forward Gend Basya
 Forward Gend Barbara
 Forward Gend Berezka
 Terri von Lyubalt
 Uno is Mikalines
V Vlaterfolg Tessi
 Zilber Vasserfal Loreal'
 Zilber Wasserfall Liamurka
 Zilber Wasserfall Loreall
 Roverline Tayna
V Schwalbennest Kampari
 Schwalbennest Katnari
VA (UA) Zavist` Bogov Galaktika
V Zavist` Bogov Garmonia
V Shakira Meisehof
 Jeneva iz Luchezarnogo
 Milloslava s Innokentievskoi Slobody
V (RUS) Descovery
V (RUS) Demi Mour
V (RUS) Domino
CH RUS Tornados-Ostwind Yurza
CH.RUS Raisin Star Loerdis
 Schwalbennest Zhibute
V Schwalbennest Iena
V Schwalbennest Zhivile
 Schwalbennest Chariz
 Schwalbennest Chatris
 Schwalbennest Charell
 Zilber Wasserfall Kareliya
 Ustye Ilima Ida
 Tsarina Tsana
 Schwalbennest Legenda
 Tadellos Makshof Zhakonda
 Akselbrunnen Dania
 Akselbrunnen Delika
 Akselbrunnen Columbia
JKL SIEGERIN (RU) Akselbrunnen Cobra
V Akselbrunnen Calina
V Akselbrunnen Jakarta
V Akselbrunnen Jorjia
V Akselbrunnen Janfis
 Akselbrunnen Manchzhuria
 Akselbrunnen Maska
 Akselbrunnen Molnia
VA(RU) Akselbrunnen Sparta
 Akselbrunnen Serbia
 Akselbrunnen Sarita
VA (RU) Akselbrunnen Gandia
 Floreshal Dayana
 Floreshal Oneshti
 Akselbrunnen Astra (Астра)